Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (04 Мар 2017, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
24:23.3
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
24:25.7
02.4
3
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
24:29.8
06.5
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
24:37.1
13.8
5
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
24:39.8
16.5
6
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
24:41.2
17.9
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
24:54.8
31.5
8
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
25:09.0
45.7
9
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
25:10.5
47.2
10
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
25:13.5
50.2
11
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
25:17.0
53.7
12
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
25:17.1
53.8
13
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
3
3
25:20.4
57.1
14
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1
1
25:22.9
59.6
15
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:26.3
01:03.0
16
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
25:27.9
01:04.6
17
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
25:29.1
01:05.8
18
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
25:30.1
01:06.8
19
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
25:31.5
01:08.2
20
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
25:33.5
01:10.2
21
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
25:40.2
01:16.9
22
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
25:46.1
01:22.8
23
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
25:48.0
01:24.7
24
Норвегия
SMEBY Henrik Sagosen
2
2
25:52.4
01:29.1
25
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
25:53.0
01:29.7
26
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
25:55.4
01:32.1
27
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
25:58.6
01:35.3
28
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
26:00.6
01:37.3
29
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
26:00.8
01:37.5
30
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
26:01.5
01:38.2
31
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
26:02.9
01:39.6
32
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
26:04.1
01:40.8
33
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
26:10.2
01:46.9
34
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
26:11.0
01:47.7
35
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
26:13.1
01:49.8
36
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
26:16.2
01:52.9
37
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
26:17.7
01:54.4
38
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
26:19.0
01:55.7
39
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
26:20.7
01:57.4
40
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
26:26.3
02:03.0
41
Норвегия
SVALAND Haakon
4
4
26:26.7
02:03.4
42
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
26:28.7
02:05.4
43
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
26:29.9
02:06.6
44
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
5
5
26:33.5
02:10.2
45
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
0
0
26:37.5
02:14.2
46
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
26:45.1
02:21.8
47
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
26:46.3
02:23.0
48
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
26:48.1
02:24.8
49
Финляндия
REPO Antti
1
1
26:55.4
02:32.1
50
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
26:55.9
02:32.6
51
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
27:02.3
02:39.0
52
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
1
1
27:04.5
02:41.2
53
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
4
4
27:15.0
02:51.7
54
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
27:16.3
02:53.0
55
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
27:20.0
02:56.7
56
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
27:22.6
02:59.3
57
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
27:26.1
03:02.8
58
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
2
2
27:26.8
03:03.5
59
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
3
3
27:35.2
03:11.9
60
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
27:35.3
03:12.0
61
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
27:37.3
03:14.0
62
Финляндия
SORMUNEN Vili
1
1
27:39.0
03:15.7
63
США
BROWN Jake
5
5
27:39.2
03:15.9
64
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
27:39.9
03:16.6
65
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
27:40.8
03:17.5
66
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
27:43.5
03:20.2
67
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
27:46.6
03:23.3
68
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
27:46.9
03:23.6
69
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2
2
27:49.3
03:26.0
70
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
27:54.8
03:31.5
71
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
27:59.4
03:36.1
72
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
28:00.3
03:37.0
73
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
8
8
28:30.4
04:07.1
74
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
28:30.9
04:07.6
75
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
3
3
28:34.3
04:11.0
76
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
4
4
28:39.7
04:16.4
77
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
28:49.6
04:26.3
78
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
5
5
29:00.1
04:36.8
79
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
29:12.9
04:49.6
80
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
29:24.4
05:01.1
81
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
29:24.7
05:01.4
82
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
6
6
30:44.9
06:21.6
83
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
30:46.2
06:22.9
84
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
30:51.7
06:28.4
85
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
2
2
30:54.0
06:30.7
86
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
6
6
31:38.1
07:14.8
87
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
8
8
43:54.9
19:31.6
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
26:56.7
02:33.4
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
США
CURRIER Russell
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры