Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Мар 2017, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
22:17.0
2
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
22:17.6
00.6
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
22:26.4
09.4
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
22:29.1
12.1
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
22:39.3
22.3
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
22:40.0
23.0
7
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
22:42.1
25.1
8
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
22:47.2
30.2
9
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
22:59.0
42.0
10
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
22:59.3
42.3
11
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
23:00.8
43.8
12
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
23:02.4
45.4
13
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
23:04.9
47.9
14
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
23:08.6
51.6
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
23:10.8
53.8
16
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
23:18.1
01:01.1
17
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
23:20.2
01:03.2
18
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
23:21.2
01:04.2
19
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
23:21.4
01:04.4
20
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
23:21.7
01:04.7
21
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
23:23.8
01:06.8
22
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
23:23.8
01:06.8
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
23:24.3
01:07.3
24
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
23:26.0
01:09.0
25
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
23:26.4
01:09.4
26
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
23:27.4
01:10.4
27
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:28.3
01:11.3
28
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
23:28.7
01:11.7
29
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
23:31.3
01:14.3
30
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
23:33.0
01:16.0
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
23:33.6
01:16.6
32
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
23:35.1
01:18.1
33
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
23:36.2
01:19.2
34
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
23:37.7
01:20.7
35
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
23:38.5
01:21.5
36
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
23:39.4
01:22.4
37
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
23:40.5
01:23.5
38
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
23:45.4
01:28.4
39
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
23:49.0
01:32.0
40
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
23:50.5
01:33.5
41
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
23:52.0
01:35.0
42
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
23:53.0
01:36.0
43
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
23:53.8
01:36.8
44
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
23:55.5
01:38.5
45
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
23:58.4
01:41.4
46
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
24:03.1
01:46.1
47
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
24:08.9
01:51.9
48
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
24:09.5
01:52.5
49
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
24:11.8
01:54.8
50
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
24:12.0
01:55.0
51
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
24:15.6
01:58.6
52
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
24:22.7
02:05.7
53
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
24:23.1
02:06.1
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
24:25.3
02:08.3
55
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
24:26.2
02:09.2
56
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
24:27.0
02:10.0
57
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
24:28.5
02:11.5
58
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
24:29.1
02:12.1
59
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
24:32.1
02:15.1
60
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
24:32.9
02:15.9
61
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
24:33.0
02:16.0
62
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
24:33.5
02:16.5
63
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
24:35.0
02:18.0
64
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
24:36.1
02:19.1
65
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
24:37.1
02:20.1
66
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
24:38.5
02:21.5
67
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
24:38.9
02:21.9
68
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
24:40.5
02:23.5
69
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
24:41.4
02:24.4
70
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
24:46.3
02:29.3
71
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
24:49.1
02:32.1
72
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
24:52.2
02:35.2
73
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
4
4
24:54.9
02:37.9
74
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
24:57.6
02:40.6
75
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
24:59.3
02:42.3
76
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
24:59.6
02:42.6
77
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
25:01.3
02:44.3
78
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
3
3
25:01.6
02:44.6
79
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
2
2
25:01.9
02:44.9
80
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
25:07.0
02:50.0
81
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
25:07.8
02:50.8
82
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
25:08.2
02:51.2
83
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
25:09.1
02:52.1
84
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
25:19.5
03:02.5
85
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
25:26.0
03:09.0
86
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
5
5
25:27.5
03:10.5
87
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
25:27.8
03:10.8
88
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
25:28.9
03:11.9
89
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
2
2
25:29.9
03:12.9
90
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
25:31.9
03:14.9
91
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
25:34.6
03:17.6
92
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
25:37.9
03:20.9
93
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
25:42.4
03:25.4
94
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
25:47.4
03:30.4
95
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
25:48.7
03:31.7
96
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
25:51.5
03:34.5
97
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
25:53.7
03:36.7
98
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
26:00.6
03:43.6
99
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:32.2
04:15.2
100
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
27:03.6
04:46.6
101
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
4
4
27:25.9
05:08.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры