Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Мар 2017, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
25:14.0
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
25:26.4
12.4
3
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:41.9
27.9
4
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
25:43.9
29.9
5
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
25:45.0
31.0
6
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:49.8
35.8
7
Германия
HORN Philipp
0
0
25:53.4
39.4
8
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
25:54.4
40.4
9
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
0
0
25:56.1
42.1
10
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
1
1
26:05.9
51.9
11
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
26:06.4
52.4
12
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
26:15.0
01:01.0
13
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
26:19.6
01:05.6
14
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
0
0
26:26.4
01:12.4
15
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
26:27.7
01:13.7
16
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
26:32.0
01:18.0
17
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
26:34.8
01:20.8
18
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
26:37.2
01:23.2
19
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
26:39.8
01:25.8
20
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
26:40.2
01:26.2
21
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
26:46.4
01:32.4
22
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
26:48.6
01:34.6
23
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:50.5
01:36.5
24
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
26:54.3
01:40.3
25
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
26:56.3
01:42.3
26
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
26:59.5
01:45.5
27
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
27:01.5
01:47.5
28
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
27:01.7
01:47.7
29
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
27:03.9
01:49.9
30
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
27:13.2
01:59.2
31
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
27:15.8
02:01.8
32
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
27:16.3
02:02.3
33
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
27:20.0
02:06.0
34
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
0
0
27:23.5
02:09.5
35
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
27:24.0
02:10.0
36
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
27:26.9
02:12.9
37
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
27:29.1
02:15.1
38
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
27:39.7
02:25.7
39
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
1
1
27:40.7
02:26.7
40
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
27:40.7
02:26.7
41
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
27:43.5
02:29.5
42
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0
0
27:53.7
02:39.7
43
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
0
0
27:56.4
02:42.4
44
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
27:57.3
02:43.3
45
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
27:59.0
02:45.0
46
Украина
NASYKO Denys
2
2
28:00.3
02:46.3
47
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
1
1
28:06.7
02:52.7
48
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
2
2
28:07.2
02:53.2
49
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
28:07.5
02:53.5
50
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
28:08.8
02:54.8
51
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:09.2
02:55.2
52
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
28:10.4
02:56.4
53
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
3
3
28:12.5
02:58.5
54
Италия
ZINI Rudy
1
1
28:16.5
03:02.5
55
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
1
1
28:18.0
03:04.0
56
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
28:30.4
03:16.4
57
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
28:32.0
03:18.0
58
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
2
2
28:36.1
03:22.1
59
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
3
3
28:36.4
03:22.4
60
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
28:37.5
03:23.5
61
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
28:38.2
03:24.2
62
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
28:42.2
03:28.2
63
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
5
5
28:43.8
03:29.8
64
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
28:46.2
03:32.2
65
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
28:48.3
03:34.3
66
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
28:51.1
03:37.1
67
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
28:52.4
03:38.4
68
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
28:56.1
03:42.1
69
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
28:56.6
03:42.6
70
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
28:58.3
03:44.3
71
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
29:04.1
03:50.1
72
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
2
2
29:08.3
03:54.3
73
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
29:13.5
03:59.5
74
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
0
0
29:18.3
04:04.3
75
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
2
2
29:18.3
04:04.3
76
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
5
5
29:20.3
04:06.3
77
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
29:20.3
04:06.3
78
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
29:22.6
04:08.6
79
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
29:25.8
04:11.8
80
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
3
3
29:26.0
04:12.0
81
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
29:27.9
04:13.9
82
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
2
2
29:29.3
04:15.3
83
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
29:40.3
04:26.3
84
Польша
PENAR Rafal
3
3
29:52.2
04:38.2
85
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
29:57.9
04:43.9
86
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
29:58.6
04:44.6
87
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
30:09.1
04:55.1
88
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
4
4
30:26.4
05:12.4
89
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
30:49.6
05:35.6
90
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
30:56.6
05:42.6
91
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
31:26.6
06:12.6
92
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
31:42.1
06:28.1
93
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
31:46.1
06:32.1
94
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
2
2
31:55.5
06:41.5
95
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
32:21.7
07:07.7
96
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
2
2
32:53.7
07:39.7
97
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
4
4
33:01.7
07:47.7
98
Эстония
UHA Juri
5
5
33:11.4
07:57.4
99
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
33:36.3
08:22.3
100
IND
HUSSAIN Tariq
5
5
33:37.5
08:23.5
101
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
35:42.4
10:28.4
102
IND
PADDER Rameez Ahmad
8
8
36:34.5
11:20.5
103
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
5
5
37:07.2
11:53.2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
27:36.4
02:22.4
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры