2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (30 Ноя 2014, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:15:05.5
1
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
18:20.6
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
37:47.4
1
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
57:00.6
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:15:05.5
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:15:05.7
00.2
2
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
19:39.0
2
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
38:06.2
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
56:52.5
2
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
1:15:05.7
00.2
3
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:15:05.7
00.2
3
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
18:27.0
3
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
0
0
37:29.3
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
56:36.0
3
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
1:15:05.7
00.2
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:15:37.1
31.6
4
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
0
0
18:42.4
4
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
37:43.2
4
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
56:55.1
4
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
1:15:37.1
31.6
5
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:15:50.7
45.2
5
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
0
0
18:04.9
5
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
0
0
37:13.8
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
57:23.3
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:15:50.7
45.2
6
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:15:51.0
45.5
6
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
18:46.4
6
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
37:44.7
6
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
56:26.3
6
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
1:15:51.0
45.5
7
США
USA
0
0
1:15:54.1
48.6
7
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
18:05.9
7
США
COOK Annelies
0
0
37:49.1
7
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
56:52.0
7
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
1:15:54.1
48.6
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:15:55.9
50.4
8
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
18:27.6
8
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
38:43.8
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
57:28.8
8
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:15:55.9
50.4
9
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:15:59.4
53.9
9
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
18:04.7
9
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0
0
37:41.2
9
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
56:24.6
9
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:15:59.4
53.9
10
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:16:00.5
55.0
10
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
18:45.2
10
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
38:02.4
10
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
57:45.6
10
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:16:00.5
55.0
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:16:02.9
57.4
11
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
19:29.9
11
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
37:09.4
11
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
56:51.7
11
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
1:16:02.9
57.4
12
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:16:55.1
01:49.6
12
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
19:13.2
12
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
38:45.9
12
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
57:42.7
12
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
1:16:55.1
01:49.6
13
Польша
POLAND
0
0
1:17:34.4
02:28.9
13
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
18:33.1
13
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
37:35.0
13
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
57:19.7
13
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
1:17:34.4
02:28.9
14
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:18:25.0
03:19.5
14
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
19:26.8
14
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
0
0
38:53.5
14
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
58:10.8
14
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
1:18:25.0
03:19.5
15
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
1:18:46.6
03:41.1
15
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
18:15.8
15
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
39:17.0
15
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
58:17.6
15
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
1:18:46.6
03:41.1
16
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:18:46.9
03:41.4
16
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
18:07.6
16
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
39:06.7
16
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
58:42.9
16
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
0
0
1:18:46.9
03:41.4
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:19:16.8
04:11.3
17
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
19:27.0
17
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
39:27.9
17
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
59:20.3
17
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
0
0
1:19:16.8
04:11.3
18
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
1:19:26.2
04:20.7
18
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
18:02.7
18
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
39:18.2
18
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
59:14.9
18
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:19:26.2
04:20.7
19
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
1:19:33.2
04:27.7
19
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
20:10.8
19
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
40:00.3
19
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
1:00:19.6
19
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
1:19:33.2
04:27.7
20
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:20:20.5
05:15.0
20
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
19:37.8
20
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
41:02.5
20
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
1:00:53.3
20
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
1:20:20.5
05:15.0
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
21
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
0
0
21:11.3
21
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
1
1
43:34.4
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
1:03:12.7
21
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
Lapped
22
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
5
5
Lapped
22
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
18:54.2
22
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
5
5
48:38.6
22
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0
0
1:09:00.2
22
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
Lapped
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:16:03.2
57.7
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
0
0
18:52.4
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
0
0
37:20.3
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
57:19.1
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
1:16:03.2
57.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры