Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (03 Дек 2014, 19:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
53:25.6
2
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
54:43.2
01:17.6
3
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
55:33.9
02:08.3
4
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
55:37.1
02:11.5
5
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
55:40.7
02:15.1
6
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
55:41.7
02:16.1
7
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
56:09.8
02:44.2
8
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
56:16.9
02:51.3
9
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
56:23.7
02:58.1
10
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
56:48.5
03:22.9
11
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
56:58.4
03:32.8
12
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
56:58.5
03:32.9
13
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
57:00.7
03:35.1
14
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
57:17.9
03:52.3
15
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
57:30.2
04:04.6
16
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
57:32.9
04:07.3
17
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
57:47.6
04:22.0
18
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
57:52.5
04:26.9
19
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
58:14.9
04:49.3
20
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
58:15.6
04:50.0
21
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
58:16.5
04:50.9
22
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
58:16.6
04:51.0
23
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
4
4
58:17.3
04:51.7
24
Словения
FAK Jakov
5
5
58:25.6
05
25
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
58:26.1
05:00.5
26
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
58:31.4
05:05.8
27
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
58:34.4
05:08.8
28
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
58:34.5
05:08.9
29
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
5
5
58:47.9
05:22.3
30
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
58:53.8
05:28.2
31
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
59:05.8
05:40.2
32
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
59:08.4
05:42.8
33
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
59:15.8
05:50.2
34
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
59:26.6
06:01.0
35
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
5
5
59:54.0
06:28.4
36
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
59:58.5
06:32.9
37
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
1:00:01.5
06:35.9
38
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
1:00:01.8
06:36.2
39
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
5
5
1:00:16.7
06:51.1
40
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
1:00:17.4
06:51.8
41
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
1:00:18.0
06:52.4
42
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
6
6
1:00:19.7
06:54.1
43
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
6
6
1:00:24.5
06:58.9
44
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
1:00:26.3
07:00.7
45
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
5
5
1:00:34.3
07:08.7
46
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
1:00:37.3
07:11.7
47
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
1:00:39.0
07:13.4
48
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
1:00:40.6
07:15.0
49
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
1:00:49.1
07:23.5
50
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
1:01:01.7
07:36.1
51
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
1:01:02.2
07:36.6
52
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
1:01:06.3
07:40.7
53
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
5
5
1:01:22.5
07:56.9
54
Канада
SMITH Nathan
7
7
1:01:29.6
08:04.0
55
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
1:01:32.1
08:06.5
56
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
1:01:34.0
08:08.4
57
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
1:01:41.0
08:15.4
58
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
5
5
1:01:41.9
08:16.3
59
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
8
8
1:01:56.2
08:30.6
60
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
1:01:59.8
08:34.2
61
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
4
4
1:02:06.2
08:40.6
62
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
4
4
1:02:20.1
08:54.5
63
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
1:02:26.2
09:00.6
64
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
1:02:32.6
09:07.0
65
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
1:02:43.2
09:17.6
66
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
5
5
1:02:47.0
09:21.4
67
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
5
5
1:02:47.2
09:21.6
68
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
5
5
1:02:55.6
09:30.0
69
Австрия
EDER Simon
8
8
1:03:02.4
09:36.8
70
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
5
5
1:03:06.1
09:40.5
71
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
1:03:13.3
09:47.7
72
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
6
6
1:03:14.1
09:48.5
73
Канада
PERRAS Scott
6
6
1:03:16.6
09:51.0
74
США
CURRIER Russell
7
7
1:03:26.5
10:00.9
75
Германия
GRAF Florian
9
9
1:03:28.7
10:03.1
76
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
6
6
1:03:29.8
10:04.2
77
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
6
6
1:03:30.7
10:05.1
78
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
5
5
1:03:36.8
10:11.2
79
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
7
7
1:03:37.9
10:12.3
80
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
7
7
1:03:42.0
10:16.4
81
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
6
6
1:03:45.2
10:19.6
82
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
8
8
1:03:49.8
10:24.2
83
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
8
8
1:04:23.7
10:58.1
84
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
10
1:04:27.3
11:01.7
85
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
7
7
1:04:31.9
11:06.3
86
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
6
6
1:04:41.8
11:16.2
87
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
1:04:58.9
11:33.3
88
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
1:05:01.1
11:35.5
89
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
7
7
1:05:32.0
12:06.4
90
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
9
9
1:05:32.9
12:07.3
91
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
7
7
1:05:38.2
12:12.6
92
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
1:05:41.4
12:15.8
93
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
9
9
1:06:25.5
12:59.9
94
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
7
7
1:06:36.8
13:11.2
95
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
9
9
1:07:05.6
13:40.0
96
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
1:07:09.3
13:43.7
97
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
8
8
1:07:55.8
14:30.2
98
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
8
8
1:09:35.5
16:09.9
99
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
10
10
1:11:06.6
17:41.0
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
5
5
1:04:14.0
10:48.4
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
8
8
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры