Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (06 Дек 2014, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:46.6
2
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:14.9
28.3
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
25:15.3
28.7
4
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
25:25.5
38.9
5
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
25:31.6
45.0
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:34.7
48.1
7
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:36.0
49.4
8
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
25:43.2
56.6
9
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
25:46.9
01:00.3
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:49.0
01:02.4
11
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:50.9
01:04.3
12
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
25:54.9
01:08.3
13
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
25:55.0
01:08.4
14
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:57.6
01:11.0
15
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
25:58.4
01:11.8
16
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:04.6
01:18.0
17
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:04.8
01:18.2
18
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1
1
26:05.1
01:18.5
19
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
26:06.5
01:19.9
20
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
26:12.1
01:25.5
21
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
26:13.5
01:26.9
22
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
26:14.9
01:28.3
23
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
26:15.0
01:28.4
24
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
26:18.7
01:32.1
25
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
26:19.4
01:32.8
26
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
26:21.3
01:34.7
27
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:23.3
01:36.7
28
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:25.9
01:39.3
29
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
26:26.7
01:40.1
30
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
26:31.2
01:44.6
31
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
26:32.4
01:45.8
32
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:32.9
01:46.3
33
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
26:35.0
01:48.4
34
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
26:39.3
01:52.7
35
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
26:39.8
01:53.2
36
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
26:40.4
01:53.8
37
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
26:42.7
01:56.1
38
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
26:46.4
01:59.8
39
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:50.1
02:03.5
40
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
4
4
26:50.7
02:04.1
41
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
26:50.8
02:04.2
42
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
26:52.8
02:06.2
43
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
26:52.9
02:06.3
44
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
26:56.7
02:10.1
45
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
26:59.8
02:13.2
46
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
2
2
27:00.3
02:13.7
47
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
27:00.8
02:14.2
48
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
27:00.9
02:14.3
49
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
27:04.2
02:17.6
50
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
27:08.9
02:22.3
51
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:12.4
02:25.8
52
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
27:12.7
02:26.1
53
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
27:18.0
02:31.4
54
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
27:18.8
02:32.2
55
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
27:19.8
02:33.2
56
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
27:20.0
02:33.4
57
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
27:20.6
02:34.0
58
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
27:21.3
02:34.7
59
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
27:21.8
02:35.2
60
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
27:23.3
02:36.7
61
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
27:25.7
02:39.1
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
27:26.1
02:39.5
63
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
27:28.7
02:42.1
64
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
27:30.0
02:43.4
65
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
27:33.9
02:47.3
66
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
27:34.6
02:48.0
67
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
27:43.3
02:56.7
68
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
27:45.3
02:58.7
69
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:47.8
03:01.2
70
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
27:51.7
03:05.1
71
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
27:51.7
03:05.1
72
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
27:58.6
03:12.0
73
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
28:00.5
03:13.9
74
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
28:00.6
03:14.0
75
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
28:00.9
03:14.3
76
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
28:01.7
03:15.1
77
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
28:07.7
03:21.1
78
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
28:08.9
03:22.3
79
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
28:10.5
03:23.9
80
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
28:12.1
03:25.5
81
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
6
6
28:18.1
03:31.5
82
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
28:18.2
03:31.6
83
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2
2
28:21.7
03:35.1
84
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
28:25.4
03:38.8
85
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
28:32.4
03:45.8
86
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
28:33.9
03:47.3
87
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
28:35.4
03:48.8
88
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
28:40.9
03:54.3
89
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
5
5
28:48.2
04:01.6
90
США
CURRIER Russell
5
5
29:01.6
04:15.0
91
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
4
4
29:08.1
04:21.5
92
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
29:09.9
04:23.3
93
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
29:12.9
04:26.3
94
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
29:18.5
04:31.9
95
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
30:00.2
05:13.6
96
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
30:04.7
05:18.1
97
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
30:11.2
05:24.6
98
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
30:36.2
05:49.6
99
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
5
5
30:56.6
06:10.0
100
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
4
4
31:43.8
06:57.2
Канада
PERRAS Scott
Франция
BOEUF Alexis

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры