Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (06 Дек 2014, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
21:35.5
2
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
21:40.1
04.6
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
21:43.1
07.6
4
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
21:44.9
09.4
5
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
21:45.0
09.5
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
22:01.3
25.8
7
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
22:18.9
43.4
8
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
22:22.0
46.5
9
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
22:22.3
46.8
10
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
2
2
22:24.0
48.5
11
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
1
1
22:43.7
01:08.2
12
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
22:45.8
01:10.3
13
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
1
1
22:46.9
01:11.4
14
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
22:46.9
01:11.4
15
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
22:47.3
01:11.8
16
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:50.0
01:14.5
17
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
22:51.3
01:15.8
18
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
22:54.2
01:18.7
19
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
22:54.8
01:19.3
20
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0
0
22:56.2
01:20.7
21
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
22:56.9
01:21.4
22
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
1
1
22:58.1
01:22.6
23
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
22:58.5
01:23.0
24
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
23:00.1
01:24.6
25
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
1
1
23:00.3
01:24.8
26
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
23:02.1
01:26.6
27
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
23:04.1
01:28.6
28
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
3
3
23:05.4
01:29.9
29
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
23:05.6
01:30.1
30
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
23:09.9
01:34.4
31
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
23:11.6
01:36.1
32
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
23:12.0
01:36.5
33
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
1
1
23:15.9
01:40.4
34
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
3
3
23:16.3
01:40.8
35
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
23:19.3
01:43.8
36
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
23:23.3
01:47.8
37
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
23:25.0
01:49.5
38
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
23:29.8
01:54.3
39
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
23:30.0
01:54.5
40
США
DUNKLEE Susan
3
3
23:31.4
01:55.9
41
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
23:33.7
01:58.2
42
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
23:34.1
01:58.6
43
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
23:34.9
01:59.4
44
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
23:39.1
02:03.6
45
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
23:40.5
02:05.0
46
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
23:40.6
02:05.1
47
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
23:42.0
02:06.5
48
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
1
1
23:42.2
02:06.7
49
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3
3
23:42.4
02:06.9
50
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
23:43.7
02:08.2
51
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
23:47.4
02:11.9
52
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
2
2
23:48.2
02:12.7
53
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
23:54.9
02:19.4
54
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
23:56.6
02:21.1
55
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
23:59.0
02:23.5
56
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
3
3
24:00.4
02:24.9
57
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
24:04.2
02:28.7
58
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
3
3
24:04.7
02:29.2
59
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
24:06.3
02:30.8
60
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
24:07.1
02:31.6
61
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
24:07.3
02:31.8
62
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
0
0
24:07.9
02:32.4
63
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
24:08.9
02:33.4
64
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
24:09.5
02:34.0
65
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
24:10.4
02:34.9
66
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
24:10.8
02:35.3
67
Германия
KUMMER Luise
2
2
24:12.2
02:36.7
68
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
0
0
24:13.2
02:37.7
69
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
2
2
24:21.5
02:46.0
70
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
2
2
24:25.0
02:49.5
71
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
5
5
24:30.5
02:55.0
72
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
24:32.8
02:57.3
73
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
24:36.5
03:01.0
74
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
24:37.6
03:02.1
75
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
24:43.6
03:08.1
76
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
24:44.0
03:08.5
77
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
2
2
24:47.0
03:11.5
78
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
24:49.2
03:13.7
79
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
24:50.8
03:15.3
80
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
3
3
24:57.8
03:22.3
81
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
24:59.1
03:23.6
82
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
25:01.0
03:25.5
83
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
25:02.8
03:27.3
84
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
25:03.1
03:27.6
85
Словения
ERZEN Anja
4
4
25:03.2
03:27.7
86
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
25:03.4
03:27.9
87
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
3
3
25:07.2
03:31.7
88
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
25:29.1
03:53.6
89
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
25:35.4
03:59.9
90
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
25:38.5
04:03.0
91
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
25:51.3
04:15.8
92
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
5
5
26:02.7
04:27.2
93
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
3
3
26:08.6
04:33.1
94
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
26:34.4
04:58.9
95
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
4
4
26:47.4
05:11.9
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
22:56.2
01:20.7
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры