Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (18 Дек 2014, 16:25)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
20:17.3
2
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
20:35.7
18.4
3
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
20:42.0
24.7
4
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
20:54.1
36.8
5
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
0
0
20:56.1
38.8
6
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
20:56.2
38.9
7
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
20:59.3
42.0
8
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
1
1
20:59.8
42.5
9
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
21:00.1
42.8
10
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
21:01.2
43.9
11
Финляндия
EDER Mari
1
1
21:01.3
44.0
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
21:03.0
45.7
13
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
21:05.0
47.7
14
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
0
0
21:10.8
53.5
15
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
21:11.9
54.6
16
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
21:11.9
54.6
17
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
21:17.0
59.7
18
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0
0
21:17.0
59.7
19
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
21:19.9
01:02.6
20
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
1
1
21:21.1
01:03.8
21
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
21:21.2
01:03.9
22
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
21:21.9
01:04.6
23
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
21:22.1
01:04.8
24
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
21:25.5
01:08.2
25
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
21:28.6
01:11.3
26
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
21:30.9
01:13.6
27
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
21:34.4
01:17.1
28
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0
0
21:34.9
01:17.6
29
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
1
1
21:37.7
01:20.4
30
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
21:39.3
01:22.0
31
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
21:41.5
01:24.2
32
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
21:43.2
01:25.9
33
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
21:47.5
01:30.2
34
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
1
1
21:48.3
01:31.0
35
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
21:51.2
01:33.9
36
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
21:54.4
01:37.1
37
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
21:54.6
01:37.3
38
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
3
3
21:55.2
01:37.9
39
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
21:56.0
01:38.7
40
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
21:57.6
01:40.3
41
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
21:57.9
01:40.6
42
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
21:59.8
01:42.5
43
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
22:07.5
01:50.2
44
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
22:10.3
01:53.0
45
Россия
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
1
1
22:11.0
01:53.7
46
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
22:11.2
01:53.9
47
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
22:12.6
01:55.3
48
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
2
2
22:14.0
01:56.7
49
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
22:14.0
01:56.7
50
Китай
ZHANG Yan
0
0
22:20.4
02:03.1
51
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
22:23.3
02:06.0
52
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
3
3
22:24.8
02:07.5
53
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
22:26.0
02:08.7
54
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
22:29.7
02:12.4
55
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
22:30.1
02:12.8
56
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
22:33.0
02:15.7
57
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
4
4
22:33.9
02:16.6
58
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
22:38.3
02:21.0
59
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
3
3
22:38.7
02:21.4
60
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
4
4
22:42.0
02:24.7
61
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1
1
22:43.2
02:25.9
62
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
22:44.1
02:26.8
63
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
22:46.2
02:28.9
64
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
22:47.5
02:30.2
65
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
22:48.2
02:30.9
66
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
22:48.4
02:31.1
67
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2
2
22:49.8
02:32.5
68
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
22:51.0
02:33.7
69
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
22:53.2
02:35.9
70
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
22:53.4
02:36.1
71
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
22:57.1
02:39.8
72
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
23:00.1
02:42.8
73
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
23:00.6
02:43.3
74
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
23:02.0
02:44.7
75
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
23:05.5
02:48.2
76
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
23:09.1
02:51.8
77
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
23:15.5
02:58.2
78
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
23:19.8
03:02.5
79
Словения
ERZEN Anja
4
4
23:20.9
03:03.6
80
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
23:24.5
03:07.2
81
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
23:29.7
03:12.4
82
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
4
4
23:31.8
03:14.5
83
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1
1
23:33.3
03:16.0
84
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
2
2
23:44.1
03:26.8
85
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
23:50.7
03:33.4
86
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
23:57.0
03:39.7
87
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
23:57.8
03:40.5
88
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
24:01.1
03:43.8
89
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
24:02.4
03:45.1
90
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
4
4
24:05.2
03:47.9
91
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
6
6
24:09.3
03:52.0
92
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
24:11.5
03:54.2
93
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
24:39.2
04:21.9
94
Китай
WANG Yue
4
4
25:02.0
04:44.7
95
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
25:05.4
04:48.1
96
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
2
2
25:08.5
04:51.2
97
Словения
POJE Urska
4
4
25:42.3
05:25.0
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
21:30.6
01:13.3
NED
SLOOF Chardine

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры