Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2014, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
26:02.1
2
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:02.4
00.3
3
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
26:03.7
01.6
4
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:07.5
05.4
5
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
26:08.3
06.2
6
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:11.2
09.1
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
26:12.9
10.8
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
26:19.3
17.2
9
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
26:24.4
22.3
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:34.0
31.9
11
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
26:38.9
36.8
12
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
26:41.8
39.7
13
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:41.8
39.7
14
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
26:46.2
44.1
15
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
26:49.3
47.2
16
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:54.3
52.2
17
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
26:57.4
55.3
18
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
26:57.8
55.7
19
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
27:07.5
01:05.4
20
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
27:10.8
01:08.7
21
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
27:18.0
01:15.9
22
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
27:19.5
01:17.4
23
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
3
3
27:23.1
01:21.0
24
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
27:23.2
01:21.1
25
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
27:23.8
01:21.7
26
Россия
IVANOV Yaroslav
1
1
27:24.9
01:22.8
27
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
27:25.7
01:23.6
28
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
27:25.8
01:23.7
29
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
27:25.8
01:23.7
30
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
27:30.6
01:28.5
31
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
2
2
27:35.8
01:33.7
32
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
27:36.5
01:34.4
33
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
27:42.1
01:40.0
34
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
27:44.6
01:42.5
35
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
27:46.7
01:44.6
36
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
27:46.9
01:44.8
37
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
27:48.5
01:46.4
38
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
27:49.8
01:47.7
39
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
2
2
27:51.8
01:49.7
40
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
27:53.2
01:51.1
41
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:59.0
01:56.9
42
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
3
3
28:00.2
01:58.1
43
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
28:04.8
02:02.7
44
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
28:07.9
02:05.8
45
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
28:11.4
02:09.3
46
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:15.5
02:13.4
47
Швеция
BACHE Christian
1
1
28:15.6
02:13.5
48
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
28:16.0
02:13.9
49
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
28:20.2
02:18.1
50
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
28:27.4
02:25.3
51
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
28:28.0
02:25.9
52
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
28:30.0
02:27.9
53
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
28:31.2
02:29.1
54
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
28:38.4
02:36.3
55
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
28:38.9
02:36.8
56
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:39.8
02:37.7
57
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
28:40.4
02:38.3
58
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
28:48.7
02:46.6
59
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
28:50.1
02:48.0
60
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
2
2
28:58.7
02:56.6
61
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
28:59.7
02:57.6
62
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
29:01.5
02:59.4
63
AUS
MORTON Damon
0
0
29:05.3
03:03.2
64
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
29:06.3
03:04.2
65
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
29:07.0
03:04.9
66
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
29:14.0
03:11.9
67
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
3
3
29:15.6
03:13.5
68
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
29:16.6
03:14.5
69
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
29:18.8
03:16.7
70
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
29:21.0
03:18.9
71
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:23.9
03:21.8
72
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1
1
29:24.0
03:21.9
73
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
1
1
29:24.3
03:22.2
74
Финляндия
PENSASMAA Artturi
2
2
29:26.4
03:24.3
75
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
1
1
29:26.5
03:24.4
76
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
29:27.8
03:25.7
77
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
29:30.4
03:28.3
78
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
29:31.2
03:29.1
79
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
5
5
29:34.4
03:32.3
80
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
3
3
29:37.9
03:35.8
81
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
29:38.1
03:36.0
82
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
1
1
29:38.9
03:36.8
83
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
29:39.1
03:37.0
84
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
29:39.9
03:37.8
85
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
29:43.3
03:41.2
86
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
29:43.5
03:41.4
87
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
29:47.3
03:45.2
88
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
7
7
30:03.7
04:01.6
89
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
30:06.8
04:04.7
90
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
1
1
30:07.7
04:05.6
91
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
30:15.4
04:13.3
92
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
1
1
30:16.7
04:14.6
93
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
30:17.5
04:15.4
94
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
30:26.2
04:24.1
95
Япония
TANAKA Hokuto
4
4
30:28.2
04:26.1
96
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
1
1
30:28.2
04:26.1
97
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
30:33.9
04:31.8
98
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1
1
30:35.0
04:32.9
99
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
1
1
30:45.3
04:43.2
100
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
4
4
30:45.4
04:43.3
101
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3
3
30:53.0
04:50.9
102
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
4
4
31:03.0
05:00.9
103
Белоруссия
KRASUTSKI Siarhei
3
3
31:03.6
05:01.5
104
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
31:04.2
05:02.1
105
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
1
1
31:08.6
05:06.5
106
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
31:22.2
05:20.1
107
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
4
4
31:24.2
05:22.1
108
Польша
GUZIK Krzysztof
5
5
31:24.9
05:22.8
109
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
31:41.7
05:39.6
110
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
31:56.3
05:54.2
111
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
3
3
32:08.9
06:06.8
112
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
3
3
32:25.7
06:23.6
113
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
32:29.0
06:26.9
114
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
2
2
32:59.8
06:57.7
115
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
33:10.3
07:08.2
116
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
1
1
33:14.0
07:11.9
117
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
33:46.0
07:43.9
118
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
34:19.5
08:17.4
119
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
34:26.0
08:23.9
120
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
2
2
34:56.2
08:54.1
121
Турция
TASCI Aykut
8
8
35:25.6
09:23.5
122
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2
2
35:52.3
09:50.2
123
Сербия
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
8
8
36:50.3
10:48.2
124
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
2
2
43:48.3
17:46.2
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
Норвегия
BERGER Lars

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры