Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2014, 16:25)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
23:18.6
2
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
23:30.5
11.9
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0
0
23:42.7
24.1
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
23:48.5
29.9
5
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
23:52.7
34.1
6
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
23:54.9
36.3
7
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
23:56.7
38.1
8
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
24:00.4
41.8
9
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
24:01.2
42.6
10
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
24:05.3
46.7
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:08.7
50.1
12
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
24:10.7
52.1
13
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
24:11.8
53.2
14
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:12.3
53.7
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
24:12.5
53.9
16
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:12.9
54.3
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
24:14.5
55.9
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:14.6
56.0
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
24:21.2
01:02.6
20
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
24:26.3
01:07.7
21
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
24:28.0
01:09.4
22
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:29.3
01:10.7
23
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
24:30.8
01:12.2
24
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
24:34.7
01:16.1
25
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
24:35.0
01:16.4
26
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
24:39.3
01:20.7
27
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
24:39.4
01:20.8
28
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
24:40.7
01:22.1
29
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
24:42.3
01:23.7
30
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
24:44.4
01:25.8
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
24:44.5
01:25.9
32
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:44.9
01:26.3
33
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:47.4
01:28.8
34
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
24:53.5
01:34.9
35
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
24:53.9
01:35.3
36
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
24:54.2
01:35.6
37
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:54.8
01:36.2
38
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
24:55.0
01:36.4
39
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
24:55.2
01:36.6
40
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
24:56.8
01:38.2
41
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
24:57.1
01:38.5
42
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
24:59.4
01:40.8
43
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
24:59.5
01:40.9
44
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
25:00.0
01:41.4
45
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
25:04.2
01:45.6
46
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
25:04.6
01:46.0
47
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
25:04.6
01:46.0
48
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:05.5
01:46.9
49
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
25:06.1
01:47.5
50
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:06.2
01:47.6
51
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
25:10.3
01:51.7
52
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:14.2
01:55.6
53
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:14.3
01:55.7
54
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
25:14.4
01:55.8
55
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
25:15.4
01:56.8
56
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
25:20.8
02:02.2
57
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
25:22.0
02:03.4
58
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
25:24.7
02:06.1
59
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
25:25.1
02:06.5
60
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
25:25.7
02:07.1
61
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:32.1
02:13.5
62
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
25:35.7
02:17.1
63
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
25:38.1
02:19.5
64
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:41.2
02:22.6
65
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
25:42.7
02:24.1
66
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
25:45.7
02:27.1
67
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
25:47.2
02:28.6
68
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:47.2
02:28.6
69
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
25:51.0
02:32.4
70
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
25:53.5
02:34.9
71
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2
2
25:54.0
02:35.4
72
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0
0
25:57.3
02:38.7
73
Канада
PERRAS Scott
4
4
26:04.4
02:45.8
74
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1
1
26:05.8
02:47.2
75
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
26:06.5
02:47.9
76
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
26:14.0
02:55.4
77
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
26:16.6
02:58.0
78
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
26:17.5
02:58.9
79
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
26:19.2
03:00.6
80
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
3
3
26:21.3
03:02.7
81
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
26:23.2
03:04.6
82
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:23.7
03:05.1
83
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
26:28.5
03:09.9
84
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
26:33.4
03:14.8
85
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
26:33.9
03:15.3
86
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
4
4
26:36.5
03:17.9
87
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
26:42.3
03:23.7
88
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
3
3
26:43.2
03:24.6
89
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
26:44.2
03:25.6
90
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
26:58.6
03:40.0
91
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
27:01.4
03:42.8
92
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
27:14.0
03:55.4
93
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:16.3
03:57.7
94
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
27:23.3
04:04.7
95
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
27:24.4
04:05.8
96
США
CURRIER Russell
6
6
27:28.3
04:09.7
97
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
4
4
27:36.6
04:18.0
98
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
27:47.5
04:28.9
99
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
27:52.6
04:34.0
100
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
27:55.5
04:36.9
101
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
28:03.2
04:44.6
102
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
1
1
28:04.2
04:45.6
103
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
28:45.3
05:26.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры