2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (20 Дек 2014, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
2
2
1:10:39.8
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
16:53.9
1
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
2
2
34:38.6
1
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
52:47.5
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
1:10:39.8
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:11:09.5
29.7
2
Германия
KNOLL Annika
0
0
16:51.7
2
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0
0
34:19.9
2
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
52:47.0
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:11:09.5
29.7
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:11:32.4
52.6
3
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
0
0
17:22.7
3
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
34:39.6
3
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
53:19.0
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
1:11:32.4
52.6
4
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:11:36.6
56.8
4
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
16:50.1
4
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
33:45.0
4
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
52:44.6
4
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
1:11:36.6
56.8
5
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:11:47.6
01:07.8
5
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
1
1
17:44.0
5
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
0
0
34:28.3
5
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
0
0
53:02.1
5
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
1:11:47.6
01:07.8
6
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:12:36.9
01:57.1
6
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
17:03.1
6
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
34:42.5
6
Швеция
BACHE Christian
0
0
54:06.0
6
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
1:12:36.9
01:57.1
7
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:12:44.2
02:04.4
7
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
18:00.2
7
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
0
0
34:57.3
7
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
53:29.6
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
1:12:44.2
02:04.4
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
3
3
1:12:59.6
02:19.8
8
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
17:15.0
8
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
35:12.1
8
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
53:38.2
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
1:12:59.6
02:19.8
9
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:13:00.3
02:20.5
9
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
17:54.4
9
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
34:33.0
9
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
0
0
53:41.7
9
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
1:13:00.3
02:20.5
10
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:13:50.7
03:10.9
10
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0
0
17:16.0
10
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
0
0
34:48.9
10
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
54:08.0
10
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
1:13:50.7
03:10.9
11
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
1:13:59.2
03:19.4
11
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
16:51.3
11
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
0
0
34:44.8
11
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
1
1
54:21.7
11
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
1:13:59.2
03:19.4
12
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:14:08.3
03:28.5
12
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
0
0
17:21.6
12
Эстония
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0
0
34:47.7
12
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
53:47.6
12
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
1:14:08.3
03:28.5
13
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:14:43.0
04:03.2
13
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
19:11.3
13
Канада
RANSOM Julia
0
0
37:14.3
13
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
56:19.1
13
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
1:14:43.0
04:03.2
14
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
1:14:44.4
04:04.6
14
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
0
0
18:01.7
14
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
0
0
35:27.7
14
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
54:50.1
14
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0
0
1:14:44.4
04:04.6
15
Польша
POLAND
1
1
1:14:44.4
04:04.6
15
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
17:29.2
15
Польша
PITON Karolina
1
1
35:32.6
15
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
54:49.8
15
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
1:14:44.4
04:04.6
16
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:15:05.5
04:25.7
16
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
17:55.3
16
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
1
1
35:33.6
16
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
0
0
55:14.6
16
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
1:15:05.5
04:25.7
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
1:15:30.4
04:50.6
17
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
1
1
18:25.6
17
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
0
0
36:27.1
17
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
55:35.3
17
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
1:15:30.4
04:50.6
18
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
6
6
1:16:12.4
05:32.6
18
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
18:03.9
18
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
0
0
35:12.3
18
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
0
0
53:45.7
18
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
1:16:12.4
05:32.6
19
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
19
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0
0
17:55.4
19
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
36:41.0
19
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
56:03.1
19
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KOREA
2
2
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
1
1
18:00.5
20
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
0
0
37:24.1
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
0
0
58:02.1
20
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
Lapped
21
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
Lapped
21
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
1
1
18:27.7
21
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0
0
36:55.2
21
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
56:59.4
21
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры