Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (22 Янв 2015, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
23:18.8
2
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
23:32.8
14.0
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
23:38.9
20.1
4
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
23:39.7
20.9
5
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
23:43.2
24.4
6
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
23:52.0
33.2
7
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
23:53.0
34.2
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
23:54.7
35.9
9
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
24:02.0
43.2
10
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:04.4
45.6
11
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:06.9
48.1
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:07.4
48.6
13
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
24:10.0
51.2
14
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
24:13.3
54.5
15
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
24:13.6
54.8
16
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
24:19.3
01:00.5
17
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:23.0
01:04.2
18
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:25.5
01:06.7
19
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
24:27.0
01:08.2
20
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
24:30.4
01:11.6
21
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
24:34.4
01:15.6
22
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
24:36.8
01:18.0
23
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
24:37.0
01:18.2
24
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
24:38.4
01:19.6
25
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:38.6
01:19.8
26
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
24:40.4
01:21.6
27
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
24:41.2
01:22.4
28
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
24:42.0
01:23.2
29
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
24:43.0
01:24.2
30
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
24:43.2
01:24.4
31
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
24:43.7
01:24.9
32
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
24:50.0
01:31.2
33
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
24:50.9
01:32.1
34
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:57.5
01:38.7
35
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
24:57.5
01:38.7
36
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1
1
24:57.9
01:39.1
37
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
25:00.6
01:41.8
38
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
25:00.8
01:42.0
39
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
25:03.8
01:45.0
40
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
1
1
25:05.4
01:46.6
41
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
25:08.9
01:50.1
42
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
25:15.2
01:56.4
43
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
0
0
25:17.5
01:58.7
44
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
25:17.6
01:58.8
45
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
25:18.4
01:59.6
46
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
25:18.7
01:59.9
47
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
25:20.8
02:02.0
48
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:20.9
02:02.1
49
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
25:21.0
02:02.2
50
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:21.4
02:02.6
51
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:22.1
02:03.3
52
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
25:22.7
02:03.9
53
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
25:23.2
02:04.4
54
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
25:23.9
02:05.1
55
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
25:26.7
02:07.9
56
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
4
4
25:31.1
02:12.3
57
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
25:32.5
02:13.7
58
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
25:32.9
02:14.1
59
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:35.7
02:16.9
60
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
25:36.1
02:17.3
61
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
25:36.3
02:17.5
62
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
25:36.5
02:17.7
63
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
25:37.8
02:19.0
64
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
25:38.8
02:20.0
65
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
25:42.2
02:23.4
66
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
25:43.6
02:24.8
67
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
25:45.3
02:26.5
68
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
25:46.9
02:28.1
69
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
25:48.7
02:29.9
70
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
25:50.2
02:31.4
71
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
25:50.5
02:31.7
72
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
5
5
25:55.3
02:36.5
73
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
25:56.6
02:37.8
74
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
25:57.3
02:38.5
75
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
25:59.4
02:40.6
76
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
0
0
26:01.3
02:42.5
77
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
26:01.4
02:42.6
78
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
26:02.1
02:43.3
79
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
26:05.9
02:47.1
80
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
26:08.3
02:49.5
81
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
26:08.4
02:49.6
82
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
26:10.8
02:52.0
83
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
26:15.1
02:56.3
84
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
26:16.1
02:57.3
85
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
26:16.4
02:57.6
86
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
26:16.7
02:57.9
87
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
26:22.6
03:03.8
88
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
4
4
26:29.9
03:11.1
89
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1
1
26:32.5
03:13.7
90
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
26:33.7
03:14.9
91
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
1
1
26:35.6
03:16.8
92
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
26:43.1
03:24.3
93
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
26:49.3
03:30.5
94
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
26:58.7
03:39.9
95
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
27:02.5
03:43.7
96
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
27:05.8
03:47.0
97
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
27:20.2
04:01.4
98
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
6
6
27:44.9
04:26.1
99
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
28:02.9
04:44.1
100
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
3
3
28:12.4
04:53.6
101
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
28:34.5
05:15.7
102
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
29:21.5
06:02.7
Словения
BAUER Klemen

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры