Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (23 Янв 2015, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
19:57.8
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
20:24.7
26.9
3
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
20:48.2
50.4
4
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
20:53.0
55.2
5
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
20:55.3
57.5
6
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
20:59.0
01:01.2
7
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
21:07.3
01:09.5
8
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
21:08.1
01:10.3
9
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
21:08.8
01:11.0
10
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
21:08.8
01:11.0
11
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
1
1
21:12.0
01:14.2
12
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
21:13.1
01:15.3
13
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
21:14.9
01:17.1
14
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
21:15.5
01:17.7
15
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
21:19.4
01:21.6
16
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
1
1
21:22.0
01:24.2
17
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
21:22.8
01:25.0
18
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
21:24.1
01:26.3
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
21:24.5
01:26.7
20
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
21:25.7
01:27.9
21
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
0
0
21:28.2
01:30.4
22
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1
1
21:29.8
01:32.0
23
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
2
2
21:34.5
01:36.7
24
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
1
1
21:37.4
01:39.6
25
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1
1
21:37.5
01:39.7
26
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
21:42.9
01:45.1
27
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
21:44.5
01:46.7
28
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
21:45.3
01:47.5
29
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
21:45.9
01:48.1
30
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
21:46.4
01:48.6
31
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
1
1
21:53.1
01:55.3
32
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
21:53.8
01:56.0
33
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
0
0
21:57.1
01:59.3
34
Германия
KNOLL Annika
0
0
22:00.4
02:02.6
35
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
2
2
22:01.1
02:03.3
36
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
22:01.5
02:03.7
37
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1
1
22:03.3
02:05.5
38
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
22:03.6
02:05.8
39
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
22:04.8
02:07.0
40
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:06.1
02:08.3
41
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
22:08.0
02:10.2
42
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
22:08.9
02:11.1
43
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
22:10.4
02:12.6
44
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
22:13.6
02:15.8
45
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
22:14.0
02:16.2
46
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
22:14.1
02:16.3
47
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
22:14.1
02:16.3
48
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
22:19.1
02:21.3
49
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
22:19.6
02:21.8
50
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
22:20.6
02:22.8
51
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
22:21.4
02:23.6
52
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
22:23.7
02:25.9
53
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
2
2
22:27.5
02:29.7
54
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
3
3
22:30.0
02:32.2
55
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
22:32.1
02:34.3
56
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
22:35.3
02:37.5
57
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
22:36.8
02:39.0
58
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0
0
22:38.0
02:40.2
59
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
3
3
22:42.1
02:44.3
60
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
22:42.2
02:44.4
61
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
22:42.2
02:44.4
62
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
2
2
22:45.3
02:47.5
63
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
22:48.3
02:50.5
64
Польша
PITON Karolina
3
3
22:57.3
02:59.5
65
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
1
1
22:58.7
03:00.9
66
США
COOK Annelies
2
2
22:59.3
03:01.5
67
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
23:01.6
03:03.8
68
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
1
1
23:04.1
03:06.3
69
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
23:04.2
03:06.4
70
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
2
2
23:06.4
03:08.6
71
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
23:07.1
03:09.3
72
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
23:09.9
03:12.1
73
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
23:13.8
03:16.0
74
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
23:14.5
03:16.7
75
Канада
RANSOM Julia
3
3
23:17.0
03:19.2
76
Россия
SELEDTSOVA Evgenia
2
2
23:20.0
03:22.2
77
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
23:20.0
03:22.2
78
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
23:29.0
03:31.2
79
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
23:33.9
03:36.1
80
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
23:34.9
03:37.1
81
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
23:35.3
03:37.5
82
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1
1
23:36.1
03:38.3
83
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
23:39.1
03:41.3
84
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
3
3
23:39.8
03:42.0
85
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
1
1
23:40.7
03:42.9
86
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
23:45.1
03:47.3
87
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
3
3
23:49.1
03:51.3
88
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2
2
23:49.7
03:51.9
89
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
23:50.5
03:52.7
90
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
24:04.0
04:06.2
91
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
24:05.5
04:07.7
92
США
PHANEUF Madeleine
3
3
24:10.8
04:13.0
93
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
24:19.5
04:21.7
94
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
25:05.5
05:07.7
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
21:18.0
01:20.2
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
Словения
ERZEN Anja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры