Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Фев 2015, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:09.9
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:22.7
12.8
3
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
24:35.9
26.0
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
24:36.2
26.3
5
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
24:36.6
26.7
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
24:39.4
29.5
7
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
24:47.6
37.7
8
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
24:50.8
40.9
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:52.2
42.3
10
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
24:53.4
43.5
11
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
25:00.2
50.3
12
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
25:05.2
55.3
13
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:09.4
59.5
14
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
25:12.8
01:02.9
15
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
25:13.3
01:03.4
16
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:14.7
01:04.8
17
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
25:15.2
01:05.3
18
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:16.4
01:06.5
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
25:17.6
01:07.7
20
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:18.6
01:08.7
21
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
25:19.6
01:09.7
22
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
25:22.7
01:12.8
23
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:25.9
01:16.0
24
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:27.3
01:17.4
25
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
25:27.3
01:17.4
26
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:30.5
01:20.6
27
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
25:31.3
01:21.4
28
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
25:32.1
01:22.2
29
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:33.3
01:23.4
30
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
0
0
25:34.2
01:24.3
31
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
0
0
25:35.7
01:25.8
32
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
25:42.3
01:32.4
33
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
25:42.6
01:32.7
34
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
25:43.0
01:33.1
35
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
25:43.2
01:33.3
36
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
25:49.9
01:40.0
37
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
25:50.2
01:40.3
38
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
25:50.6
01:40.7
39
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:51.1
01:41.2
40
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
25:53.0
01:43.1
41
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
25:53.3
01:43.4
42
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
25:54.2
01:44.3
43
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
4
4
25:58.4
01:48.5
44
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
25:59.8
01:49.9
45
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:02.3
01:52.4
46
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:08.9
01:59.0
47
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
26:09.6
01:59.7
48
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:11.0
02:01.1
49
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
26:14.5
02:04.6
50
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
26:15.1
02:05.2
51
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:19.2
02:09.3
52
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
26:23.9
02:14.0
53
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
26:30.2
02:20.3
54
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
26:30.8
02:20.9
55
Австрия
REITER Michael
1
1
26:31.9
02:22.0
56
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
5
5
26:33.0
02:23.1
57
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
26:34.2
02:24.3
58
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:41.5
02:31.6
59
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
26:41.7
02:31.8
60
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
26:41.8
02:31.9
61
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
26:43.6
02:33.7
62
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:45.5
02:35.6
63
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:45.6
02:35.7
64
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
26:45.8
02:35.9
65
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
26:49.6
02:39.7
66
Словения
TRSAN Rok
2
2
26:52.4
02:42.5
67
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
26:52.6
02:42.7
68
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
26:55.5
02:45.6
69
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
26:57.6
02:47.7
70
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
27:02.3
02:52.4
71
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
27:13.8
03:03.9
72
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:14.3
03:04.4
73
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
27:17.5
03:07.6
74
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0
0
27:25.0
03:15.1
75
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
27:26.1
03:16.2
76
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
27:31.6
03:21.7
77
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:32.7
03:22.8
78
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
1
1
27:34.0
03:24.1
79
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
27:36.5
03:26.6
80
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
27:42.9
03:33.0
81
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
27:46.1
03:36.2
82
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
28:11.2
04:01.3
83
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
28:13.5
04:03.6
84
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
28:23.3
04:13.4
85
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
6
6
28:23.9
04:14.0
86
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
7
7
28:25.8
04:15.9
87
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
28:59.2
04:49.3
88
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
29:00.8
04:50.9
89
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
29:14.5
05:04.6
90
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
5
5
29:15.7
05:05.8
91
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
29:16.5
05:06.6
92
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
30:12.5
06:02.6
93
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
30:16.8
06:06.9
94
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
7
7
30:23.7
06:13.8
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры