Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Фев 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
24:01.2
2
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
24:15.2
14.0
3
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
0
0
24:16.4
15.2
4
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
24:19.9
18.7
5
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
2
2
24:28.5
27.3
6
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
24:40.5
39.3
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
24:45.5
44.3
8
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
24:50.6
49.4
9
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1
1
24:51.5
50.3
10
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
24:54.1
52.9
11
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
25:03.4
01:02.2
12
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
25:11.3
01:10.1
13
Россия
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
2
2
25:13.9
01:12.7
14
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
25:15.1
01:13.9
15
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
25:20.0
01:18.8
16
Норвегия
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
2
2
25:20.1
01:18.9
17
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
0
0
25:21.3
01:20.1
18
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
25:21.9
01:20.7
19
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
2
2
25:30.8
01:29.6
20
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
25:34.3
01:33.1
21
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
25:34.6
01:33.4
22
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
25:40.4
01:39.2
23
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
3
3
25:40.8
01:39.6
24
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2
2
25:52.2
01:51.0
25
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
1
1
25:54.9
01:53.7
26
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
25:55.0
01:53.8
27
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
25:55.4
01:54.2
28
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
3
3
25:57.7
01:56.5
29
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0
0
25:58.1
01:56.9
30
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
26:00.2
01:59.0
31
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
26:08.1
02:06.9
32
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
3
3
26:08.5
02:07.3
33
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
5
5
26:09.4
02:08.2
34
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
26:17.9
02:16.7
35
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
26:20.4
02:19.2
36
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
2
2
26:25.3
02:24.1
37
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
26:30.8
02:29.6
38
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
0
0
26:31.6
02:30.4
39
Украина
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
0
0
26:31.7
02:30.5
40
Канада
HARDEN Stuart
1
1
26:35.5
02:34.3
41
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
3
3
26:38.5
02:37.3
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
26:43.0
02:41.8
43
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
4
4
26:45.2
02:44.0
44
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
26:47.2
02:46.0
45
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
26:51.1
02:49.9
46
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
7
7
26:51.8
02:50.6
47
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
26:56.2
02:55.0
48
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
1
1
27:00.5
02:59.3
49
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
1
1
27:02.4
03:01.2
50
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
27:07.3
03:06.1
51
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
3
3
27:08.9
03:07.7
52
Италия
ZINI Rudy
4
4
27:12.4
03:11.2
53
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
27:15.1
03:13.9
54
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
0
0
27:19.1
03:17.9
55
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
27:19.8
03:18.6
56
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
27:25.7
03:24.5
57
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:28.1
03:26.9
58
Болгария
IVANOV Petyo
2
2
27:44.3
03:43.1
59
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
4
4
27:45.9
03:44.7
60
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
6
6
28:01.0
03:59.8
61
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
28:03.1
04:01.9
62
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
1
1
28:07.8
04:06.6
63
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
28:11.4
04:10.2
64
Словакия
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
4
4
28:18.0
04:16.8
65
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
28:25.2
04:24.0
66
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
28:28.5
04:27.3
67
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
28:30.9
04:29.7
68
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
28:39.3
04:38.1
69
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
2
2
28:48.7
04:47.5
70
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
28:52.8
04:51.6
71
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
29:06.1
05:04.9
72
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
4
4
29:09.3
05:08.1
73
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
3
3
29:13.2
05:12.0
74
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
4
4
29:18.3
05:17.1
75
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
2
2
29:24.4
05:23.2
76
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
4
4
29:27.0
05:25.8
77
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
1
1
29:28.3
05:27.1
78
Словакия
VALENTA Juraj
3
3
29:30.0
05:28.8
79
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
29:30.9
05:29.7
80
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
29:35.6
05:34.4
81
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
1
1
30:01.1
05:59.9
82
Эстония
SIKK Kermo
5
5
30:12.8
06:11.6
83
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
0
0
31:02.2
07:01.0
84
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
3
3
31:16.5
07:15.3
85
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
5
5
31:23.5
07:22.3
86
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
32:16.4
08:15.2
87
CHI
ARIAS Filipe
8
8
34:53.7
10:52.5
88
CHI
AGURTO Juan
8
8
35:05.7
11:04.5
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры