Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (12 Фев 2015, 12:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
43:54.8
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
45:13.1
01:18.3
3
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
45:15.7
01:20.9
4
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
46:23.0
02:28.2
5
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
46:46.3
02:51.5
6
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
47:15.2
03:20.4
7
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
47:21.5
03:26.7
8
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
47:38.7
03:43.9
9
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
1
1
47:54.2
03:59.4
10
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
47:59.4
04:04.6
11
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
48:01.9
04:07.1
12
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
48:02.1
04:07.3
13
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
48:11.1
04:16.3
14
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
48:27.8
04:33.0
15
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
3
3
48:28.0
04:33.2
16
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
48:35.7
04:40.9
17
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
48:46.0
04:51.2
19
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
2
2
48:51.1
04:56.3
20
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
48:56.8
05:02.0
21
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
1
1
48:57.2
05:02.4
22
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
48:58.1
05:03.3
23
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
49:02.5
05:07.7
24
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
49:23.5
05:28.7
25
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
49:48.2
05:53.4
26
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
2
2
50:01.5
06:06.7
27
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
50:02.0
06:07.2
28
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
50:13.1
06:18.3
29
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
50:32.0
06:37.2
30
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
50:43.0
06:48.2
31
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
50:53.4
06:58.6
32
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
3
3
50:54.8
07
33
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
3
3
50:59.5
07:04.7
34
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
5
5
50:59.9
07:05.1
35
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
5
5
51:03.4
07:08.6
36
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
3
3
51:05.1
07:10.3
37
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
51:06.2
07:11.4
38
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
2
2
51:07.1
07:12.3
39
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
4
4
51:09.2
07:14.4
40
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
4
4
51:21.7
07:26.9
41
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
51:23.2
07:28.4
42
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
4
4
51:25.0
07:30.2
43
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
51:27.4
07:32.6
44
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
51:28.3
07:33.5
45
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
4
4
51:30.3
07:35.5
46
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2
2
51:32.0
07:37.2
47
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
4
4
51:33.5
07:38.7
48
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
51:33.5
07:38.7
49
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
51:44.5
07:49.7
50
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
51:44.8
07:50.0
51
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
51:47.9
07:53.1
52
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
5
5
52:04.6
08:09.8
53
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
2
2
52:11.6
08:16.8
54
США
COOK Annelies
4
4
52:13.0
08:18.2
55
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
52:29.6
08:34.8
56
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
4
4
52:41.8
08:47.0
57
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
5
5
52:50.8
08:56.0
58
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
5
5
52:57.7
09:02.9
59
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
53:05.8
09:11.0
60
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
53:06.7
09:11.9
61
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
5
5
53:24.0
09:29.2
62
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
53:26.7
09:31.9
63
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
53:33.6
09:38.8
64
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
5
5
53:42.7
09:47.9
65
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
4
4
53:53.7
09:58.9
66
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
53:53.8
09:59.0
67
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
53:55.4
10:00.6
68
Польша
PITON Karolina
4
4
53:55.9
10:01.1
69
Словения
MALI Andreja
6
6
53:56.2
10:01.4
70
Украина
BONDAR Iana
7
7
54:09.0
10:14.2
71
Словения
ERZEN Anja
3
3
54:09.2
10:14.4
72
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
54:17.5
10:22.7
73
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
4
4
54:26.8
10:32.0
74
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
54:34.1
10:39.3
75
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
54:56.0
11:01.2
76
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
4
4
55:00.1
11:05.3
77
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
7
7
55:28.5
11:33.7
78
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
55:36.0
11:41.2
79
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
6
6
55:53.4
11:58.6
80
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
2
2
55:57.7
12:02.9
81
США
EGAN Clare
6
6
56:23.8
12:29.0
82
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
4
4
57:21.5
13:26.7
83
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
4
57:24.3
13:29.5
84
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
8
8
58:02.7
14:07.9
85
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
8
8
58:55.3
15:00.5
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
2
2
48:40.1
04:45.3
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
6
6
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
Франция
VARCIN Coline
Китай
ZHANG Yan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры