Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (12 Фев 2015, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
51:26.8
2
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
51:41.0
14.2
3
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
52:15.6
48.8
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
53:03.4
01:36.6
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
53:14.3
01:47.5
6
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
53:22.5
01:55.7
7
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
53:26.2
01:59.4
8
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
53:37.6
02:10.8
9
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
53:38.5
02:11.7
10
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
53:47.5
02:20.7
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
53:57.0
02:30.2
12
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
54:05.3
02:38.5
13
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
54:10.9
02:44.1
14
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
54:16.1
02:49.3
15
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
54:17.1
02:50.3
16
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
54:23.9
02:57.1
17
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
54:24.6
02:57.8
18
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
54:26.5
02:59.7
19
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
54:31.4
03:04.6
20
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
54:32.1
03:05.3
21
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
54:38.8
03:12.0
22
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
54:44.0
03:17.2
23
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
54:45.8
03:19.0
24
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
54:58.5
03:31.7
25
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
55:02.9
03:36.1
26
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
55:09.9
03:43.1
27
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
55:12.1
03:45.3
28
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
55:20.0
03:53.2
29
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
55:23.7
03:56.9
30
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
55:31.7
04:04.9
31
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
55:33.2
04:06.4
32
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
55:35.3
04:08.5
33
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
55:46.3
04:19.5
34
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
55:46.5
04:19.7
35
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
3
3
55:52.3
04:25.5
36
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
55:54.1
04:27.3
37
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
55:59.6
04:32.8
38
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
56:05.3
04:38.5
39
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
56:09.6
04:42.8
40
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
56:21.2
04:54.4
41
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
56:22.0
04:55.2
42
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
56:23.5
04:56.7
43
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
56:27.9
05:01.1
44
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
56:28.0
05:01.2
45
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
56:30.0
05:03.2
46
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
56:32.3
05:05.5
47
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
56:37.1
05:10.3
48
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
56:41.5
05:14.7
49
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
56:43.6
05:16.8
50
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
56:45.8
05:19.0
51
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
56:54.2
05:27.4
52
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
57:18.3
05:51.5
53
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
57:19.4
05:52.6
54
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
57:27.5
06:00.7
55
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
57:34.0
06:07.2
56
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
57:35.2
06:08.4
57
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
57:41.9
06:15.1
58
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
57:47.0
06:20.2
59
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
57:53.0
06:26.2
60
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
57:59.7
06:32.9
61
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
58:00.8
06:34.0
62
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
58:15.2
06:48.4
63
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
58:30.0
07:03.2
64
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
4
4
58:34.1
07:07.3
65
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
58:36.7
07:09.9
66
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
59:05.3
07:38.5
67
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
4
4
59:07.9
07:41.1
68
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
59:12.6
07:45.8
69
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
59:17.5
07:50.7
70
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
6
6
59:20.9
07:54.1
71
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
59:22.3
07:55.5
72
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
59:29.2
08:02.4
73
Румыния
BUTA George
3
3
59:48.7
08:21.9
74
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
59:50.5
08:23.7
75
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
1:00:01.5
08:34.7
76
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
1:00:07.9
08:41.1
77
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
4
4
1:00:22.9
08:56.1
78
Эстония
LESSING Roland
6
6
1:00:25.9
08:59.1
79
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
5
5
1:00:30.5
09:03.7
80
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
5
5
1:00:42.9
09:16.1
81
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
1:00:53.9
09:27.1
82
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
6
6
1:01:15.3
09:48.5
83
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
1:01:24.5
09:57.7
84
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
1:01:26.6
09:59.8
85
Словения
BAUER Klemen
8
8
1:01:31.7
10:04.9
86
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
1:01:34.1
10:07.3
87
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
1:02:12.9
10:46.1
88
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
4
4
1:02:24.1
10:57.3
89
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
6
6
1:02:32.7
11:05.9
90
Словения
TRSAN Rok
6
6
1:02:35.1
11:08.3
91
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
5
5
1:02:52.2
11:25.4
92
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
1:03:00.0
11:33.2
93
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
1:03:11.1
11:44.3
94
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
4
4
1:07:07.3
15:40.5
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
Словения
DOKL Peter

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры