2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (24 Ноя 2013, 18:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:17:05.6
1
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
17:58.4
1
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
36:37.9
1
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
0
0
56:43.8
1
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:17:05.6
2
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:17:15.8
10.2
2
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
18:13.0
2
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0
0
37:35.6
2
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
57:12.2
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
1:17:15.8
10.2
3
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:18:16.8
01:11.2
3
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
18:39.6
3
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
37:44.7
3
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
57:40.4
3
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
1:18:16.8
01:11.2
4
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:18:18.1
01:12.5
4
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
0
0
18:25.3
4
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
0
0
37:03.9
4
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
58:24.5
4
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:18:18.1
01:12.5
5
Франция
FRANCE
3
3
1:19:16.7
02:11.1
5
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
19:44.8
5
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
37:46.4
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
57:51.3
5
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
1:19:16.7
02:11.1
6
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:20:08.9
03:03.3
6
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
0
0
18:30.0
6
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
38:28.2
6
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
58:33.9
6
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
1:20:08.9
03:03.3
7
Германия
GERMANY
5
5
1:20:16.9
03:11.3
7
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
18:28.2
7
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
37:18.0
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
57:12.9
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
5
5
1:20:16.9
03:11.3
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:20:27.3
03:21.7
8
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
19:49.8
8
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
38:45.4
8
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
59:36.8
8
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
1:20:27.3
03:21.7
9
Словения
SLOVENIA
5
5
1:20:37.5
03:31.9
9
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
20:33.6
9
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
39:23.1
9
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
1:00:10.5
9
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
1:20:37.5
03:31.9
10
Австрия
AUSTRIA
2
2
1:21:07.3
04:01.7
10
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
19:20.7
10
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
1
1
39:57.1
10
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
1:00:41.0
10
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
1:21:07.3
04:01.7
11
Канада
CANADA
5
5
1:21:24.8
04:19.2
11
Канада
IMRIE Megan
0
0
18:38.4
11
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
39:24.1
11
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
1:01:17.1
11
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
1:21:24.8
04:19.2
12
США
USA
5
5
1:21:32.3
04:26.7
12
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
20:42.1
12
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
40:47.1
12
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
1:01:01.8
12
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
1:21:32.3
04:26.7
13
Швеция
SWEDEN
4
4
1:21:43.7
04:38.1
13
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
20:50.7
13
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2
2
41:54.6
13
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
1:01:40.1
13
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
1:21:43.7
04:38.1
14
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
3
3
1:21:57.1
04:51.5
14
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
18:30.8
14
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
39:10.3
14
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
1:00:49.7
14
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
1:21:57.1
04:51.5
15
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
1:23:00.2
05:54.6
15
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0
0
18:47.6
15
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
40:06.6
15
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
1:00:26.9
15
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
1:23:00.2
05:54.6
16
Финляндия
FINLAND
5
5
Lapped
16
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
18:07.2
16
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
40:11.2
16
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
1:01:27.3
16
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
Lapped
17
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
7
7
Lapped
17
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
19:47.3
17
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
39:20.1
17
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
1:01:01.7
17
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
Lapped
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
5
5
Lapped
18
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
19:31.1
18
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
40:00.1
18
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
1:02:15.8
18
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
1
1
Lapped
19
Япония
JAPAN
3
3
Lapped
19
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
18:55.1
19
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
41:59.6
19
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
1:02:42.7
19
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
Lapped
20
Польша
POLAND
7
7
Lapped
20
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
18:19.2
20
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
39:49.5
20
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
1:01:49.8
20
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
Lapped
21
Болгария
BULGARIA
5
5
Lapped
21
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
20:32.9
21
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
1
1
41:28.2
21
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
1:02:27.2
21
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
Lapped
22
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
1:03:03.7
22
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
Lapped
22
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
4
4
Lapped
22
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
0
0
20:18.3
22
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
1
1
42:24.4
23
Эстония
ESTONIA
4
4
Lapped
23
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
1
1
20:57.9
23
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
42:28.7
23
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
1:03:41.4
23
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
Lapped
24
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
Lapped
24
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
2
2
20:54.2
24
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
0
0
43:38.1
24
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
1:04:04.2
24
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
Lapped
25
Китай
CHINA
8
8
Lapped
25
Китай
ZHANG Yan
3
3
22:08.0
25
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
43:31.7
25
Китай
REN Long
0
0
1:05:42.2
25
Китай
LI Xuezhi
3
3
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
KOREA
6
6
Lapped
26
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
3
3
23:42.9
26
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
47:44.1
26
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
1:10:20.9
26
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры