Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (28 Ноя 2013, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2
2
47:56.0
2
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
47:57.2
01.2
3
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
48:12.2
16.2
4
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
48:34.2
38.2
5
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
4
4
48:40.7
44.7
6
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
48:41.8
45.8
7
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
49:00.0
01:04.0
8
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
3
3
49:21.1
01:25.1
9
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
49:26.0
01:30.0
10
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
49:33.5
01:37.5
11
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
49:35.1
01:39.1
12
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
49:35.8
01:39.8
13
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
49:37.5
01:41.5
14
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
49:48.2
01:52.2
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
4
4
49:56.0
02
16
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
3
3
49:58.1
02:02.1
17
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
50:03.0
02:07.0
18
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
50:10.2
02:14.2
19
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
50:13.1
02:17.1
20
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
4
4
50:17.1
02:21.1
21
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
4
4
50:19.3
02:23.3
22
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
5
5
50:29.0
02:33.0
23
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
4
4
50:30.6
02:34.6
24
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
5
5
50:30.9
02:34.9
25
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
3
3
50:32.7
02:36.7
26
Россия
4
4
50:34.7
02:38.7
27
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
50:35.3
02:39.3
28
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
51:04.6
03:08.6
29
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
51:05.6
03:09.6
30
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
3
3
51:07.4
03:11.4
31
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
51:22.8
03:26.8
32
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
5
5
51:26.3
03:30.3
33
AND
SOULIE Laure
4
4
51:33.5
03:37.5
34
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
51:41.2
03:45.2
35
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
51:44.0
03:48.0
36
Китай
TANG Jialin
2
2
52:00.5
04:04.5
37
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
52:02.0
04:06.0
38
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
52:06.2
04:10.2
39
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
52:09.0
04:13.0
40
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
5
5
52:16.0
04:20.0
41
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
4
4
52:16.5
04:20.5
42
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
4
4
52:19.1
04:23.1
43
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
5
5
52:19.9
04:23.9
44
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
52:39.5
04:43.5
45
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
6
6
52:40.1
04:44.1
46
Франция
BESCOND Anais
7
7
52:49.4
04:53.4
47
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
5
5
53:07.6
05:11.6
48
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
53:21.8
05:25.8
49
США
COOK Annelies
5
5
53:29.7
05:33.7
50
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
6
6
53:34.0
05:38.0
51
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
53:35.6
05:39.6
52
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
4
4
53:39.6
05:43.6
53
Словения
ERZEN Anja
5
5
53:40.0
05:44.0
54
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
4
4
53:47.5
05:51.5
55
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
4
4
53:54.8
05:58.8
56
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
5
53:56.3
06:00.3
57
США
DUNKLEE Susan
7
7
53:59.9
06:03.9
58
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
5
5
54:02.2
06:06.2
59
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
8
8
54:06.8
06:10.8
60
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
5
5
54:15.3
06:19.3
61
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
4
4
54:27.2
06:31.2
62
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
7
7
54:28.8
06:32.8
63
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
7
7
54:32.7
06:36.7
64
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
7
7
54:44.1
06:48.1
65
Китай
ZHANG Yan
6
6
54:46.2
06:50.2
66
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
7
7
54:48.2
06:52.2
67
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
6
6
54:53.6
06:57.6
68
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
5
5
54:57.5
07:01.5
69
Канада
KOCHER Zina
8
8
55:09.8
07:13.8
70
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
6
6
55:15.5
07:19.5
71
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
7
7
55:35.9
07:39.9
72
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
7
7
55:59.7
08:03.7
73
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
8
8
56:07.3
08:11.3
74
Италия
PONZA Michela
7
7
56:24.0
08:28.0
75
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
6
6
56:24.3
08:28.3
76
Канада
TANDY Megan
9
9
56:25.2
08:29.2
78
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
6
6
56:34.8
08:38.8
79
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
8
8
56:47.3
08:51.3
80
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
5
5
56:47.8
08:51.8
81
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
11
11
57:04.0
09:08.0
82
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
7
7
57:06.9
09:10.9
83
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
7
7
57:27.6
09:31.6
84
Канада
IMRIE Megan
9
9
57:28.8
09:32.8
85
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
8
8
57:33.9
09:37.9
86
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
8
8
57:58.7
10:02.7
87
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
6
6
58:11.4
10:15.4
88
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
7
7
58:13.3
10:17.3
89
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
8
8
58:22.1
10:26.1
90
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
8
8
58:53.1
10:57.1
91
Финляндия
EDER Mari
11
11
59:02.7
11:06.7
92
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
11
11
59:19.6
11:23.6
93
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
6
6
59:28.1
11:32.1
94
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
6
6
59:36.2
11:40.2
95
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
12
12
1:01:04.6
13:08.6
96
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
12
12
1:01:59.2
14:03.2
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1
1
48:22.4
26.4
NED
SLOOF Chardine
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры