Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2013, 18:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
25:56.0
2
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
26:02.5
06.5
3
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
26:27.3
31.3
4
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
26:32.4
36.4
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:39.7
43.7
6
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
26:47.4
51.4
7
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
26:47.5
51.5
8
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
26:49.5
53.5
9
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
26:51.2
55.2
10
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
26:51.9
55.9
11
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
26:55.1
59.1
12
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
26:57.1
01:01.1
13
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
27:01.7
01:05.7
14
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
27:02.6
01:06.6
15
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
27:03.7
01:07.7
16
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
27:04.8
01:08.8
17
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
27:06.4
01:10.4
18
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
27:07.7
01:11.7
19
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
27:08.7
01:12.7
20
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
27:11.8
01:15.8
21
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
27:14.9
01:18.9
22
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
27:15.9
01:19.9
23
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
27:17.4
01:21.4
24
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
27:20.1
01:24.1
25
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:24.1
01:28.1
26
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
27:29.6
01:33.6
27
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
27:30.4
01:34.4
28
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
27:31.2
01:35.2
29
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
27:31.6
01:35.6
30
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
27:32.2
01:36.2
31
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
27:36.1
01:40.1
32
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
27:37.2
01:41.2
33
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
27:37.4
01:41.4
34
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
27:38.8
01:42.8
35
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
27:44.1
01:48.1
36
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:44.8
01:48.8
37
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:46.2
01:50.2
38
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
27:50.7
01:54.7
39
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
27:51.2
01:55.2
40
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
27:52.3
01:56.3
41
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:52.6
01:56.6
42
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
27:56.8
02:00.8
43
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:04.5
02:08.5
44
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
28:04.9
02:08.9
45
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
28:05.0
02:09.0
46
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
28:05.5
02:09.5
47
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
28:07.2
02:11.2
48
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
28:08.5
02:12.5
49
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
3
3
28:08.6
02:12.6
50
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
28:11.8
02:15.8
51
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
28:13.1
02:17.1
52
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:18.5
02:22.5
53
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
28:22.7
02:26.7
54
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
28:23.6
02:27.6
55
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
2
2
28:24.4
02:28.4
56
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
28:24.9
02:28.9
57
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
28:25.2
02:29.2
58
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
4
4
28:26.2
02:30.2
59
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
28:28.8
02:32.8
60
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
28:29.9
02:33.9
61
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
28:32.9
02:36.9
62
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
28:33.9
02:37.9
63
Япония
NAGAI Junji
0
0
28:34.3
02:38.3
64
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
28:44.7
02:48.7
65
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
28:47.3
02:51.3
66
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
28:47.9
02:51.9
67
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
28:48.8
02:52.8
68
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
28:50.4
02:54.4
69
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
28:54.7
02:58.7
70
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
28:55.4
02:59.4
71
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
29:02.9
03:06.9
72
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
4
4
29:04.0
03:08.0
73
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
29:07.8
03:11.8
74
Китай
REN Long
2
2
29:11.2
03:15.2
75
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
6
6
29:11.4
03:15.4
76
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
29:13.1
03:17.1
77
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
29:32.4
03:36.4
78
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
3
3
29:34.8
03:38.8
79
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
1
1
29:36.5
03:40.5
80
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
29:39.8
03:43.8
81
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
29:39.8
03:43.8
82
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
29:41.7
03:45.7
83
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
29:44.9
03:48.9
84
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
29:46.4
03:50.4
85
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
29:49.3
03:53.3
86
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
29:49.5
03:53.5
87
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
29:53.6
03:57.6
88
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2
2
29:55.3
03:59.3
89
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
29:57.3
04:01.3
90
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
30:01.1
04:05.1
91
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
30:06.3
04:10.3
92
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
30:14.8
04:18.8
93
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
30:17.0
04:21.0
94
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
30:27.6
04:31.6
95
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
1
1
30:28.8
04:32.8
96
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
4
4
30:29.3
04:33.3
97
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
30:32.4
04:36.4
98
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
2
2
31:11.3
05:15.3
99
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
5
5
31:14.7
05:18.7
100
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
32:01.3
06:05.3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
6
6
29:18.1
03:22.1
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
5
5
29:23.0
03:27.0
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры