Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (03 Янв 2014, 19:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
26:44.3
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
26:44.7
00.4
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
27:06.0
21.7
4
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
27:11.4
27.1
5
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
27:12.4
28.1
6
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
0
0
27:22.5
38.2
7
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
27:23.5
39.2
8
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
27:27.1
42.8
9
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
27:33.2
48.9
10
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
27:34.0
49.7
11
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
27:40.3
56.0
12
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
27:47.0
01:02.7
13
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
27:47.6
01:03.3
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
27:48.6
01:04.3
15
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
27:55.9
01:11.6
16
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:56.8
01:12.5
17
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
27:57.3
01:13.0
18
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
3
3
28:01.5
01:17.2
19
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
28:04.5
01:20.2
20
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
28:06.4
01:22.1
21
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
28:06.6
01:22.3
22
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:09.9
01:25.6
23
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
28:10.4
01:26.1
24
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
28:17.8
01:33.5
25
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
28:17.8
01:33.5
26
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
28:18.5
01:34.2
27
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
28:19.3
01:35.0
28
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
28:19.9
01:35.6
29
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
28:20.1
01:35.8
30
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
28:22.6
01:38.3
31
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
28:24.0
01:39.7
32
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
28:24.8
01:40.5
33
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
28:35.1
01:50.8
34
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
28:35.8
01:51.5
35
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
2
2
28:39.6
01:55.3
36
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:39.9
01:55.6
37
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:41.6
01:57.3
38
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
28:44.3
02
39
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:45.3
02:01.0
40
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
28:52.4
02:08.1
41
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
28:52.5
02:08.2
42
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4
4
28:53.2
02:08.9
43
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
28:53.7
02:09.4
44
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
28:55.3
02:11.0
45
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
28:57.9
02:13.6
46
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
29:03.7
02:19.4
47
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
29:05.6
02:21.3
48
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
29:06.7
02:22.4
49
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
29:08.0
02:23.7
50
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
3
3
29:08.4
02:24.1
51
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
29:08.8
02:24.5
52
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
6
6
29:14.4
02:30.1
53
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
3
3
29:15.7
02:31.4
54
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
29:18.2
02:33.9
55
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
29:19.4
02:35.1
56
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
29:21.3
02:37.0
57
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
29:21.8
02:37.5
58
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
29:29.5
02:45.2
59
США
BURKE Tim
6
6
29:41.5
02:57.2
60
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
0
0
29:42.3
02:58.0
61
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
0
0
29:42.8
02:58.5
62
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
29:43.3
02:59.0
63
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
29:43.8
02:59.5
64
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
29:43.9
02:59.6
65
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
29:45.2
03:00.9
66
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
29:58.1
03:13.8
67
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
30:01.1
03:16.8
68
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
30:11.8
03:27.5
69
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
30:19.9
03:35.6
70
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
30:20.3
03:36.0
71
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
30:21.7
03:37.4
72
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
30:22.6
03:38.3
73
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
6
6
30:28.3
03:44.0
74
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
5
5
30:38.0
03:53.7
75
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
30:44.3
04
76
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
30:51.7
04:07.4
77
Япония
ISA Hidenori
5
5
30:53.8
04:09.5
78
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
31:03.3
04:19.0
79
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
5
5
31:11.2
04:26.9
80
Китай
CHENG Fangming
6
6
31:11.9
04:27.6
81
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
31:12.4
04:28.1
82
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
5
5
31:13.2
04:28.9
83
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
31:24.3
04:40.0
84
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
31:26.9
04:42.6
85
NED
SLOOF Joel
5
5
31:31.5
04:47.2
86
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
5
5
31:34.1
04:49.8
87
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
31:38.6
04:54.3
88
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
5
5
31:41.5
04:57.2
89
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
31:45.4
05:01.1
90
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
31:47.1
05:02.8
91
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
32:01.5
05:17.2
92
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
6
6
32:33.3
05:49.0
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
3
3
28:03.4
01:19.1
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
31:00.8
04:16.5
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
28:24.5
01:40.2
Германия
LESSER Erik
США
BAILEY Lowell
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры