Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (03 Янв 2014, 22:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
23:06.7
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
23:36.5
29.8
3
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
23:43.1
36.4
4
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
3
3
24:08.3
01:01.6
5
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
24:16.5
01:09.8
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
24:18.3
01:11.6
7
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
2
2
24:23.7
01:17.0
8
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
2
2
24:26.9
01:20.2
9
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
24:32.9
01:26.2
10
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
2
2
24:35.2
01:28.5
11
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
24:42.5
01:35.8
12
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
1
1
24:43.6
01:36.9
13
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
24:46.1
01:39.4
14
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
24:47.0
01:40.3
15
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
1
1
24:50.0
01:43.3
16
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
24:50.5
01:43.8
17
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
24:51.0
01:44.3
18
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
24:51.9
01:45.2
19
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
24:59.1
01:52.4
20
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
25:01.5
01:54.8
21
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
4
4
25:06.6
01:59.9
22
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
25:09.7
02:03.0
23
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
25:10.1
02:03.4
24
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
25:12.7
02:06.0
25
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
4
4
25:16.9
02:10.2
26
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
25:20.9
02:14.2
27
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
25:21.3
02:14.6
28
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
25:22.6
02:15.9
29
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
1
1
25:23.7
02:17.0
30
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2
2
25:25.6
02:18.9
31
США
DUNKLEE Susan
4
4
25:26.6
02:19.9
32
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
25:29.5
02:22.8
33
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
25:34.1
02:27.4
34
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
25:35.5
02:28.8
35
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
25:36.4
02:29.7
36
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
4
4
25:40.0
02:33.3
37
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
3
3
25:42.2
02:35.5
38
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
25:47.7
02:41.0
39
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
3
3
25:51.6
02:44.9
40
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
4
4
25:52.3
02:45.6
41
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
25:59.3
02:52.6
42
Словения
ERZEN Anja
2
2
26:01.1
02:54.4
43
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
26:02.8
02:56.1
44
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
5
5
26:04.3
02:57.6
45
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
26:09.3
03:02.6
46
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
26:13.3
03:06.6
47
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
26:13.8
03:07.1
48
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
26:15.5
03:08.8
49
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
26:16.3
03:09.6
50
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
1
1
26:19.6
03:12.9
51
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
26:24.2
03:17.5
52
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
5
5
26:27.2
03:20.5
53
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
2
2
26:30.5
03:23.8
54
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
5
5
26:30.7
03:24.0
55
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
26:33.0
03:26.3
56
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
26:36.1
03:29.4
57
Китай
ZHANG Yan
4
4
26:42.8
03:36.1
58
США
COOK Annelies
4
4
26:43.2
03:36.5
59
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
3
3
26:46.7
03:40.0
60
Словения
MALI Andreja
4
4
26:48.6
03:41.9
61
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
26:49.1
03:42.4
62
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
26:51.8
03:45.1
63
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
5
5
26:57.3
03:50.6
64
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
27:14.7
04:08.0
65
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
4
4
27:15.3
04:08.6
66
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
5
5
27:15.3
04:08.6
67
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3
3
27:16.6
04:09.9
68
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
4
4
27:22.9
04:16.2
69
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
27:24.7
04:18.0
70
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
4
4
27:24.7
04:18.0
71
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
27:25.7
04:19.0
72
Швеция
LIF Asa
3
3
27:29.7
04:23.0
73
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
7
7
27:39.8
04:33.1
74
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
6
6
27:44.1
04:37.4
75
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
27:56.2
04:49.5
76
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
4
4
27:57.0
04:50.3
77
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
4
4
27:57.4
04:50.7
78
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
4
4
27:59.2
04:52.5
79
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
3
3
27:59.5
04:52.8
80
Канада
RANSOM Julia
5
5
28:17.7
05:11.0
81
Канада
LODGE Emma
4
4
28:23.2
05:16.5
82
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
28:25.3
05:18.6
83
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
4
4
28:40.1
05:33.4
84
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
6
6
28:44.8
05:38.1
85
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
29:11.7
06:05.0
86
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
4
4
30:01.2
06:54.5
Россия
3
3
25:00.0
01:53.3
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2
2
25:44.8
02:38.1
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
5
5
Франция
BESCOND Anais

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры