Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (12 Янв 2014, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
30:39.8
2
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
30:49.5
09.7
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
31:18.7
38.9
4
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
31:24.5
44.7
5
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
31:25.1
45.3
6
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
31:27.9
48.1
7
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
31:39.9
01:00.1
8
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
31:49.5
01:09.7
9
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
31:53.2
01:13.4
10
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
31:56.7
01:16.9
11
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
31:58.2
01:18.4
12
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
5
5
31:58.3
01:18.5
13
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
3
3
32:17.8
01:38.0
14
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
32:22.4
01:42.6
15
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
32:28.3
01:48.5
16
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
32:35.1
01:55.3
17
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
3
3
32:36.1
01:56.3
18
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
32:40.3
02:00.5
19
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
32:53.9
02:14.1
20
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
32:55.5
02:15.7
21
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
32:57.5
02:17.7
22
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
33:00.3
02:20.5
23
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
33:05.1
02:25.3
24
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
33:07.6
02:27.8
25
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
33:15.9
02:36.1
26
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
7
7
33:24.8
02:45.0
27
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
33:31.1
02:51.3
28
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
33:34.1
02:54.3
29
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
33:46.1
03:06.3
30
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
33:50.3
03:10.5
31
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
34:05.4
03:25.6
32
США
DUNKLEE Susan
4
4
34:08.5
03:28.7
33
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
34:18.5
03:38.7
34
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
3
3
34:25.8
03:46.0
35
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
34:26.2
03:46.4
36
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
4
4
34:27.1
03:47.3
37
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
4
4
34:38.0
03:58.2
38
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
34:38.7
03:58.9
39
Словения
MALI Andreja
4
4
34:39.7
03:59.9
40
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
4
4
34:42.2
04:02.4
41
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
34:53.8
04:14.0
42
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
4
4
34:56.0
04:16.2
43
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
35:06.7
04:26.9
44
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
35:14.6
04:34.8
45
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
35:18.0
04:38.2
46
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
3
3
35:26.7
04:46.9
47
Канада
TANDY Megan
4
4
35:30.3
04:50.5
48
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
35:42.4
05:02.6
49
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
5
5
35:51.4
05:11.6
50
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
5
5
35:51.7
05:11.9
51
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
36:08.9
05:29.1
52
Китай
ZHANG Yan
2
2
36:46.5
06:06.7
53
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
36:56.2
06:16.4
54
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
37:22.1
06:42.3
Россия
1
1
32:29.5
01:49.7
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
Швеция
LIF Asa
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
Франция
BOLLIET Marine

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры