Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв 2014, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
25:07.9
2
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
25:34.9
27.0
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
25:52.6
44.7
4
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:02.2
54.3
5
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:07.8
59.9
6
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
26:09.5
01:01.6
7
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:11.1
01:03.2
8
Норвегия
ENG Martin
1
1
26:13.3
01:05.4
9
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:17.5
01:09.6
10
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
26:26.9
01:19.0
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
26:28.6
01:20.7
12
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
26:29.4
01:21.5
13
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
26:32.8
01:24.9
14
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
0
0
26:33.3
01:25.4
15
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
26:36.6
01:28.7
16
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
26:36.8
01:28.9
17
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
26:37.0
01:29.1
18
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
1
1
26:38.1
01:30.2
19
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:41.8
01:33.9
20
Украина
PRYMA Roman
0
0
26:42.8
01:34.9
21
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
26:46.6
01:38.7
22
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1
1
26:46.9
01:39.0
23
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
26:49.4
01:41.5
24
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
26:57.9
01:50.0
25
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
2
2
26:58.7
01:50.8
26
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
0
0
26:58.9
01:51.0
27
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
26:59.2
01:51.3
28
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
27:00.5
01:52.6
29
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
27:06.1
01:58.2
30
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
27:11.8
02:03.9
31
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
2
2
27:15.4
02:07.5
32
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
27:17.9
02:10.0
33
Чехия
ZAK Michal
0
0
27:18.1
02:10.2
34
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
27:19.3
02:11.4
35
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:24.4
02:16.5
36
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
27:24.6
02:16.7
37
Франция
DUPERTHUY Jason
2
2
27:27.4
02:19.5
38
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
27:30.5
02:22.6
39
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
27:30.8
02:22.9
40
Германия
RASCHKE Korbinian
2
2
27:32.0
02:24.1
41
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
27:33.8
02:25.9
42
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
27:33.8
02:25.9
43
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
27:37.9
02:30.0
44
США
SMITH Casey
0
0
27:38.5
02:30.6
45
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:40.7
02:32.8
46
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
27:42.1
02:34.2
47
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
27:43.7
02:35.8
48
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
27:44.1
02:36.2
49
США
DOHERTY Sean
2
2
27:47.0
02:39.1
50
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
27:47.6
02:39.7
51
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
27:48.2
02:40.3
52
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
27:50.8
02:42.9
53
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
27:51.1
02:43.2
54
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
27:52.3
02:44.4
55
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
3
3
27:55.8
02:47.9
56
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
27:58.4
02:50.5
57
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
28:00.2
02:52.3
58
Россия
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
2
2
28:01.9
02:54.0
59
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
28:02.1
02:54.2
60
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
28:04.0
02:56.1
61
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
3
3
28:06.5
02:58.6
62
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
28:06.8
02:58.9
63
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
28:08.2
03:00.3
64
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
28:09.8
03:01.9
65
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
1
1
28:15.8
03:07.9
66
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
28:16.0
03:08.1
67
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
28:17.4
03:09.5
68
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
28:21.1
03:13.2
69
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
3
3
28:24.9
03:17.0
70
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1
1
28:25.3
03:17.4
71
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
28:27.4
03:19.5
72
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
2
2
28:28.6
03:20.7
73
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
4
4
28:30.8
03:22.9
74
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
28:34.2
03:26.3
75
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
28:36.0
03:28.1
76
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
28:51.4
03:43.5
77
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
2
2
28:54.9
03:47.0
78
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
28:59.2
03:51.3
79
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
28:59.9
03:52.0
80
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
0
0
29:02.3
03:54.4
81
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
29:08.5
04:00.6
82
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
29:14.6
04:06.7
83
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
1
1
29:16.2
04:08.3
84
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
1
1
29:17.6
04:09.7
85
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
2
2
29:19.1
04:11.2
86
Китай
LI Xuezhi
5
5
29:30.2
04:22.3
87
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
29:33.1
04:25.2
88
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
29:33.6
04:25.7
89
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1
1
29:34.0
04:26.1
90
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
29:36.4
04:28.5
91
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
29:42.2
04:34.3
92
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
29:45.1
04:37.2
93
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
4
4
29:45.5
04:37.6
94
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
29:48.9
04:41.0
95
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
29:52.2
04:44.3
96
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
3
3
30:12.7
05:04.8
97
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
2
2
30:18.3
05:10.4
98
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
30:23.0
05:15.1
99
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
30:27.8
05:19.9
100
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
30:38.5
05:30.6
101
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
4
4
30:44.9
05:37.0
102
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
30:45.6
05:37.7
103
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
30:50.9
05:43.0
104
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
2
2
30:56.8
05:48.9
105
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
31:08.0
06:00.1
106
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
31:27.2
06:19.3
107
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:29.6
06:21.7
108
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
2
2
31:42.7
06:34.8
109
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
3
3
31:45.5
06:37.6
110
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
31:48.5
06:40.6
111
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
31:55.6
06:47.7
112
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
31:56.2
06:48.3
113
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
3
3
32:03.5
06:55.6
114
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
32:09.6
07:01.7
115
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
2
2
32:22.3
07:14.4
116
Испания
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
4
4
32:40.7
07:32.8
117
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
8
8
33:10.1
08:02.2
118
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
4
4
33:20.2
08:12.3
119
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
33:20.5
08:12.6
120
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
7
7
33:31.9
08:24.0
121
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
7
7
33:52.0
08:44.1
122
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
5
5
34:25.5
09:17.6
123
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
7
7
34:28.2
09:20.3
124
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
2
2
35:08.2
10:00.3
125
Турция
ORHAN Erkan
7
7
35:36.2
10:28.3
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
5
5
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
Украина
MYHDA Anton
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры