Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (20 Мар 2014, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
22:18.8
2
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
0
0
22:29.5
10.7
3
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
22:51.8
33.0
4
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
22:52.8
34.0
5
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
22:55.9
37.1
6
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
22:58.6
39.8
7
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
23:00.6
41.8
8
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
23:18.1
59.3
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
1
1
23:20.0
01:01.2
10
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
23:20.3
01:01.5
11
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
23:22.5
01:03.7
12
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
23:22.5
01:03.7
13
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
1
1
23:29.5
01:10.7
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
23:29.5
01:10.7
15
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
1
1
23:32.1
01:13.3
16
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
23:32.5
01:13.7
17
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
1
1
23:33.9
01:15.1
18
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
23:36.7
01:17.9
19
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
23:38.7
01:19.9
20
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
23:40.5
01:21.7
21
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
23:42.3
01:23.5
22
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
1
1
23:42.3
01:23.5
23
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
23:45.0
01:26.2
24
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
1
1
23:49.9
01:31.1
25
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
2
2
23:50.7
01:31.9
26
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
23:53.1
01:34.3
27
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:56.9
01:38.1
28
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
23:59.4
01:40.6
29
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
24:01.1
01:42.3
30
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
24:01.9
01:43.1
31
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
24:03.8
01:45.0
32
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
2
2
24:04.2
01:45.4
33
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
24:05.5
01:46.7
34
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
24:08.9
01:50.1
35
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
24:09.5
01:50.7
36
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
3
3
24:11.2
01:52.4
37
Чехия
LANDOVA Jitka
3
3
24:13.1
01:54.3
38
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
24:13.9
01:55.1
39
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
3
3
24:13.9
01:55.1
40
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
3
3
24:14.4
01:55.6
41
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
1
1
24:17.9
01:59.1
42
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
24:18.1
01:59.3
43
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
24:24.0
02:05.2
44
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
24:26.8
02:08.0
45
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
24:27.1
02:08.3
46
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
24:30.8
02:12.0
47
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
24:31.1
02:12.3
48
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
24:31.2
02:12.4
49
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
24:34.6
02:15.8
50
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
24:35.8
02:17.0
51
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
24:37.0
02:18.2
52
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
3
3
24:37.9
02:19.1
53
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
24:39.1
02:20.3
54
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
24:39.9
02:21.1
55
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
2
2
24:40.9
02:22.1
56
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
24:41.6
02:22.8
57
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
24:51.6
02:32.8
58
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
2
2
24:54.4
02:35.6
59
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
24:57.4
02:38.6
60
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
2
2
24:58.3
02:39.5
61
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
24:59.0
02:40.2
62
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
2
2
25:01.2
02:42.4
63
NED
SLOOF Chardine
0
0
25:01.6
02:42.8
64
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
25:11.8
02:53.0
65
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
2
2
25:14.1
02:55.3
66
Германия
KNOLL Annika
2
2
25:15.8
02:57.0
67
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
25:19.3
03:00.5
68
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
25:20.5
03:01.7
69
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
25:20.7
03:01.9
70
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
3
3
25:29.1
03:10.3
71
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
25:29.2
03:10.4
72
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
25:31.6
03:12.8
73
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
25:34.3
03:15.5
74
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
25:37.6
03:18.8
75
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
5
5
25:38.9
03:20.1
76
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
25:40.5
03:21.7
77
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
3
3
25:41.5
03:22.7
78
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
25:48.4
03:29.6
79
Словения
ERZEN Anja
4
4
25:55.6
03:36.8
80
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
25:56.5
03:37.7
81
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
2
2
25:57.8
03:39.0
82
Германия
KUMMER Luise
2
2
26:10.7
03:51.9
83
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
3
3
26:25.5
04:06.7
84
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
2
2
26:36.6
04:17.8
85
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
3
3
26:37.5
04:18.7
86
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
26:41.5
04:22.7
87
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
26:43.0
04:24.2
88
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
3
3
26:49.1
04:30.3
89
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
26:59.5
04:40.7
90
Китай
ZHANG Yan
3
3
27:00.5
04:41.7
91
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
27:11.0
04:52.2
92
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
6
6
27:11.3
04:52.5
93
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
6
6
28:35.9
06:17.1
94
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
7
7
28:57.1
06:38.3
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры