Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Мар 2014, 18:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
26:05.9
2
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
26:19.8
13.9
3
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
26:20.2
14.3
4
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
26:31.4
25.5
5
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:37.0
31.1
6
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:40.3
34.4
7
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
26:40.3
34.4
8
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:41.2
35.3
9
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
26:44.5
38.6
10
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
26:50.4
44.5
11
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
26:52.1
46.2
12
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
26:53.7
47.8
13
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
26:57.6
51.7
14
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
26:58.5
52.6
15
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
26:58.8
52.9
16
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:02.6
56.7
17
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
27:08.2
01:02.3
18
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
27:08.4
01:02.5
19
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
27:09.8
01:03.9
20
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
27:10.9
01:05.0
21
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
27:11.4
01:05.5
22
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
27:12.4
01:06.5
23
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
27:17.7
01:11.8
24
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
27:17.7
01:11.8
25
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
27:20.0
01:14.1
26
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
27:22.0
01:16.1
27
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
27:22.5
01:16.6
28
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
27:23.6
01:17.7
29
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:24.4
01:18.5
30
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
27:27.6
01:21.7
31
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
27:31.9
01:26.0
32
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:35.1
01:29.2
33
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
27:35.3
01:29.4
34
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
27:42.4
01:36.5
35
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
27:44.2
01:38.3
36
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
0
0
27:45.1
01:39.2
37
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
27:46.0
01:40.1
38
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
27:51.7
01:45.8
39
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
27:51.8
01:45.9
40
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
27:52.1
01:46.2
41
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
27:54.4
01:48.5
42
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
27:56.1
01:50.2
43
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
27:57.0
01:51.1
44
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
28:02.4
01:56.5
45
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
28:04.7
01:58.8
46
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:06.0
02:00.1
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:07.2
02:01.3
48
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
28:07.9
02:02.0
49
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
28:08.2
02:02.3
50
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
28:17.0
02:11.1
51
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
28:17.4
02:11.5
52
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
28:18.6
02:12.7
53
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
28:22.3
02:16.4
54
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
28:27.9
02:22.0
55
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
28:29.8
02:23.9
56
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
4
4
28:33.4
02:27.5
57
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:33.4
02:27.5
58
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
28:35.0
02:29.1
59
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
28:35.5
02:29.6
60
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
28:39.1
02:33.2
61
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
28:43.6
02:37.7
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
1
1
28:45.9
02:40.0
63
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
28:49.0
02:43.1
64
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
28:50.8
02:44.9
65
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
28:56.2
02:50.3
66
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
28:58.8
02:52.9
67
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
28:59.2
02:53.3
68
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
29:02.5
02:56.6
69
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
29:11.8
03:05.9
70
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
29:12.8
03:06.9
71
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
29:14.1
03:08.2
72
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
29:14.6
03:08.7
73
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1
1
29:28.0
03:22.1
74
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
29:32.9
03:27.0
75
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
29:44.9
03:39.0
76
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
29:55.9
03:50.0
77
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
30:00.3
03:54.4
78
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
30:00.5
03:54.6
79
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
6
6
30:06.0
04:00.1
80
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
30:17.2
04:11.3
81
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
30:22.9
04:17.0
82
США
DOHERTY Sean
4
4
30:26.1
04:20.2
83
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
1
1
30:26.2
04:20.3
84
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
30:35.2
04:29.3
85
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
30:42.7
04:36.8
86
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
30:50.8
04:44.9
87
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
30:55.4
04:49.5
88
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
31:00.0
04:54.1
89
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
31:03.1
04:57.2
90
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
31:16.6
05:10.7
91
Китай
LI Xuezhi
4
4
31:25.6
05:19.7
92
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
31:54.8
05:48.9
93
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
32:05.1
05:59.2
94
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
32:23.1
06:17.2
95
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
32:42.4
06:36.5
96
Польша
PENAR Rafal
5
5
33:15.3
07:09.4
97
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
7
7
36:56.5
10:50.6
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
26:23.2
17.3
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры