Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2012, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0
0
25:10.4
2
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
25:28.5
18.1
3
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:35.2
24.8
4
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
25:40.3
29.9
5
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:42.7
32.3
6
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
25:45.7
35.3
6
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
25:45.7
35.3
8
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
25:48.7
38.3
9
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:50.0
39.6
10
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
25:50.6
40.2
11
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
25:52.7
42.3
12
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:52.7
42.3
13
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
25:55.3
44.9
14
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:58.5
48.1
15
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
25:58.6
48.2
16
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
26:00.2
49.8
17
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:01.5
51.1
18
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
26:02.4
52.0
19
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
26:07.4
57.0
20
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
26:09.9
59.5
21
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
26:10.5
01:00.1
22
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
26:12.6
01:02.2
23
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
26:18.1
01:07.7
24
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
26:20.0
01:09.6
25
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:21.6
01:11.2
26
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
26:22.8
01:12.4
27
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
26:29.0
01:18.6
28
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:29.9
01:19.5
29
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
26:30.1
01:19.7
30
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:30.5
01:20.1
31
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
26:30.7
01:20.3
32
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
26:33.4
01:23.0
33
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
1
1
26:34.2
01:23.8
34
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
26:34.5
01:24.1
35
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:34.5
01:24.1
36
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
26:37.5
01:27.1
37
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:38.4
01:28.0
38
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
2
2
26:40.0
01:29.6
39
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
26:40.5
01:30.1
40
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:43.2
01:32.8
41
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
26:44.4
01:34.0
42
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:46.6
01:36.2
43
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
26:48.0
01:37.6
44
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
26:51.0
01:40.6
45
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:52.9
01:42.5
46
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
5
5
26:59.0
01:48.6
47
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:00.7
01:50.3
48
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
27:00.8
01:50.4
49
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
27:06.4
01:56.0
50
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
27:12.9
02:02.5
51
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
27:13.2
02:02.8
52
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
27:14.8
02:04.4
53
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
27:15.6
02:05.2
54
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
27:15.9
02:05.5
55
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:17.4
02:07.0
56
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
27:18.4
02:08.0
57
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
27:19.5
02:09.1
58
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
27:22.3
02:11.9
59
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
27:24.5
02:14.1
60
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
27:29.7
02:19.3
61
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
27:31.4
02:21.0
62
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
27:31.8
02:21.4
63
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
4
4
27:36.2
02:25.8
64
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
27:37.2
02:26.8
65
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
27:37.5
02:27.1
66
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
27:38.0
02:27.6
67
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
27:40.6
02:30.2
68
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
27:47.1
02:36.7
69
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
5
5
27:51.8
02:41.4
70
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
27:52.6
02:42.2
71
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:53.8
02:43.4
72
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
27:57.5
02:47.1
73
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
28:02.0
02:51.6
74
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
5
5
28:03.5
02:53.1
75
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
28:05.5
02:55.1
76
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
28:06.7
02:56.3
77
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
28:06.8
02:56.4
78
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
28:09.3
02:58.9
79
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
28:09.9
02:59.5
80
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
28:10.4
03
81
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
6
6
28:10.8
03:00.4
82
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
5
5
28:14.6
03:04.2
83
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
28:17.4
03:07.0
84
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
28:18.0
03:07.6
85
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3
3
28:19.3
03:08.9
86
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
28:20.2
03:09.8
87
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
28:21.5
03:11.1
88
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
28:22.3
03:11.9
89
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
28:33.0
03:22.6
90
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
4
4
28:33.8
03:23.4
91
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
4
4
28:37.8
03:27.4
92
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:54.4
03:44.0
93
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
28:55.2
03:44.8
94
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
4
4
29:00.5
03:50.1
95
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
29:01.3
03:50.9
96
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
3
3
29:30.3
04:19.9
97
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
4
4
29:30.5
04:20.1
98
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
29:34.0
04:23.6
99
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
5
5
29:38.7
04:28.3
100
Китай
REN Long
6
6
30:01.2
04:50.8
101
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
30:08.7
04:58.3
102
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
31:44.9
06:34.5
103
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
32:01.8
06:51.4
Германия
GREIS Michael

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры