Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (01 Дек 2012, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
26:06.3
2
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
26:19.9
13.6
3
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:30.0
23.7
4
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
26:30.1
23.8
5
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
26:34.0
27.7
6
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:47.4
41.1
7
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
26:48.2
41.9
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:51.5
45.2
9
Австрия
REITER Michael
1
1
26:56.4
50.1
10
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
26:57.5
51.2
11
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
26:59.2
52.9
12
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
27:01.7
55.4
13
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
27:03.7
57.4
14
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
27:11.6
01:05.3
15
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
27:13.3
01:07.0
16
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
27:18.3
01:12.0
17
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
27:25.2
01:18.9
18
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
5
5
27:26.7
01:20.4
19
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
3
3
27:27.6
01:21.3
20
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
27:30.4
01:24.1
21
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
27:30.6
01:24.3
22
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
27:32.5
01:26.2
23
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
27:34.7
01:28.4
24
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
27:40.9
01:34.6
25
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
0
0
27:43.3
01:37.0
26
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
27:44.6
01:38.3
27
NED
SLOOF Joel
0
0
27:46.8
01:40.5
28
Украина
PRYMA Roman
2
2
27:48.9
01:42.6
29
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
27:52.5
01:46.2
30
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
0
0
27:52.7
01:46.4
31
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
5
5
27:56.9
01:50.6
32
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
27:59.2
01:52.9
33
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
27:59.6
01:53.3
34
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
1
1
28:01.1
01:54.8
35
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
28:04.6
01:58.3
36
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
28:11.4
02:05.1
37
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
28:11.8
02:05.5
38
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
28:15.4
02:09.1
39
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:15.5
02:09.2
40
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
28:15.7
02:09.4
41
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
28:15.9
02:09.6
42
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
28:17.2
02:10.9
43
Норвегия
SAETEN Christian Sortland
4
4
28:23.1
02:16.8
44
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:23.7
02:17.4
45
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
28:23.9
02:17.6
46
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
28:25.7
02:19.4
47
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
28:26.3
02:20.0
48
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
28:28.8
02:22.5
49
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
28:28.9
02:22.6
50
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
28:29.6
02:23.3
51
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
28:30.0
02:23.7
52
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
28:33.8
02:27.5
53
Норвегия
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
5
5
28:38.2
02:31.9
54
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
2
2
28:41.2
02:34.9
55
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
28:45.2
02:38.9
56
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
28:46.2
02:39.9
57
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
28:51.8
02:45.5
58
Италия
GALASSI Michael
5
5
28:52.1
02:45.8
59
Чехия
ZAK Michal
2
2
28:54.1
02:47.8
60
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
28:54.6
02:48.3
61
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
6
6
28:54.7
02:48.4
62
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
28:59.0
02:52.7
63
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
29:01.1
02:54.8
64
Япония
WAKAMATSU Sho
3
3
29:12.0
03:05.7
65
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
4
4
29:16.2
03:09.9
66
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
29:17.5
03:11.2
67
Германия
BARTH Tom
3
3
29:19.2
03:12.9
68
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
2
2
29:23.9
03:17.6
69
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
29:24.3
03:18.0
70
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
3
3
29:28.9
03:22.6
71
Украина
VOZNIAK Andriy
2
2
29:29.0
03:22.7
72
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
29:30.7
03:24.4
73
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
1
1
29:31.2
03:24.9
74
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
29:33.7
03:27.4
75
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
29:43.0
03:36.7
76
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2
2
29:45.3
03:39.0
77
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
29:47.6
03:41.3
78
Румыния
GERBACEA Casius
4
4
29:52.9
03:46.6
79
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
29:54.2
03:47.9
80
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
6
6
30:02.1
03:55.8
81
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2
2
30:04.3
03:58.0
82
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
3
3
30:16.0
04:09.7
83
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
30:17.4
04:11.1
84
Румыния
FAUR Remus
4
4
30:22.0
04:15.7
85
Китай
CHEN Haibin
3
3
30:25.5
04:19.2
86
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
3
3
30:39.5
04:33.2
87
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
3
3
30:40.5
04:34.2
88
Польша
SOBIES Przemyslaw
4
4
30:47.4
04:41.1
89
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
30:48.5
04:42.2
90
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
4
4
30:49.8
04:43.5
91
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
30:50.4
04:44.1
92
Великобритания
IRVINE Calum
4
4
31:20.9
05:14.6
93
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
31:23.3
05:17.0
94
Латвия
MEIRANS Krisjanis
3
3
31:27.5
05:21.2
95
Словения
POVIRK Anze
6
6
31:38.6
05:32.3
96
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
31:44.8
05:38.5
97
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
4
4
31:49.4
05:43.1
98
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
31:51.7
05:45.4
99
Польша
TOPOR Jakub
4
4
31:55.8
05:49.5
100
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
31:59.0
05:52.7
101
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
3
3
31:59.7
05:53.4
102
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
32:02.4
05:56.1
103
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
2
2
32:06.1
05:59.8
104
Республика Корея
LEE Jung-Sik
3
3
32:08.7
06:02.4
105
Венгрия
SZABO Milan
6
6
32:13.3
06:07.0
106
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
32:18.4
06:12.1
107
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
32:44.8
06:38.5
108
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
32:49.5
06:43.2
109
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
32:55.4
06:49.1
110
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
32:57.6
06:51.3
111
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
3
3
33:21.8
07:15.5
112
Венгрия
PALFY Marton
5
5
33:31.8
07:25.5
113
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
3
3
33:48.4
07:42.1
114
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
33:50.9
07:44.6
115
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
34:04.5
07:58.2
116
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
34:21.9
08:15.6
117
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1
1
34:52.7
08:46.4
118
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
7
7
38:12.9
12:06.6
119
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
7
7
39:45.5
13:39.2
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
Греция
KAPPAS Dimitrios
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
Канада
WENZEL Kurtis

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры