Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (28 Фев 2013, 17:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:44.5
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:44.6
00.1
3
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0
0
25:52.2
07.7
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
26:02.1
17.6
5
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
26:02.8
18.3
6
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
26:13.4
28.9
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:14.1
29.6
8
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
26:32.6
48.1
9
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
26:32.7
48.2
10
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
26:36.5
52.0
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:36.9
52.4
12
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
26:37.0
52.5
13
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
26:38.8
54.3
14
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
26:40.8
56.3
15
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
26:41.9
57.4
16
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
26:44.5
01
17
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
26:51.4
01:06.9
18
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
26:57.9
01:13.4
19
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
1
1
27:02.4
01:17.9
20
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:04.7
01:20.2
21
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
27:06.6
01:22.1
22
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
27:07.0
01:22.5
23
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
27:10.0
01:25.5
24
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
27:11.2
01:26.7
25
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
27:13.1
01:28.6
26
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
27:16.0
01:31.5
27
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
27:16.5
01:32.0
28
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
27:23.5
01:39.0
29
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
27:28.1
01:43.6
30
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
27:29.1
01:44.6
31
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:29.7
01:45.2
32
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
27:33.3
01:48.8
33
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
27:36.8
01:52.3
34
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:36.9
01:52.4
35
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
27:36.9
01:52.4
36
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
27:42.9
01:58.4
37
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
27:43.0
01:58.5
38
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
27:43.2
01:58.7
39
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
27:43.4
01:58.9
40
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
27:43.7
01:59.2
41
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
27:44.1
01:59.6
42
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
27:44.5
02
43
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
27:48.7
02:04.2
44
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
27:59.7
02:15.2
45
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
28:01.1
02:16.6
46
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
1
1
28:02.0
02:17.5
47
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
28:05.9
02:21.4
48
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
28:07.9
02:23.4
49
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
28:09.8
02:25.3
50
США
BAILEY Lowell
4
4
28:10.1
02:25.6
51
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
28:11.4
02:26.9
52
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
28:12.8
02:28.3
53
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
4
4
28:16.1
02:31.6
54
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
1
1
28:17.8
02:33.3
55
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
28:20.2
02:35.7
56
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
28:21.6
02:37.1
57
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
28:22.9
02:38.4
58
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:26.9
02:42.4
59
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
28:32.0
02:47.5
60
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
28:33.7
02:49.2
61
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
28:39.4
02:54.9
62
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:45.2
03:00.7
63
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
28:45.8
03:01.3
64
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
1
1
28:47.2
03:02.7
65
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
28:50.5
03:06.0
66
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
5
5
28:52.1
03:07.6
67
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
28:53.1
03:08.6
68
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
28:53.2
03:08.7
69
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
28:53.4
03:08.9
70
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
28:56.5
03:12.0
71
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
28:58.6
03:14.1
72
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
28:59.4
03:14.9
73
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
29:03.4
03:18.9
74
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
5
5
29:05.7
03:21.2
75
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
29:06.8
03:22.3
76
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
1
1
29:10.4
03:25.9
77
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
29:12.0
03:27.5
78
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
29:16.5
03:32.0
79
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
29:17.7
03:33.2
80
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
29:21.9
03:37.4
81
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
29:25.0
03:40.5
82
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
29:30.7
03:46.2
83
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
29:31.6
03:47.1
84
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
29:36.2
03:51.7
85
США
DOHERTY Sean
5
5
29:42.8
03:58.3
86
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
6
6
29:46.0
04:01.5
87
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
29:57.5
04:13.0
88
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
30:15.4
04:30.9
89
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
5
5
30:18.8
04:34.3
90
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
30:27.1
04:42.6
91
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
30:51.7
05:07.2
92
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
30:55.3
05:10.8
93
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
4
4
31:16.7
05:32.2
94
Литва
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
4
4
33:22.9
07:38.4
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры