Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (01 Мар 2013, 18:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
0
0
21:31.2
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
21:43.2
12.0
3
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
22:02.1
30.9
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
22:03.5
32.3
5
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
22:21.7
50.5
6
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
22:23.1
51.9
7
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
0
0
22:24.8
53.6
8
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
22:35.9
01:04.7
9
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
22:36.5
01:05.3
10
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
1
1
22:37.5
01:06.3
11
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
22:37.9
01:06.7
12
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
22:39.2
01:08.0
13
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:40.6
01:09.4
14
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2
2
22:42.9
01:11.7
15
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
1
22:48.8
01:17.6
16
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
22:52.4
01:21.2
17
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
1
1
22:55.3
01:24.1
18
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
22:56.2
01:25.0
19
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
22:59.0
01:27.8
20
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0
0
23:02.9
01:31.7
21
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
23:03.4
01:32.2
22
Италия
PONZA Michela
0
0
23:06.2
01:35.0
23
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
23:10.1
01:38.9
24
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
3
3
23:20.0
01:48.8
25
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
23:21.5
01:50.3
26
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
23:23.6
01:52.4
27
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
2
2
23:29.1
01:57.9
28
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
23:31.8
02:00.6
29
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
23:38.0
02:06.8
30
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
23:39.1
02:07.9
31
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
23:40.2
02:09.0
32
Германия
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
1
1
23:40.4
02:09.2
33
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
23:40.8
02:09.6
34
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
23:42.1
02:10.9
35
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
2
2
23:43.5
02:12.3
36
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
23:43.8
02:12.6
37
Россия
2
2
23:44.8
02:13.6
38
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
23:48.3
02:17.1
39
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
23:48.3
02:17.1
40
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
23:49.0
02:17.8
41
Россия
ALIKINA Aleksandra
0
0
23:52.5
02:21.3
42
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
23:55.9
02:24.7
43
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
1
1
23:56.3
02:25.1
44
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
24:04.5
02:33.3
45
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
24:04.6
02:33.4
46
США
COOK Annelies
2
2
24:05.2
02:34.0
47
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
24:05.5
02:34.3
48
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
24:07.3
02:36.1
49
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
24:13.6
02:42.4
50
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
1
1
24:14.2
02:43.0
51
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
24:15.7
02:44.5
52
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
1
1
24:19.5
02:48.3
53
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
4
4
24:25.9
02:54.7
54
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
24:32.2
03:01.0
55
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
24:32.9
03:01.7
56
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
24:34.0
03:02.8
57
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
4
4
24:34.7
03:03.5
58
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
24:38.8
03:07.6
59
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
24:40.0
03:08.8
60
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
24:46.4
03:15.2
61
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
4
4
24:46.8
03:15.6
62
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
24:48.4
03:17.2
63
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
24:50.5
03:19.3
64
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
6
6
24:52.8
03:21.6
65
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
24:57.2
03:26.0
66
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
3
3
25:00.7
03:29.5
67
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
25:07.3
03:36.1
68
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
25:08.5
03:37.3
69
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
3
3
25:13.6
03:42.4
70
США
DUNKLEE Susan
5
5
25:17.4
03:46.2
71
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
2
2
25:23.6
03:52.4
72
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
25:26.7
03:55.5
73
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
3
3
25:28.1
03:56.9
74
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
3
3
25:32.5
04:01.3
75
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
25:34.1
04:02.9
76
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
25:34.5
04:03.3
77
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
4
4
25:39.2
04:08.0
78
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3
3
25:46.8
04:15.6
79
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
3
3
25:49.2
04:18.0
80
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
3
3
25:58.7
04:27.5
81
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
5
5
26:03.2
04:32.0
82
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
5
5
26:04.4
04:33.2
83
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
26:07.7
04:36.5
84
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
26:09.0
04:37.8
85
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
4
4
26:10.3
04:39.1
86
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
1
1
26:13.0
04:41.8
87
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
4
4
26:29.2
04:58.0
88
Россия
KOROVINA Marina
4
4
26:29.3
04:58.1
89
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
26:31.4
05:00.2
90
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
6
6
27:33.1
06:01.9
91
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
7
7
27:34.7
06:03.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры