Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (03 Дек 2011, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1
22:01.7
2
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
22:01.9
00.2
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
22:16.9
15.2
4
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
22:20.9
19.2
5
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
22:26.3
24.6
6
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
22:26.3
24.6
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
22:41.0
39.3
8
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
22:45.1
43.4
9
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
22:50.8
49.1
10
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
22:54.6
52.9
11
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
1
1
22:57.8
56.1
12
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
1
1
22:59.1
57.4
13
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
23:01.2
59.5
14
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
1
1
23:02.6
01:00.9
15
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
23:04.8
01:03.1
16
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
23:05.3
01:03.6
17
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
23:07.3
01:05.6
18
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
23:08.8
01:07.1
19
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
23:09.2
01:07.5
20
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
23:18.3
01:16.6
21
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
23:26.4
01:24.7
22
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
23:27.9
01:26.2
23
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
23:28.5
01:26.8
24
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
23:34.6
01:32.9
25
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
3
3
23:36.8
01:35.1
26
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:42.1
01:40.4
27
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
23:44.6
01:42.9
28
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
23:45.1
01:43.4
29
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
4
4
23:45.7
01:44.0
30
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
2
2
23:47.7
01:46.0
31
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
23:51.9
01:50.2
32
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
23:53.8
01:52.1
33
Канада
IMRIE Megan
2
2
23:54.3
01:52.6
34
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
23:54.5
01:52.8
35
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
3
3
23:58.9
01:57.2
36
AND
SOULIE Laure
2
2
23:59.6
01:57.9
37
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
24:02.2
02:00.5
38
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
24:10.0
02:08.3
39
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
24:13.0
02:11.3
40
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
24:13.8
02:12.1
41
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
3
3
24:15.4
02:13.7
42
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
24:20.3
02:18.6
43
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
0
0
24:26.9
02:25.2
44
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
24:28.0
02:26.3
45
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
24:32.0
02:30.3
46
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
24:33.1
02:31.4
47
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
3
3
24:36.5
02:34.8
48
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
24:45.1
02:43.4
49
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
24:47.4
02:45.7
50
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
5
5
24:49.5
02:47.8
51
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
24:50.2
02:48.5
52
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
24:50.2
02:48.5
53
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
24:51.0
02:49.3
54
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
5
5
24:56.7
02:55.0
55
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
24:57.7
02:56.0
56
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
4
4
24:57.8
02:56.1
57
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
24:59.4
02:57.7
58
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
24:59.5
02:57.8
59
Франция
BOSC Laure
3
3
24:59.9
02:58.2
60
Италия
HALLER Katja
3
3
25:00.5
02:58.8
61
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
4
4
25:04.2
03:02.5
62
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
25:07.8
03:06.1
64
США
BARNES Lanny
2
2
25:12.7
03:11.0
65
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
25:13.3
03:11.6
66
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
25:26.4
03:24.7
67
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
25:26.5
03:24.8
68
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
25:33.4
03:31.7
69
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
5
5
25:36.8
03:35.1
70
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
25:44.4
03:42.7
71
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
25:44.5
03:42.8
72
США
SPECTOR Laura
3
3
25:45.2
03:43.5
73
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
4
4
25:49.0
03:47.3
74
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
5
5
25:49.7
03:48.0
75
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
25:53.1
03:51.4
76
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
5
5
25:54.7
03:53.0
77
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
25:59.8
03:58.1
78
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
4
4
26:00.8
03:59.1
79
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
2
2
26:02.7
04:01.0
80
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
26:06.7
04:05.0
81
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
26:12.4
04:10.7
82
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
26:15.0
04:13.3
83
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
3
3
26:15.9
04:14.2
84
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
26:16.0
04:14.3
85
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
5
5
26:16.8
04:15.1
86
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
4
4
26:46.9
04:45.2
87
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
4
4
26:58.3
04:56.6
88
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
3
3
27:05.1
05:03.4
89
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
27:10.6
05:08.9
90
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
5
5
27:11.8
05:10.1
91
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
4
4
27:22.7
05:21.0
92
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
3
3
27:34.6
05:32.9
93
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
7
7
27:45.7
05:44.0
94
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
5
5
27:58.2
05:56.5
95
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
5
5
28:20.9
06:19.2
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
4
4
24:40.2
02:38.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры