Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Дек 2011, 19:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:22.5
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
24:30.1
07.6
3
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:35.5
13.0
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
24:38.9
16.4
5
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
24:44.9
22.4
6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:03.2
40.7
7
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
25:03.5
41.0
8
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:05.5
43.0
9
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:11.7
49.2
10
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
25:13.6
51.1
11
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
1
1
25:13.7
51.2
12
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
25:19.2
56.7
13
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:24.4
01:01.9
14
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:27.9
01:05.4
15
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
25:28.3
01:05.8
16
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:30.3
01:07.8
17
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
25:37.6
01:15.1
18
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
25:42.1
01:19.6
19
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:42.6
01:20.1
20
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:43.9
01:21.4
21
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
25:45.0
01:22.5
22
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
25:45.9
01:23.4
23
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:47.8
01:25.3
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
25:50.8
01:28.3
25
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
25:53.9
01:31.4
26
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
25:59.9
01:37.4
27
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
26:02.2
01:39.7
28
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
26:05.6
01:43.1
29
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
26:06.7
01:44.2
30
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
26:08.2
01:45.7
31
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
26:09.0
01:46.5
32
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
26:10.0
01:47.5
33
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
26:11.6
01:49.1
34
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
26:13.9
01:51.4
35
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
26:15.4
01:52.9
36
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:17.8
01:55.3
37
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
1
1
26:19.8
01:57.3
38
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:21.0
01:58.5
39
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
26:23.3
02:00.8
40
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
0
0
26:23.7
02:01.2
41
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
26:25.1
02:02.6
42
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
26:25.2
02:02.7
43
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
26:25.5
02:03.0
44
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
26:26.2
02:03.7
45
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
26:27.0
02:04.5
46
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
26:29.8
02:07.3
47
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:32.2
02:09.7
48
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:35.7
02:13.2
49
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:38.8
02:16.3
50
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:39.3
02:16.8
51
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:40.3
02:17.8
52
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
26:46.9
02:24.4
53
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
26:47.0
02:24.5
54
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
26:47.8
02:25.3
55
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
26:48.6
02:26.1
56
Украина
PRYMA Roman
1
1
26:48.6
02:26.1
57
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
26:48.8
02:26.3
58
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:52.8
02:30.3
59
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
26:53.6
02:31.1
60
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:53.7
02:31.2
61
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
26:55.9
02:33.4
62
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:58.3
02:35.8
63
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
4
4
27:00.8
02:38.3
64
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
27:03.6
02:41.1
65
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
27:05.4
02:42.9
66
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
27:06.2
02:43.7
67
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
27:10.9
02:48.4
68
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:11.6
02:49.1
69
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
27:12.3
02:49.8
70
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
27:13.2
02:50.7
71
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
27:14.5
02:52.0
72
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
27:14.9
02:52.4
73
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
27:15.3
02:52.8
74
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
27:16.1
02:53.6
75
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
3
3
27:22.4
02:59.9
76
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
27:27.0
03:04.5
77
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:31.5
03:09.0
78
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
27:34.5
03:12.0
79
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
27:34.6
03:12.1
80
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
27:35.0
03:12.5
81
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
27:37.2
03:14.7
82
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
4
4
27:38.9
03:16.4
83
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
27:39.9
03:17.4
84
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
1
1
27:40.4
03:17.9
85
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
27:42.8
03:20.3
86
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
27:45.5
03:23.0
87
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
27:58.2
03:35.7
88
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
27:58.3
03:35.8
89
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
27:59.3
03:36.8
90
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
28:00.7
03:38.2
91
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:07.4
03:44.9
92
Россия
BURTASOV Maksim
1
1
28:10.8
03:48.3
93
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
4
4
28:25.1
04:02.6
94
Эстония
LESSING Roland
5
5
28:31.1
04:08.6
95
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
28:39.1
04:16.6
96
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
28:53.4
04:30.9
97
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
29:00.1
04:37.6
98
Словения
DOKL Peter
4
4
29:06.7
04:44.2
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
29:09.5
04:47.0
100
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
5
5
29:36.2
05:13.7
101
NED
SLOOF Joel
7
7
30:14.7
05:52.2
102
Латвия
PAEGLITIS Marcis
5
5
30:17.7
05:55.2
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры