Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Дек 2011, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:41.9
2
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0
0
24:51.1
09.2
3
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
25:01.5
19.6
4
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
25:03.4
21.5
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:03.8
21.9
6
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
25:12.3
30.4
7
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
25:14.0
32.1
8
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
25:20.4
38.5
9
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
0
0
25:20.5
38.6
10
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
25:25.3
43.4
11
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
25:25.8
43.9
12
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:29.1
47.2
13
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
25:32.4
50.5
14
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:34.3
52.4
15
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:39.1
57.2
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:40.5
58.6
17
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:41.3
59.4
18
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
25:41.6
59.7
19
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
25:42.1
01:00.2
20
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
25:42.5
01:00.6
21
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
25:43.7
01:01.8
22
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:49.9
01:08.0
23
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:50.4
01:08.5
24
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
2
2
25:50.9
01:09.0
25
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
0
0
25:52.9
01:11.0
26
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:53.1
01:11.2
27
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:54.8
01:12.9
28
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
25:56.6
01:14.7
29
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:57.6
01:15.7
30
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:58.7
01:16.8
31
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
25:58.9
01:17.0
32
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:59.0
01:17.1
33
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
25:59.3
01:17.4
34
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:59.5
01:17.6
35
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
26:00.8
01:18.9
36
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
26:01.9
01:20.0
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
26:05.3
01:23.4
38
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
26:08.1
01:26.2
39
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
26:10.2
01:28.3
40
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
26:15.2
01:33.3
41
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
26:18.2
01:36.3
42
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
26:18.5
01:36.6
43
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
26:18.7
01:36.8
44
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
26:25.3
01:43.4
45
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
26:27.7
01:45.8
46
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
26:30.5
01:48.6
47
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:30.7
01:48.8
48
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
26:34.7
01:52.8
49
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
0
0
26:35.3
01:53.4
50
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
26:38.3
01:56.4
51
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
26:39.5
01:57.6
52
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
26:40.2
01:58.3
53
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
26:40.9
01:59.0
54
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
26:42.8
02:00.9
55
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
3
3
26:43.7
02:01.8
56
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
26:46.4
02:04.5
57
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
26:46.6
02:04.7
58
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:47.3
02:05.4
59
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:48.5
02:06.6
60
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
26:48.5
02:06.6
61
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
26:48.7
02:06.8
62
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
26:55.6
02:13.7
63
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
26:56.2
02:14.3
64
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
27:00.8
02:18.9
65
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
27:02.1
02:20.2
66
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
27:02.2
02:20.3
67
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0
0
27:03.4
02:21.5
68
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
27:03.6
02:21.7
69
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:05.9
02:24.0
70
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:06.6
02:24.7
71
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
27:15.0
02:33.1
72
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
27:17.6
02:35.7
73
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
27:18.9
02:37.0
74
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
27:19.2
02:37.3
75
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
27:24.8
02:42.9
76
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
27:28.4
02:46.5
77
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
5
5
27:28.6
02:46.7
78
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
27:29.2
02:47.3
79
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
27:29.9
02:48.0
80
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
27:30.7
02:48.8
81
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
27:30.8
02:48.9
82
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
27:31.7
02:49.8
83
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
27:33.8
02:51.9
84
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:36.6
02:54.7
85
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:36.8
02:54.9
86
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
27:40.2
02:58.3
87
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
27:41.4
02:59.5
88
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
27:41.7
02:59.8
89
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
27:49.1
03:07.2
90
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
27:55.0
03:13.1
91
Китай
REN Long
3
3
27:55.9
03:14.0
92
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:58.0
03:16.1
93
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
28:04.9
03:23.0
94
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
5
5
28:06.9
03:25.0
95
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
28:13.2
03:31.3
96
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
28:13.8
03:31.9
97
США
NORDGREN Leif
5
5
28:18.2
03:36.3
98
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
4
4
28:21.4
03:39.5
99
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:53.1
04:11.2
100
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
5
5
28:55.2
04:13.3
101
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
28:55.2
04:13.3
102
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
1
1
28:55.8
04:13.9
103
Китай
LI Zhonghai
4
4
29:12.5
04:30.6
104
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
3
3
30:53.0
06:11.1
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры