Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (09 Дек 2011, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
0
0
21:09.2
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
21:24.1
14.9
3
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
21:31.9
22.7
4
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
21:32.6
23.4
5
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
21:34.2
25.0
6
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
21:36.9
27.7
7
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
21:40.3
31.1
8
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
21:42.8
33.6
9
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
21:43.1
33.9
10
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
0
0
21:43.2
34.0
11
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
21:45.5
36.3
12
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
22:03.7
54.5
13
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
0
0
22:05.4
56.2
14
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
2
2
22:08.8
59.6
15
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
22:11.5
01:02.3
16
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
22:13.8
01:04.6
17
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
22:22.7
01:13.5
18
Италия
PONZA Michela
0
0
22:24.1
01:14.9
19
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
22:31.5
01:22.3
20
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
1
1
22:37.1
01:27.9
21
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:38.8
01:29.6
22
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
22:39.7
01:30.5
23
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
22:40.6
01:31.4
24
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
0
0
22:46.2
01:37.0
25
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
22:51.9
01:42.7
26
AND
SOULIE Laure
0
0
22:54.6
01:45.4
27
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
22:55.4
01:46.2
28
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
22:59.3
01:50.1
29
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
23:00.0
01:50.8
31
Канада
KOCHER Zina
3
3
23:02.3
01:53.1
32
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
23:02.4
01:53.2
33
Франция
BOSC Laure
0
0
23:05.8
01:56.6
34
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
1
1
23:07.7
01:58.5
35
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
23:10.0
02:00.8
36
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
23:10.6
02:01.4
37
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
23:11.1
02:01.9
38
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
2
2
23:13.2
02:04.0
39
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
23:13.4
02:04.2
40
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
23:16.7
02:07.5
41
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
23:20.5
02:11.3
42
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
23:25.3
02:16.1
43
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
2
2
23:29.0
02:19.8
44
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
23:30.4
02:21.2
45
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
0
0
23:30.9
02:21.7
46
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
23:32.1
02:22.9
47
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
23:32.3
02:23.1
48
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
23:34.0
02:24.8
49
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
23:37.8
02:28.6
50
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
1
1
23:38.7
02:29.5
51
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
23:41.0
02:31.8
52
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
2
2
23:43.9
02:34.7
53
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
23:50.4
02:41.2
54
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
1
1
23:50.5
02:41.3
55
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
3
3
23:51.0
02:41.8
56
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
23:53.6
02:44.4
57
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
23:53.9
02:44.7
58
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
3
3
23:56.0
02:46.8
59
Финляндия
EDER Mari
5
5
23:56.5
02:47.3
60
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
2
2
23:58.2
02:49.0
61
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
24:00.4
02:51.2
62
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
24:00.7
02:51.5
63
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
1
1
24:00.9
02:51.7
64
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
24:01.1
02:51.9
65
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
24:01.5
02:52.3
66
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
24:06.2
02:57.0
67
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
0
0
24:09.2
03
68
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
24:13.5
03:04.3
69
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
4
4
24:14.0
03:04.8
70
США
SPECTOR Laura
1
1
24:15.5
03:06.3
71
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
4
4
24:20.9
03:11.7
72
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
4
4
24:21.5
03:12.3
73
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
24:24.0
03:14.8
74
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
24:26.2
03:17.0
75
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
5
5
24:26.3
03:17.1
76
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
24:40.4
03:31.2
77
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
24:41.0
03:31.8
78
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
2
2
24:42.2
03:33.0
79
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
1
1
24:44.6
03:35.4
80
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
24:45.2
03:36.0
81
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
24:45.5
03:36.3
82
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
3
3
24:48.6
03:39.4
83
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
24:49.4
03:40.2
84
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
1
1
24:54.0
03:44.8
85
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
25:05.3
03:56.1
86
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
1
1
25:08.3
03:59.1
87
Канада
IMRIE Megan
5
5
25:17.1
04:07.9
88
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
2
2
25:21.2
04:12.0
89
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
25:25.5
04:16.3
90
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
3
3
25:28.9
04:19.7
91
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
25:31.0
04:21.8
92
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
2
2
25:32.3
04:23.1
93
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
25:51.1
04:41.9
94
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
4
4
26:04.4
04:55.2
95
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
4
4
26:17.4
05:08.2
96
Латвия
BRICE Anete
2
2
26:26.1
05:16.9
97
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
5
5
27:30.5
06:21.3
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:38.6
01:29.4
США
BARNES Lanny

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры