Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (16 Дек 2011, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
20:36.6
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
20:50.5
13.9
3
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
21:06.8
30.2
4
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
21:21.5
44.9
5
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
21:32.3
55.7
6
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
21:36.2
59.6
7
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
21:36.2
59.6
8
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
21:39.0
01:02.4
9
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
21:39.3
01:02.7
10
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
1
1
21:43.1
01:06.5
11
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
1
1
21:45.8
01:09.2
12
Италия
PONZA Michela
0
0
21:46.4
01:09.8
13
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
21:47.8
01:11.2
14
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
21:51.5
01:14.9
15
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
21:52.3
01:15.7
16
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
2
2
21:52.5
01:15.9
17
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
21:55.0
01:18.4
18
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
22:01.1
01:24.5
19
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
22:03.1
01:26.5
21
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
1
1
22:08.0
01:31.4
22
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
2
2
22:12.2
01:35.6
23
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
22:13.4
01:36.8
24
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
4
4
22:17.9
01:41.3
25
Канада
IMRIE Megan
2
2
22:18.1
01:41.5
26
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
22:18.1
01:41.5
27
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
22:18.2
01:41.6
28
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
22:19.0
01:42.4
29
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
22:26.4
01:49.8
30
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
22:29.1
01:52.5
31
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
0
0
22:33.4
01:56.8
32
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
22:34.1
01:57.5
33
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
3
3
22:38.0
02:01.4
34
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
2
2
22:40.4
02:03.8
35
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
2
2
22:41.3
02:04.7
36
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
22:43.1
02:06.5
37
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
22:43.4
02:06.8
38
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
22:49.9
02:13.3
39
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
22:52.3
02:15.7
40
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
2
2
22:53.3
02:16.7
41
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
22:54.5
02:17.9
42
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
22:55.7
02:19.1
43
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
4
4
22:56.1
02:19.5
44
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
22:56.8
02:20.2
45
AND
SOULIE Laure
1
1
23:02.9
02:26.3
46
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
23:03.0
02:26.4
47
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
2
2
23:03.5
02:26.9
48
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
23:04.9
02:28.3
49
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
23:08.0
02:31.4
50
Франция
BESCOND Anais
4
4
23:09.1
02:32.5
51
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
6
6
23:09.1
02:32.5
52
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
3
3
23:09.8
02:33.2
53
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
4
4
23:11.1
02:34.5
54
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
6
6
23:14.6
02:38.0
55
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
23:18.9
02:42.3
56
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
2
2
23:19.3
02:42.7
57
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
4
4
23:20.4
02:43.8
58
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
4
4
23:22.1
02:45.5
59
США
COOK Annelies
3
3
23:28.3
02:51.7
60
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
23:33.2
02:56.6
61
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
1
1
23:34.7
02:58.1
62
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
5
5
23:44.0
03:07.4
63
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
23:48.4
03:11.8
64
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
3
3
23:53.6
03:17.0
65
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
2
2
23:54.6
03:18.0
66
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
23:54.7
03:18.1
67
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
5
5
23:55.3
03:18.7
68
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
3
3
23:57.6
03:21.0
69
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
23:57.7
03:21.1
70
США
DUNKLEE Susan
7
7
24:01.7
03:25.1
71
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
5
5
24:05.0
03:28.4
72
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
24:05.7
03:29.1
73
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
4
4
24:07.3
03:30.7
74
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
4
4
24:09.4
03:32.8
75
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
24:10.3
03:33.7
76
Франция
BOSC Laure
4
4
24:15.0
03:38.4
77
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
3
3
24:15.5
03:38.9
78
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
6
6
24:15.8
03:39.2
79
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
2
2
24:32.8
03:56.2
80
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
4
4
24:37.4
04:00.8
81
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
4
4
24:38.7
04:02.1
82
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
3
3
24:55.7
04:19.1
83
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
25:00.5
04:23.9
84
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
7
7
25:08.2
04:31.6
85
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
25:12.6
04:36.0
86
Словения
DRCAR Lili
5
5
25:29.6
04:53.0
87
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
5
5
25:32.8
04:56.2
88
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
6
6
25:33.0
04:56.4
89
Италия
HALLER Katja
5
5
25:50.6
05:14.0
90
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
6
6
26:24.0
05:47.4
91
Великобритания
POTTON Fay
4
4
26:28.0
05:51.4
92
Китай
WANG Chunli
5
5
26:34.5
05:57.9
93
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
8
8
26:59.7
06:23.1
94
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
5
5
27:42.6
07:06.0
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
23:06.8
02:30.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры