Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (16 Дек 2011, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
0
0
22:30.8
2
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
0
0
22:40.4
09.6
3
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
22:44.8
14.0
4
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
2
2
22:53.8
23.0
5
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
0
0
23:03.2
32.4
6
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
23:12.9
42.1
7
Германия
HILDEBRAND Stefanie
0
0
23:14.2
43.4
8
Россия
SEDOVA Evgeniya
1
1
23:18.3
47.5
9
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
23:29.0
58.2
10
Германия
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1
1
23:34.7
01:03.9
11
Германия
HENNECKE Carolin
1
1
23:36.4
01:05.6
12
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
1
1
23:38.0
01:07.2
13
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
23:38.2
01:07.4
14
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
1
1
23:40.7
01:09.9
15
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
23:58.2
01:27.4
16
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
1
1
24:00.6
01:29.8
17
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
0
0
24:01.6
01:30.8
18
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
1
1
24:03.0
01:32.2
19
Италия
ANDREOLA Michela
2
2
24:07.7
01:36.9
20
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
24:08.7
01:37.9
21
Норвегия
RINGEN Ada
2
2
24:09.4
01:38.6
22
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
24:13.2
01:42.4
23
Польша
PITON Karolina
1
1
24:17.4
01:46.6
24
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
24:20.3
01:49.5
25
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
24:23.8
01:53.0
26
Россия
TOKAREVA Anastasia
3
3
24:25.7
01:54.9
27
Норвегия
HOV Marie
1
1
24:27.2
01:56.4
28
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
24:28.8
01:58.0
29
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
24:29.0
01:58.2
30
Украина
TIKHONOVA Nataliya
0
0
24:29.1
01:58.3
31
Украина
TSESELSKA Kateryna
4
4
24:31.6
02:00.8
32
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
1
1
24:32.2
02:01.4
33
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
24:39.8
02:09.0
34
Канада
ODDOU Yolaine
2
2
24:44.8
02:14.0
35
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2
2
24:50.4
02:19.6
36
Швеция
LIF Asa
1
1
24:56.0
02:25.2
37
Белоруссия
NESTERCHIK Darya
0
0
24:58.4
02:27.6
38
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
24:58.4
02:27.6
39
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
1
1
24:59.6
02:28.8
40
Франция
BRETON Claire
2
2
25:02.3
02:31.5
41
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
2
2
25:04.1
02:33.3
42
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
2
2
25:13.8
02:43.0
43
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
1
1
25:14.6
02:43.8
44
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
2
2
25:15.9
02:45.1
45
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
4
4
25:18.2
02:47.4
46
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
1
1
25:21.6
02:50.8
47
NED
SLOOF Chardine
2
2
25:25.0
02:54.2
48
Франция
DUSSER Marine
2
2
25:31.4
03:00.6
49
Германия
BEHRINGER Miriam
4
4
25:33.6
03:02.8
50
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
1
1
25:35.1
03:04.3
51
Украина
TRACHUK Tatyana
3
3
25:36.7
03:05.9
52
Польша
SZYMANCZAK Beata
2
2
25:36.7
03:05.9
53
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
4
4
25:37.8
03:07.0
54
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
25:38.5
03:07.7
55
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
4
4
25:43.1
03:12.3
56
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
25:45.1
03:14.3
57
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
5
5
25:46.1
03:15.3
58
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
25:52.2
03:21.4
59
США
BARNES Tracy
3
3
25:54.0
03:23.2
60
США
SPECTOR Laura
3
3
25:55.6
03:24.8
61
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
3
3
25:59.4
03:28.6
62
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
26:03.1
03:32.3
63
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
26:06.0
03:35.2
64
Украина
PIPKUN Iryna
3
3
26:09.5
03:38.7
65
Белоруссия
CHELACHOVA Maryia
1
1
26:14.6
03:43.8
66
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
3
3
26:15.0
03:44.2
67
Польша
LEJA Katarzyna
2
2
26:17.4
03:46.6
68
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna
4
4
26:19.1
03:48.3
69
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
5
5
26:21.8
03:51.0
70
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
0
0
26:25.6
03:54.8
71
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
5
5
26:28.3
03:57.5
72
Белоруссия
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
1
1
26:38.0
04:07.2
73
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
3
3
26:39.4
04:08.6
74
Латвия
BRICE Anete
2
2
26:41.7
04:10.9
75
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
26:41.8
04:11.0
76
Румыния
POTINGA Irina
1
1
26:43.3
04:12.5
77
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
4
4
26:47.3
04:16.5
78
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
2
2
26:53.8
04:23.0
79
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
3
3
27:03.6
04:32.8
80
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
27:06.1
04:35.3
81
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
2
2
27:07.9
04:37.1
82
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
3
3
27:21.8
04:51.0
83
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
3
3
27:30.7
04:59.9
84
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2
2
27:35.9
05:05.1
85
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
3
3
27:39.6
05:08.8
86
Румыния
SALMAN Diana
4
4
27:45.2
05:14.4
87
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
4
4
27:51.5
05:20.7
88
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
3
3
27:58.0
05:27.2
89
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
6
6
28:17.8
05:47.0
90
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4
4
28:26.0
05:55.2
91
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
6
6
28:54.8
06:24.0
92
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
29:14.5
06:43.7
93
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
6
6
29:20.1
06:49.3
94
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
3
3
29:44.1
07:13.3
95
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
6
6
30:09.0
07:38.2
96
Сербия
SMRKOVIC Belma
7
7
32:56.1
10:25.3
97
Венгрия
SIMON Agnes
7
7
33:04.6
10:33.8
98
Великобритания
BEDDOE Jenna
5
5
34:26.2
11:55.4
99
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
9
9
36:55.0
14:24.2
100
Сербия
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
9
9
40:07.7
17:36.9
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
Канада
TANDY Megan
Сербия
NOVOSELAC Jelena
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры