Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (19 Янв 2012, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
1
1
20:27.7
2
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
20:45.2
17.5
3
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
20:58.2
30.5
4
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
21:09.7
42.0
5
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
21:12.9
45.2
6
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
21:18.3
50.6
7
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
21:21.9
54.2
8
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
21:26.3
58.6
9
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
1
1
21:40.3
01:12.6
10
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
21:41.2
01:13.5
11
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
21:50.1
01:22.4
12
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
21:53.3
01:25.6
13
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
21:56.1
01:28.4
14
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
2
2
21:58.9
01:31.2
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
22:02.4
01:34.7
16
США
DUNKLEE Susan
1
1
22:04.6
01:36.9
17
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
22:05.0
01:37.3
18
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
1
1
22:09.1
01:41.4
19
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0
0
22:24.8
01:57.1
20
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
22:25.1
01:57.4
22
Италия
HALLER Katja
0
0
22:33.8
02:06.1
23
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
22:34.5
02:06.8
24
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
22:36.5
02:08.8
25
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
22:38.3
02:10.6
26
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
2
2
22:43.1
02:15.4
27
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
22:45.6
02:17.9
28
AND
SOULIE Laure
0
0
22:46.4
02:18.7
29
Норвегия
RINGEN Elise
3
3
22:49.3
02:21.6
30
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
22:51.2
02:23.5
31
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
22:51.9
02:24.2
32
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
22:52.5
02:24.8
33
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
22:54.2
02:26.5
34
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
22:56.2
02:28.5
35
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
22:59.3
02:31.6
36
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
23:03.2
02:35.5
37
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
1
1
23:04.9
02:37.2
38
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
23:06.8
02:39.1
39
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
2
2
23:07.7
02:40.0
40
Франция
BRETON Claire
1
1
23:11.1
02:43.4
41
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
1
1
23:11.4
02:43.7
42
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
23:14.0
02:46.3
43
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
23:17.0
02:49.3
44
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
23:18.3
02:50.6
45
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
23:22.4
02:54.7
46
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
23:26.4
02:58.7
47
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
5
5
23:27.8
03:00.1
48
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
3
3
23:29.0
03:01.3
49
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
23:29.4
03:01.7
50
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
1
1
23:29.5
03:01.8
51
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
23:30.5
03:02.8
52
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
2
2
23:31.5
03:03.8
53
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
4
4
23:34.9
03:07.2
54
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
23:38.2
03:10.5
55
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
23:40.7
03:13.0
56
США
BARNES Tracy
1
1
23:45.0
03:17.3
57
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
4
4
23:57.2
03:29.5
58
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
23:58.9
03:31.2
59
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
2
2
23:59.2
03:31.5
60
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
4
4
23:59.9
03:32.2
61
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
24:03.8
03:36.1
62
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
24:04.4
03:36.7
63
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
24:09.7
03:42.0
64
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
5
5
24:12.4
03:44.7
65
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
24:15.7
03:48.0
66
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
24:16.8
03:49.1
67
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
24:17.2
03:49.5
68
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
1
1
24:19.0
03:51.3
69
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
24:19.6
03:51.9
70
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
24:22.8
03:55.1
71
Казахстан
KLIMINA Darya
2
2
24:26.2
03:58.5
72
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
1
1
24:26.9
03:59.2
73
США
COOK Annelies
5
5
24:27.8
04:00.1
74
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
3
3
24:30.6
04:02.9
75
Норвегия
ROEKSUND Birgitte
3
3
24:31.2
04:03.5
76
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
24:31.9
04:04.2
77
ARM
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
5
5
24:33.7
04:06.0
78
Республика Корея
KIM Seora
0
0
24:34.8
04:07.1
79
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
24:38.5
04:10.8
80
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
3
3
24:39.1
04:11.4
81
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
3
3
24:45.2
04:17.5
82
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
24:48.0
04:20.3
83
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
6
6
24:50.9
04:23.2
84
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
24:50.9
04:23.2
85
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
24:51.3
04:23.6
86
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
24:51.4
04:23.7
87
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
3
3
25:05.4
04:37.7
88
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
25:06.9
04:39.2
89
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
3
3
25:16.9
04:49.2
90
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
25:22.1
04:54.4
91
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3
3
25:49.1
05:21.4
92
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
2
2
26:10.3
05:42.6
93
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
7
7
26:22.5
05:54.8
94
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
27:43.5
07:15.8
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
21:42.3
01:14.6
Германия
HENKEL Andrea

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры