2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (19 Дек 2010, 14:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:17:52.0
1
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
19:23.4
1
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
38:39.2
1
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
58:17.7
1
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
1:17:52.0
2
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
1:17:52.3
00.3
2
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
19:17.5
2
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
38:26.4
2
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
58:35.3
2
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
1:17:52.3
00.3
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:53.3
01.3
3
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
18:43.8
3
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
37:44.6
3
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
58:12.5
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:17:53.3
01.3
4
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:17:57.6
05.6
4
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0
0
19:47.4
4
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
38:39.5
4
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
58:33.7
4
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
1:17:57.6
05.6
5
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:18:38.1
46.1
5
Италия
PONZA Michela
0
0
19:18.4
5
Италия
HALLER Katja
0
0
38:50.5
5
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
58:19.6
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
1:18:38.1
46.1
6
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:19:41.0
01:49.0
6
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
19:19.6
6
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
38:34.9
6
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
59:23.0
6
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
0
0
1:19:41.0
01:49.0
7
Германия
GERMANY
4
4
1:20:23.0
02:31.0
7
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
0
0
19:29.1
7
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
4
4
40:12.2
7
Германия
WOLF Alexander
0
0
1:00:35.7
7
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
1:20:23.0
02:31.0
8
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
20:07.1
8
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0
0
39:45.2
8
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
1:00:28.0
8
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0
0
1:20:30.0
02:38.0
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
1:20:30.0
02:38.0
9
Эстония
ESTONIA
0
0
1:20:32.8
02:40.8
9
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
20:22.1
9
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
0
0
39:37.6
9
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
1:00:05.5
9
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
1:20:32.8
02:40.8
10
США
USA
0
0
1:20:57.3
03:05.3
10
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
0
0
20:22.9
10
США
COOK Annelies
0
0
40:13.3
10
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
1:00:27.3
10
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
1:20:57.3
03:05.3
11
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
1:21:40.4
03:48.4
11
Норвегия
EIE Kari
0
0
20:00.3
11
Норвегия
ISAKSEN Kjersti
1
1
42:20.2
11
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
0
0
1:02:03.9
11
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
1:21:40.4
03:48.4
12
Канада
CANADA
3
3
1:21:45.6
03:53.6
12
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
20:56.1
12
Канада
KOCHER Zina
1
1
41:16.6
12
Канада
PERRAS Scott
0
0
1:01:08.5
12
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
1:21:45.6
03:53.6
13
Финляндия
FINLAND
0
0
1:21:50.0
03:58.0
13
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
19:17.8
13
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
0
0
40:40.7
13
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
1:01:43.8
13
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
0
0
1:21:50.0
03:58.0
14
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
1
1
1:22:03.7
04:11.7
14
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0
0
20:37.4
14
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
1
1
41:58.5
14
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
1:01:53.2
14
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
0
0
1:22:03.7
04:11.7
15
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
1:23:48.5
05:56.5
15
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
0
0
21:18.9
15
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
41:50.2
15
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
0
0
1:02:38.9
15
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
1:23:48.5
05:56.5
16
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
1:23:57.6
06:05.6
16
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
21:08.4
16
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
0
0
42:16.5
16
Япония
ISA Hidenori
0
0
1:02:44.1
16
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
1:23:57.6
06:05.6
17
Польша
POLAND
4
4
Lapped
17
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
20:20.1
17
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
42:19.6
17
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
1:03:37.0
17
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
Lapped
18
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
Lapped
18
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
23:15.9
18
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
2
2
44:33.1
18
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
1:04:47.9
18
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
Lapped
19
Китай
CHINA
1
1
Lapped
19
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
20:26.8
19
Китай
XU Yinghui
1
1
42:34.6
19
Китай
REN Long
0
0
1:04:02.0
19
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
0
0
Lapped
20
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
20
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
20:21.3
20
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
41:46.6
20
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
0
0
1:02:56.3
20
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
Lapped
21
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
4
4
Lapped
21
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
21:30.3
21
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
44:00.5
21
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
3
3
1:06:07.0
21
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
0
0
Lapped
Словения
SLOVENIA
0
0
1:18:36.3
44.3
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
20:06.4
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
39:17.0
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
59:10.2
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
1:18:36.3
44.3

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры