Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (18 Дек 2010, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
23:05.2
2
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
23:16.4
11.2
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
23:22.2
17.0
4
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
23:22.2
17.0
5
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
23:28.1
22.9
6
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
23:38.1
32.9
7
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
23:45.7
40.5
8
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
23:46.3
41.1
9
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
0
0
23:49.9
44.7
10
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
2
2
23:51.7
46.5
11
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
23:55.2
50.0
12
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
3
3
23:55.8
50.6
13
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
23:58.0
52.8
14
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
23:59.2
54.0
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
24:03.5
58.3
16
Канада
KOCHER Zina
1
1
24:09.6
01:04.4
17
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
24:12.1
01:06.9
18
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
1
1
24:12.4
01:07.2
20
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
24:14.5
01:09.3
21
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
0
0
24:16.0
01:10.8
22
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
24:17.3
01:12.1
23
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
24:26.0
01:20.8
24
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
1
1
24:30.6
01:25.4
25
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
1
1
24:31.1
01:25.9
26
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
24:39.1
01:33.9
27
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
24:40.7
01:35.5
28
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
24:46.0
01:40.8
29
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
24:49.4
01:44.2
30
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
24:50.0
01:44.8
31
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
24:53.2
01:48.0
32
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
24:54.1
01:48.9
33
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
1
1
24:54.6
01:49.4
34
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
25:04.9
01:59.7
35
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
25:05.4
02:00.2
36
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
25:07.6
02:02.4
37
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0
0
25:07.8
02:02.6
38
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
25:09.0
02:03.8
39
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
0
0
25:09.9
02:04.7
40
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
25:13.0
02:07.8
41
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0
0
25:15.7
02:10.5
42
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
25:17.0
02:11.8
43
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
25:21.5
02:16.3
44
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
3
3
25:27.6
02:22.4
45
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
25:28.1
02:22.9
46
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
3
3
25:32.0
02:26.8
47
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2
2
25:32.3
02:27.1
48
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
25:33.0
02:27.8
49
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
1
1
25:34.6
02:29.4
50
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
25:36.4
02:31.2
51
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
1
1
25:38.0
02:32.8
52
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
25:40.7
02:35.5
53
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
25:42.8
02:37.6
54
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
2
2
25:44.8
02:39.6
55
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
25:47.1
02:41.9
56
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
25:48.7
02:43.5
57
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
25:50.9
02:45.7
58
США
COOK Annelies
1
1
25:51.3
02:46.1
59
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
1
1
25:52.6
02:47.4
60
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
4
4
25:54.1
02:48.9
61
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
25:55.1
02:49.9
62
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
25:57.3
02:52.1
63
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
2
2
26:03.6
02:58.4
64
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
26:03.7
02:58.5
65
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
2
2
26:06.9
03:01.7
66
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
26:20.2
03:15.0
67
Китай
XU Yinghui
2
2
26:28.9
03:23.7
68
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
5
5
26:32.7
03:27.5
69
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
26:34.8
03:29.6
70
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
26:34.8
03:29.6
71
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
1
1
26:37.0
03:31.8
72
Норвегия
EIE Kari
5
5
26:42.7
03:37.5
73
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
4
4
26:44.5
03:39.3
74
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
3
3
26:45.9
03:40.7
75
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
2
2
26:46.1
03:40.9
76
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
0
0
26:46.9
03:41.7
77
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1
1
26:56.3
03:51.1
78
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
3
3
27:02.1
03:56.9
79
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
2
2
27:10.1
04:04.9
80
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
1
1
27:13.5
04:08.3
81
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
27:29.9
04:24.7
82
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
27:31.3
04:26.1
83
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
4
4
27:35.5
04:30.3
84
Китай
LIU Yuan-Yuan
5
5
27:44.4
04:39.2
85
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
2
2
27:50.0
04:44.8
86
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
2
2
27:52.5
04:47.3
87
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
28:05.5
05:00.3
88
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
2
2
28:07.5
05:02.3
89
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
3
3
28:14.8
05:09.6
90
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
4
4
28:15.2
05:10.0
91
США
SPECTOR Laura
6
6
29:13.5
06:08.3
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
24:09.5
01:04.3
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
Франция
MACABIES Pauline

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры