Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (08 Янв 2011, 19:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
23:29.5
2
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
23:35.2
05.7
3
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
23:44.7
15.2
4
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
2
2
24:04.5
35.0
5
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
24:05.4
35.9
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
24:32.5
01:03.0
8
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
24:36.9
01:07.4
9
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
24:44.1
01:14.6
10
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
24:44.8
01:15.3
11
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
24:46.1
01:16.6
12
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
4
4
24:55.3
01:25.8
13
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
24:57.6
01:28.1
14
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
24:59.1
01:29.6
15
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
25:02.0
01:32.5
16
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
25:09.2
01:39.7
17
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
2
2
25:09.4
01:39.9
18
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
25:13.1
01:43.6
19
США
SPECTOR Laura
1
1
25:20.3
01:50.8
20
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
25:24.1
01:54.6
21
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
2
2
25:25.3
01:55.8
22
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2
2
25:25.4
01:55.9
23
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
25:26.0
01:56.5
24
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
25:28.9
01:59.4
25
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
1
1
25:31.1
02:01.6
26
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
3
3
25:32.9
02:03.4
27
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
25:36.9
02:07.4
28
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
25:42.4
02:12.9
29
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
25:42.5
02:13.0
30
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
25:44.2
02:14.7
31
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
1
1
25:44.5
02:15.0
32
Китай
XU Yinghui
0
0
25:49.7
02:20.2
33
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
5
5
25:49.9
02:20.4
34
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
25:50.3
02:20.8
35
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
25:52.2
02:22.7
36
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
3
3
25:54.1
02:24.6
37
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
25:56.2
02:26.7
38
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
3
3
26:01.2
02:31.7
39
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
26:07.4
02:37.9
40
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
26:08.3
02:38.8
41
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
26:11.9
02:42.4
42
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
6
6
26:13.9
02:44.4
43
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
26:17.1
02:47.6
44
Канада
KOCHER Zina
4
4
26:17.8
02:48.3
45
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
4
4
26:20.9
02:51.4
46
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
26:21.4
02:51.9
47
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
26:23.6
02:54.1
48
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
26:27.5
02:58.0
49
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
26:31.2
03:01.7
50
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
26:34.8
03:05.3
51
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
26:34.8
03:05.3
52
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
3
3
26:39.5
03:10.0
53
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
26:42.2
03:12.7
54
Китай
DONG Xue
2
2
26:42.5
03:13.0
55
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
3
3
26:44.1
03:14.6
56
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
3
3
26:44.1
03:14.6
57
Франция
BRETON Claire
2
2
26:45.1
03:15.6
58
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
26:52.0
03:22.5
59
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
26:53.3
03:23.8
60
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
27:08.6
03:39.1
61
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
27:09.9
03:40.4
62
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
27:12.2
03:42.7
63
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
27:20.6
03:51.1
64
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
4
4
27:21.4
03:51.9
65
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
3
3
27:25.6
03:56.1
66
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
3
3
27:31.0
04:01.5
67
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
4
4
27:32.5
04:03.0
68
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
27:33.6
04:04.1
69
Китай
WANG Yue
5
5
27:37.8
04:08.3
70
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
5
5
27:37.9
04:08.4
71
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
27:39.2
04:09.7
72
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
5
5
27:44.9
04:15.4
73
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
27:44.9
04:15.4
74
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
27:47.8
04:18.3
75
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
3
3
28:17.4
04:47.9
76
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
28:17.7
04:48.2
77
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
28:26.3
04:56.8
78
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
28:29.9
05:00.4
79
Эстония
YURLOVA Daria
3
3
28:30.3
05:00.8
80
Италия
PONZA Michela
6
6
28:48.8
05:19.3
81
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
5
5
29:00.9
05:31.4
82
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
29:08.1
05:38.6
83
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
4
4
29:13.0
05:43.5
84
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
5
5
29:13.2
05:43.7
85
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
5
5
29:22.9
05:53.4
86
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
5
5
30:12.9
06:43.4
87
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
4
4
30:27.6
06:58.1
88
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
8
8
30:55.2
07:25.7
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
25:30.1
02:00.6
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
6
6
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры