Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Янв 2011, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
22:59.1
2
Германия
LANG Toni
1
1
23:13.5
14.4
3
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
1
1
23:30.1
31.0
3
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
23:30.1
31.0
5
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
23:48.3
49.2
6
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
23:56.2
57.1
7
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
23:59.9
01:00.8
8
Норвегия
ENG Martin
0
0
24:10.6
01:11.5
9
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
24:12.0
01:12.9
10
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
24:22.1
01:23.0
11
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
24:23.5
01:24.4
12
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
24:26.2
01:27.1
13
Норвегия
KOKKIN Dag Erik
1
1
24:27.9
01:28.8
14
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
24:32.3
01:33.2
15
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:33.2
01:34.1
16
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
24:34.1
01:35.0
17
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
24:35.6
01:36.5
18
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
24:36.8
01:37.7
19
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
24:38.1
01:39.0
20
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
24:41.3
01:42.2
21
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
24:42.3
01:43.2
22
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
24:45.8
01:46.7
23
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
24:46.6
01:47.5
24
Россия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
24:47.8
01:48.7
25
Россия
USHAKOV Artem
1
1
24:48.7
01:49.6
26
Франция
BORGEOT Remi
1
1
24:53.6
01:54.5
27
Германия
MÜLLER Manuel
1
1
24:54.2
01:55.1
28
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
24:55.9
01:56.8
29
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
1
1
24:55.9
01:56.8
30
Швеция
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
1
1
24:58.5
01:59.4
31
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
24:59.1
02
32
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
25:01.5
02:02.4
33
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0
0
25:02.5
02:03.4
34
Белоруссия
YELISEYEU Maksim
2
2
25:04.4
02:05.3
35
Украина
SERDYUK Mykhaylo
0
0
25:07.6
02:08.5
36
Украина
PRYMA Artem
3
3
25:07.7
02:08.6
37
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
25:12.8
02:13.7
38
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
25:15.5
02:16.4
39
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
4
4
25:18.1
02:19.0
40
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
25:18.2
02:19.1
41
Словения
VONCINA Vid
2
2
25:18.6
02:19.5
42
Украина
YUNAK Anton
2
2
25:20.4
02:21.3
43
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1
1
25:22.4
02:23.3
44
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
2
2
25:23.3
02:24.2
45
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
25:29.6
02:30.5
46
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:30.8
02:31.7
47
США
HALL Zach
2
2
25:31.4
02:32.3
48
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
25:34.0
02:34.9
49
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
4
4
25:35.9
02:36.8
50
Украина
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
3
3
25:39.4
02:40.3
51
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
1
1
25:39.9
02:40.8
52
Франция
GAILLARD Valentin
2
2
25:42.7
02:43.6
53
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
5
5
25:46.8
02:47.7
54
Белоруссия
RUTSEVICH Sergey
1
1
25:50.1
02:51.0
55
Белоруссия
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
2
2
25:50.2
02:51.1
56
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
1
1
25:52.9
02:53.8
57
Австрия
SALVENMOSER Daniel
1
1
25:53.7
02:54.6
58
США
HAKKINEN Jay
4
4
25:56.8
02:57.7
59
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
2
2
25:57.0
02:57.9
60
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
4
4
25:57.3
02:58.2
61
Польша
KWAK Adam
2
2
25:57.5
02:58.4
62
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
25:59.9
03:00.8
63
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
26:05.2
03:06.1
64
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
5
5
26:06.7
03:07.6
65
Франция
HABRAN Maxime
3
3
26:07.6
03:08.5
66
Италия
BORMOLINI Luca
2
2
26:08.9
03:09.8
67
Австрия
NUSS Alexander
2
2
26:09.6
03:10.5
68
Чехия
VAVRA Vlastimil
2
2
26:14.7
03:15.6
69
Финляндия
REPO Mikko
1
1
26:21.6
03:22.5
70
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
4
4
26:22.4
03:23.3
71
США
ROBERTS Wynn
5
5
26:24.6
03:25.5
72
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
26:30.8
03:31.7
73
Австрия
DRESCHER Mario
1
1
26:34.0
03:34.9
74
Эстония
ALA Siim
2
2
26:34.3
03:35.2
75
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:34.7
03:35.6
76
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
4
4
26:36.1
03:37.0
77
Германия
HOFFMANN Peter
4
4
26:38.6
03:39.5
78
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
3
3
26:41.1
03:42.0
79
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
26:42.5
03:43.4
80
Швеция
OLSSON Pontus
4
4
26:46.9
03:47.8
81
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
26:46.9
03:47.8
82
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
26:50.0
03:50.9
83
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
26:50.4
03:51.3
84
Чехия
EXLER Ondrej
2
2
26:50.9
03:51.8
85
США
BOWLER Bill
5
5
26:54.9
03:55.8
86
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
27:02.5
04:03.4
87
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
1
1
27:03.1
04:04.0
88
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
27:03.2
04:04.1
89
GRL
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
2
2
27:04.5
04:05.4
90
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
4
4
27:05.3
04:06.2
91
Чехия
KREJCIR Jakub
1
1
27:19.9
04:20.8
92
Испания
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
1
1
27:22.6
04:23.5
93
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
5
5
27:24.0
04:24.9
94
Финляндия
RANTAHAKALA Jori
4
4
27:25.0
04:25.9
95
Болгария
HARIZANOV Boiko
4
4
27:25.4
04:26.3
96
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
2
2
27:29.5
04:30.4
97
Словения
POVIRK Anze
3
3
27:30.4
04:31.3
98
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
27:32.5
04:33.4
99
Эстония
PAJOS Martin
2
2
27:36.8
04:37.7
100
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
27:37.5
04:38.4
101
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
1
1
27:38.7
04:39.6
102
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
27:41.4
04:42.3
103
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
27:43.9
04:44.8
104
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
27:45.7
04:46.6
105
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
1
1
27:47.5
04:48.4
106
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
6
6
27:50.8
04:51.7
107
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
27:52.4
04:53.3
108
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
27:56.6
04:57.5
109
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
2
2
28:05.7
05:06.6
110
Чехия
ZAK Michal
3
3
28:06.9
05:07.8
111
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
28:11.9
05:12.8
112
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
4
4
28:25.4
05:26.3
113
Великобритания
GIBSON Carl
3
3
28:26.3
05:27.2
114
Финляндия
VAJANTO Vili
4
4
28:27.9
05:28.8
115
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
3
3
28:29.1
05:30.0
116
Великобритания
WOOLLEY Ben
2
2
28:30.1
05:31.0
117
Финляндия
KISKOLA Atte
6
6
28:39.7
05:40.6
118
Эстония
LEPIK Heigo
5
5
28:49.4
05:50.3
119
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
5
5
28:54.4
05:55.3
120
NED
SLOOF Lucien
3
3
28:54.9
05:55.8
121
Болгария
LAZAROV Aleksandar
3
3
29:14.2
06:15.1
122
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
29:36.5
06:37.4
123
GRL
OLSEN Aqqaluartaa
8
8
29:37.2
06:38.1
124
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
29:45.5
06:46.4
125
Польша
TURKOWICZ Szymon
5
5
29:45.7
06:46.6
126
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
7
7
30:07.4
07:08.3
127
Литва
BRAZIULIS Tomas
5
5
30:12.6
07:13.5
128
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
30:28.3
07:29.2
129
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
6
6
30:39.0
07:39.9
130
Венгрия
PALFY Mate
3
3
30:56.5
07:57.4
131
UZB
YUNUSOV Anuzar
7
7
31:00.9
08:01.8
132
UZB
HODJIBAYEV Murod
7
7
31:14.0
08:14.9
133
Литва
CEPULIS Darius
4
4
31:37.4
08:38.3
134
Венгрия
BALOG Martin
3
3
31:39.7
08:40.6
135
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
32:24.3
09:25.2
136
Болгария
PALEVSKI Radi
3
3
32:49.7
09:50.6
137
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
3
3
32:51.0
09:51.9
138
Венгрия
HOLLO Matyas
4
4
33:44.9
10:45.8
139
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
8
8
34:44.1
11:45.0
140
GRL
SKIFTE Piitaaraq
7
7
35:51.9
12:52.8
141
UZB
YUNUSOV Alikber
6
6
36:18.5
13:19.4
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
Сербия
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
США
CURRIER Russell
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
Белоруссия
TSVETAU Vitali
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
25:10.8
02:11.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры