Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв 2011, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
50:39.4
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
50:46.8
07.4
3
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
51:03.1
23.7
4
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
51:06.6
27.2
5
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
51:14.9
35.5
6
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
51:25.2
45.8
7
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
51:37.9
58.5
8
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
51:46.3
01:06.9
9
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
52:08.3
01:28.9
10
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
52:18.9
01:39.5
11
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
52:33.0
01:53.6
12
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
52:57.6
02:18.2
13
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
52:59.7
02:20.3
14
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
53:02.5
02:23.1
15
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
53:04.4
02:25.0
16
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
53:09.1
02:29.7
17
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
53:23.1
02:43.7
18
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
53:24.8
02:45.4
19
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
53:26.8
02:47.4
20
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
53:27.6
02:48.2
21
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
53:30.1
02:50.7
22
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
53:31.4
02:52.0
23
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
53:38.5
02:59.1
24
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
53:38.9
02:59.5
25
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
53:39.1
02:59.7
26
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
53:39.1
02:59.7
27
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
53:53.2
03:13.8
28
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
54:04.9
03:25.5
29
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
54:12.9
03:33.5
30
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
54:15.1
03:35.7
31
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
2
2
54:19.4
03:40.0
32
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
54:21.9
03:42.5
33
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
54:23.0
03:43.6
34
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
54:35.2
03:55.8
35
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
54:38.2
03:58.8
36
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
54:39.1
03:59.7
37
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
54:39.1
03:59.7
38
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
54:39.3
03:59.9
39
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
54:41.1
04:01.7
40
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
54:43.7
04:04.3
41
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
54:44.7
04:05.3
42
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
54:48.1
04:08.7
43
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
54:50.3
04:10.9
44
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
54:58.0
04:18.6
45
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
55:03.0
04:23.6
46
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
55:04.6
04:25.2
47
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
55:05.5
04:26.1
48
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
55:07.3
04:27.9
49
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
55:08.0
04:28.6
50
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
55:11.4
04:32.0
51
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
55:14.6
04:35.2
52
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
55:15.5
04:36.1
53
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
55:15.5
04:36.1
54
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
55:24.5
04:45.1
55
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
55:29.0
04:49.6
56
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
55:29.1
04:49.7
57
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
55:30.3
04:50.9
58
Германия
LANG Toni
5
5
55:33.4
04:54.0
59
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
55:36.7
04:57.3
60
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
55:37.7
04:58.3
61
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
55:41.4
05:02.0
62
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
55:56.4
05:17.0
63
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
56:05.7
05:26.3
64
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
56:10.1
05:30.7
65
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
56:22.8
05:43.4
66
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
56:38.3
05:58.9
67
Франция
EHRHART Ludwig
2
2
56:49.1
06:09.7
68
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
3
3
56:49.4
06:10.0
69
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
56:56.7
06:17.3
70
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
5
5
57:00.8
06:21.4
71
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
57:05.8
06:26.4
72
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
2
2
57:10.0
06:30.6
73
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
57:13.9
06:34.5
74
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
58:02.9
07:23.5
75
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
58:20.3
07:40.9
76
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
5
5
58:23.5
07:44.1
77
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
58:37.3
07:57.9
78
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
5
5
58:37.7
07:58.3
79
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
58:48.9
08:09.5
80
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
59:00.8
08:21.4
81
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
7
7
59:10.2
08:30.8
82
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
59:55.6
09:16.2
83
Китай
REN Long
4
4
1:00:05.0
09:25.6
84
Канада
PERRAS Scott
7
7
1:00:35.7
09:56.3
85
Украина
BATIUK Oleksandr
7
7
1:00:53.6
10:14.2
86
Украина
PRYMA Roman
7
7
1:01:19.7
10:40.3
87
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
1:01:57.3
11:17.9
88
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
4
4
1:02:17.8
11:38.4
89
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
11
11
1:03:23.9
12:44.5
90
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
7
7
1:03:29.0
12:49.6
91
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
1:03:37.4
12:58.0
92
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
6
6
1:04:24.2
13:44.8
93
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
8
8
1:04:25.1
13:45.7
94
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
7
7
1:05:46.8
15:07.4
95
Япония
ABE Satoru
11
11
1:06:43.2
16:03.8
Словения
FAK Jakov
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
Чехия
JANOV Vit
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
NED
SLOOF Lucien

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры