Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (13 Янв 2011, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
0
0
41:46.1
2
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
0
0
42:00.6
14.5
3
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
42:23.5
37.4
4
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
43:36.9
01:50.8
5
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
43:57.2
02:11.1
6
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
44:10.6
02:24.5
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
44:15.9
02:29.8
8
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
2
44:19.0
02:32.9
9
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
44:54.6
03:08.5
10
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
45:12.3
03:26.2
11
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
3
3
45:23.4
03:37.3
12
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
45:25.8
03:39.7
13
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
1
1
45:40.3
03:54.2
14
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
45:46.2
04:00.1
15
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
4
4
45:48.1
04:02.0
16
Германия
DOELL Juliane
1
1
45:49.3
04:03.2
17
Франция
BRETON Claire
1
1
45:56.9
04:10.8
18
Франция
BESCOND Anais
3
3
45:58.2
04:12.1
19
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
4
4
46:02.2
04:16.1
20
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
46:03.2
04:17.1
21
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
46:10.9
04:24.8
22
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
46:14.4
04:28.3
23
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
3
3
46:17.2
04:31.1
24
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
46:17.3
04:31.2
25
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
46:29.6
04:43.5
26
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
46:31.9
04:45.8
27
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
46:44.0
04:57.9
28
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
46:49.6
05:03.5
29
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
46:54.6
05:08.5
31
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
3
3
46:58.9
05:12.8
32
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
1
1
47:04.6
05:18.5
33
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
2
2
47:13.7
05:27.6
34
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
47:17.0
05:30.9
35
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
47:34.9
05:48.8
36
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
3
3
47:53.0
06:06.9
37
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
3
3
47:54.1
06:08.0
38
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
6
6
47:54.3
06:08.2
39
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
47:56.4
06:10.3
40
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
2
2
48:12.1
06:26.0
41
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
6
6
48:20.4
06:34.3
42
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
48:27.3
06:41.2
43
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
4
4
48:31.2
06:45.1
44
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
4
4
48:32.3
06:46.2
45
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
48:35.3
06:49.2
46
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
0
0
48:36.4
06:50.3
47
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
6
6
48:41.2
06:55.1
48
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
48:44.3
06:58.2
49
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
3
3
48:47.4
07:01.3
50
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
5
5
48:52.7
07:06.6
51
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
2
2
49:01.6
07:15.5
52
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
5
5
49:06.9
07:20.8
53
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
4
4
49:13.2
07:27.1
54
Китай
TANG Jialin
4
4
49:14.7
07:28.6
55
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
3
3
49:14.7
07:28.6
56
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
4
4
49:17.7
07:31.6
57
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
49:28.6
07:42.5
58
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
4
4
49:51.9
08:05.8
59
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
6
6
50:00.1
08:14.0
60
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
3
3
50:06.1
08:20.0
61
США
JOHNSON Haley
4
4
50:21.2
08:35.1
62
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
50:25.8
08:39.7
63
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
50:28.2
08:42.1
64
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
3
3
50:31.2
08:45.1
65
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
7
7
50:31.3
08:45.2
66
США
SPECTOR Laura
5
5
50:49.4
09:03.3
67
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
3
3
50:55.5
09:09.4
68
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
3
3
50:57.7
09:11.6
69
Канада
SCHULTZ Melanie
2
2
51:02.1
09:16.0
70
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
51:07.0
09:20.9
71
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
51:21.4
09:35.3
72
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
9
9
52:00.1
10:14.0
73
Китай
DONG Xue
5
5
52:17.9
10:31.8
74
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
5
5
52:25.4
10:39.3
75
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
4
4
52:29.6
10:43.5
76
Китай
XU Yinghui
7
7
52:40.3
10:54.2
77
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
8
8
52:56.4
11:10.3
78
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
9
9
53:19.9
11:33.8
79
Республика Корея
CHU Kyoung-Mi
4
4
53:40.2
11:54.1
80
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
6
6
53:43.1
11:57.0
81
Канада
KOCHER Zina
9
9
54:27.6
12:41.5
82
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
6
6
55:42.8
13:56.7
83
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
5
5
56:22.0
14:35.9
84
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
6
6
56:52.4
15:06.3
85
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
9
9
57:14.1
15:28.0
86
AND
SOULIE Laure
15
15
1:00:43.9
18:57.8
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
45:45.3
03:59.2
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
Китай
WANG Yue
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры