Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Янв 2011, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
23:36.2
2
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
23:46.2
10.0
3
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
1
1
23:56.7
20.5
4
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:03.2
27.0
5
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
24:04.0
27.8
6
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0
0
24:10.9
34.7
7
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
24:19.7
43.5
8
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
24:22.2
46.0
9
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
24:22.7
46.5
10
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
24:23.0
46.8
11
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0
0
24:23.1
46.9
12
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
24:24.9
48.7
13
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
24:25.3
49.1
14
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
24:28.5
52.3
15
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
0
0
24:29.2
53.0
16
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
24:34.7
58.5
17
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
24:35.5
59.3
18
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
24:35.9
59.7
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
24:36.0
59.8
20
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
24:37.3
01:01.1
21
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
24:38.0
01:01.8
22
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
24:38.6
01:02.4
23
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
24:40.3
01:04.1
24
Франция
JAY Vincent
1
1
24:42.3
01:06.1
25
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:45.8
01:09.6
26
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
24:47.0
01:10.8
27
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
24:48.9
01:12.7
28
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
0
0
24:53.3
01:17.1
29
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
24:55.6
01:19.4
30
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
24:56.3
01:20.1
31
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
24:58.1
01:21.9
32
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
24:58.4
01:22.2
33
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
24:58.6
01:22.4
34
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
24:59.8
01:23.6
35
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
1
1
25:00.7
01:24.5
36
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
25:04.1
01:27.9
37
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
25:05.0
01:28.8
38
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
25:08.0
01:31.8
39
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
25:10.6
01:34.4
40
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
25:10.9
01:34.7
41
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
25:11.1
01:34.9
42
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
25:11.7
01:35.5
43
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
25:12.8
01:36.6
44
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
0
0
25:13.4
01:37.2
45
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
25:15.6
01:39.4
46
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
25:17.2
01:41.0
47
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
25:18.1
01:41.9
48
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
25:18.7
01:42.5
49
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
25:20.1
01:43.9
50
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
25:22.8
01:46.6
51
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
25:24.0
01:47.8
52
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
25:26.8
01:50.6
53
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
25:28.3
01:52.1
54
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
25:28.4
01:52.2
55
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
25:28.6
01:52.4
56
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
25:29.5
01:53.3
57
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
25:30.0
01:53.8
58
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
25:31.1
01:54.9
59
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
25:33.1
01:56.9
60
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
25:34.8
01:58.6
61
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
25:37.2
02:01.0
62
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
25:38.7
02:02.5
63
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
25:42.4
02:06.2
64
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
2
2
25:45.7
02:09.5
65
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
25:46.8
02:10.6
66
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
25:47.2
02:11.0
67
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
25:47.4
02:11.2
68
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
1
1
25:47.6
02:11.4
69
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
25:48.6
02:12.4
70
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
25:50.5
02:14.3
71
Германия
LANG Toni
4
4
25:50.7
02:14.5
72
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
25:51.9
02:15.7
73
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
25:52.8
02:16.6
74
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
25:54.1
02:17.9
75
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
25:56.9
02:20.7
76
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
25:59.8
02:23.6
77
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:01.3
02:25.1
78
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
26:02.7
02:26.5
79
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:07.6
02:31.4
80
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
6
6
26:26.0
02:49.8
81
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
26:26.1
02:49.9
82
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
26:41.0
03:04.8
83
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
26:45.3
03:09.1
84
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
6
6
26:48.8
03:12.6
85
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
2
2
26:50.1
03:13.9
86
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
26:51.6
03:15.4
87
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
26:54.6
03:18.4
88
Китай
LI Zhonghai
3
3
27:17.8
03:41.6
89
Румыния
FAUR Remus
2
2
27:27.6
03:51.4
90
Словакия
KAZAR Peter
2
2
27:53.9
04:17.7
91
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
5
5
28:04.8
04:28.6
92
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
28:18.6
04:42.4
93
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
28:22.4
04:46.2
94
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
28:23.5
04:47.3
95
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
5
5
29:00.1
05:23.9
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры