Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (21 Янв 2011, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
0
0
20:08.1
2
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1
1
20:37.2
29.1
3
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
20:44.5
36.4
4
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
20:49.1
41.0
5
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
0
0
20:53.7
45.6
6
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
0
0
21:01.7
53.6
7
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
1
1
21:06.4
58.3
8
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
0
0
21:06.5
58.4
10
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
21:17.9
01:09.8
11
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
2
2
21:22.1
01:14.0
12
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
21:23.7
01:15.6
13
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
1
1
21:25.8
01:17.7
14
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
21:26.6
01:18.5
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
21:31.4
01:23.3
16
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
3
3
21:31.9
01:23.8
17
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
21:32.1
01:24.0
18
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
2
2
21:32.3
01:24.2
19
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
21:35.0
01:26.9
20
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
21:35.7
01:27.6
21
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
3
3
21:37.6
01:29.5
22
США
SPECTOR Laura
0
0
21:37.9
01:29.8
23
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
21:38.4
01:30.3
24
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
0
0
21:39.0
01:30.9
25
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
21:40.5
01:32.4
26
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
21:44.2
01:36.1
27
Украина
BURDYGA Natalya
0
0
21:44.3
01:36.2
28
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
2
2
21:44.6
01:36.5
29
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
1
1
21:45.1
01:37.0
30
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
21:49.5
01:41.4
31
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
1
1
21:55.8
01:47.7
32
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
21:59.2
01:51.1
33
Китай
XU Yinghui
0
0
22:03.6
01:55.5
34
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
22:04.9
01:56.8
35
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
22:08.6
02:00.5
36
США
JOHNSON Haley
2
2
22:08.7
02:00.6
37
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
22:09.0
02:00.9
38
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
22:09.9
02:01.8
39
Италия
HALLER Katja
2
2
22:11.1
02:03.0
40
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
22:11.6
02:03.5
41
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
3
3
22:14.3
02:06.2
42
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3
3
22:16.1
02:08.0
43
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
1
1
22:17.0
02:08.9
44
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
22:18.8
02:10.7
45
Финляндия
EDER Mari
2
2
22:21.5
02:13.4
46
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
22:30.9
02:22.8
47
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
1
1
22:31.3
02:23.2
48
Германия
DOELL Juliane
2
2
22:37.1
02:29.0
49
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
22:39.7
02:31.6
50
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
1
1
22:40.4
02:32.3
51
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
2
2
22:43.6
02:35.5
52
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
22:44.2
02:36.1
53
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
3
3
22:45.2
02:37.1
54
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
3
3
22:45.8
02:37.7
55
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
22:46.5
02:38.4
56
Франция
BRETON Claire
2
2
22:46.5
02:38.4
57
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
4
4
22:47.5
02:39.4
58
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
22:49.6
02:41.5
59
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
5
5
22:51.7
02:43.6
60
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
22:52.4
02:44.3
61
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
2
2
22:52.5
02:44.4
62
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
22:52.9
02:44.8
63
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
2
2
22:54.2
02:46.1
64
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
1
1
22:54.9
02:46.8
65
Япония
OWADA Itsuka
1
1
22:56.5
02:48.4
66
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
22:57.8
02:49.7
67
Словения
MALI Andreja
3
3
22:58.4
02:50.3
68
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
4
4
23:00.9
02:52.8
69
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
23:03.2
02:55.1
70
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
23:04.0
02:55.9
71
Франция
BOLLIET Marine
3
3
23:09.0
03:00.9
72
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
1
1
23:13.5
03:05.4
73
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
23:13.8
03:05.7
74
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
4
4
23:15.7
03:07.6
75
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
3
3
23:15.7
03:07.6
76
AND
SOULIE Laure
4
4
23:20.0
03:11.9
77
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
2
2
23:25.5
03:17.4
78
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
23:26.0
03:17.9
79
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
23:31.0
03:22.9
80
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
2
2
23:31.7
03:23.6
81
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
23:35.7
03:27.6
82
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
5
5
23:41.4
03:33.3
83
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
2
2
24:00.6
03:52.5
84
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
24:06.3
03:58.2
85
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
24:07.3
03:59.2
86
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
3
3
24:11.7
04:03.6
87
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
3
3
24:20.3
04:12.2
88
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
2
2
24:30.6
04:22.5
89
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
5
5
24:36.5
04:28.4
90
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
24:53.3
04:45.2
91
Китай
DONG Xue
3
3
24:55.5
04:47.4
92
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
4
4
25:02.6
04:54.5
93
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
3
3
25:34.3
05:26.2
94
Япония
ABE Natsuko
6
6
25:38.5
05:30.4
95
Китай
WANG Yue
9
9
27:08.9
07:00.8
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
21:00.0
51.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры