Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (03 Дек 2009, 19:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
52:43.7
2
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
53:19.2
35.5
3
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
53:33.2
49.5
4
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
53:34.0
50.3
4
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
53:34.0
50.3
6
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
53:45.3
01:01.6
7
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
53:46.1
01:02.4
8
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
54:35.8
01:52.1
9
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
54:50.3
02:06.6
10
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
55:00.5
02:16.8
11
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
55:12.0
02:28.3
12
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
55:12.1
02:28.4
13
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
55:14.4
02:30.7
14
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
2
2
55:23.0
02:39.3
15
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
55:24.4
02:40.7
16
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
55:30.3
02:46.6
17
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
55:30.8
02:47.1
18
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
55:42.8
02:59.1
19
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
55:43.5
02:59.8
20
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
55:44.4
03:00.7
21
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
55:45.0
03:01.3
22
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
55:52.6
03:08.9
23
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
55:54.4
03:10.7
24
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
56:03.8
03:20.1
25
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
56:05.0
03:21.3
26
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
56:09.6
03:25.9
27
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
56:10.9
03:27.2
28
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
56:16.7
03:33.0
29
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
56:19.0
03:35.3
30
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
56:48.0
04:04.3
31
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
56:48.0
04:04.3
32
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
56:51.2
04:07.5
33
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
56:53.6
04:09.9
34
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
56:56.1
04:12.4
35
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
56:58.4
04:14.7
36
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
3
3
56:59.1
04:15.4
37
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
57:06.8
04:23.1
38
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
57:08.1
04:24.4
39
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
57:11.9
04:28.2
40
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
57:16.6
04:32.9
41
Словения
BAUER Klemen
5
5
57:22.1
04:38.4
42
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
57:22.6
04:38.9
43
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
5
5
57:23.3
04:39.6
44
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
57:23.3
04:39.6
45
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
57:27.9
04:44.2
46
Германия
ROESCH Michael
5
5
57:35.5
04:51.8
47
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
57:35.5
04:51.8
48
CRO
FAK Jakov
4
4
57:37.4
04:53.7
49
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
57:43.2
04:59.5
50
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
57:50.0
05:06.3
51
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
57:50.3
05:06.6
52
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
57:52.7
05:09.0
53
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
5
5
57:54.3
05:10.6
54
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
57:54.3
05:10.6
55
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
5
5
57:58.4
05:14.7
56
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
57:59.6
05:15.9
57
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
7
7
58:00.5
05:16.8
58
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
5
5
58:02.5
05:18.8
59
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
4
4
58:03.1
05:19.4
60
Италия
HOFER Lukas
5
5
58:08.8
05:25.1
61
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
58:12.0
05:28.3
62
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
58:12.3
05:28.6
63
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
58:13.2
05:29.5
64
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
58:17.1
05:33.4
65
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
58:17.7
05:34.0
66
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
58:27.0
05:43.3
67
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
2
2
58:33.5
05:49.8
68
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
58:34.8
05:51.1
69
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
0
0
58:36.3
05:52.6
70
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
58:36.5
05:52.8
71
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
5
5
58:39.4
05:55.7
72
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
4
4
58:51.7
06:08.0
73
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3
3
58:54.8
06:11.1
74
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
58:55.9
06:12.2
75
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
4
4
58:57.4
06:13.7
76
Япония
ISA Hidenori
5
5
59:14.3
06:30.6
77
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
4
4
59:17.2
06:33.5
78
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
4
4
59:23.1
06:39.4
79
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
59:25.7
06:42.0
80
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
4
4
59:26.6
06:42.9
81
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
5
5
59:29.4
06:45.7
82
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
4
4
59:33.6
06:49.9
83
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
1
1
59:33.7
06:50.0
84
Канада
GREEN Brendan
5
5
59:34.7
06:51.0
85
Швеция
EKHOLM David
4
4
59:36.6
06:52.9
86
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
59:42.3
06:58.6
87
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
59:44.4
07:00.7
88
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
59:54.1
07:10.4
89
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
59:59.0
07:15.3
90
Канада
ROBB Jaime
5
5
1:00:00.0
07:16.3
91
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
5
5
1:00:00.5
07:16.8
92
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
1:00:17.4
07:33.7
93
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
1:00:30.4
07:46.7
94
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
1:00:33.5
07:49.8
95
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
1:00:34.6
07:50.9
96
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
6
6
1:00:37.4
07:53.7
97
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
6
6
1:00:48.5
08:04.8
98
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
7
7
1:00:55.4
08:11.7
99
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
3
3
1:01:08.9
08:25.2
100
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
7
7
1:01:10.1
08:26.4
101
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
1:01:41.8
08:58.1
102
Словения
DOKL Peter
5
5
1:01:44.2
09:00.5
103
Япония
ABE Satoru
6
6
1:01:45.4
09:01.7
104
Германия
KNIE Christoph
6
6
1:01:49.6
09:05.9
105
Канада
CLEGG Robin
6
6
1:02:00.1
09:16.4
106
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
7
7
1:02:03.1
09:19.4
107
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
4
4
1:02:06.4
09:22.7
108
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
5
5
1:02:13.4
09:29.7
109
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
1:02:14.3
09:30.6
110
Эстония
KALDVEE Martten
7
7
1:02:52.1
10:08.4
111
Украина
PRYMA Roman
9
9
1:03:37.2
10:53.5
112
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
5
5
1:03:50.9
11:07.2
113
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
9
9
1:03:53.0
11:09.3
114
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
2
2
1:04:11.2
11:27.5
115
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
6
6
1:04:34.7
11:51.0
116
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
3
3
1:04:36.7
11:53.0
117
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
1:05:07.1
12:23.4
118
NED
COOL Herbert
5
5
1:05:52.4
13:08.7
119
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:05:56.4
13:12.7
120
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
1:05:56.5
13:12.8
121
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
7
7
1:05:59.9
13:16.2
122
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
1:06:19.1
13:35.4
123
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
7
7
1:06:25.7
13:42.0
124
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
1:06:55.4
14:11.7
125
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
6
6
1:07:11.6
14:27.9
126
NED
SLOOF Joel
7
7
1:07:42.6
14:58.9
127
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
9
9
1:09:09.0
16:25.3
128
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
8
8
1:09:56.7
17:13.0
129
BIH
COSIC Miro
6
6
1:11:40.8
18:57.1
130
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
6
6
1:12:03.1
19:19.4
131
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
8
8
1:12:41.0
19:57.3
США
BAILEY Lowell
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
Эстония
VIKS Priit
10
10
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
7
7
1:03:29.2
10:45.5

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры