Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (05 Дек 2009, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
0
0
21:21.5
2
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0
0
21:28.3
06.8
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
21:31.5
10.0
4
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
21:31.6
10.1
5
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
0
0
21:38.7
17.2
6
Германия
WILHELM Kati
1
1
21:51.2
29.7
7
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0
0
22:09.8
48.3
8
Китай
WANG Chunli
2
2
22:12.6
51.1
9
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
22:14.2
52.7
10
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
0
0
22:14.4
52.9
11
Германия
BECK Martina
2
2
22:14.9
53.4
12
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
2
2
22:15.2
53.7
13
Россия
FROLINA Anna
2
2
22:16.4
54.9
14
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
22:21.4
59.9
15
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
0
0
22:21.4
59.9
16
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
2
2
22:24.6
01:03.1
17
Польша
GUZIK Krystyna
0
0
22:25.6
01:04.1
18
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
0
0
22:31.3
01:09.8
19
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
1
1
22:32.1
01:10.6
20
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
2
2
22:32.6
01:11.1
21
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
1
1
22:35.0
01:13.5
22
Китай
KONG Yingchao
0
0
22:35.2
01:13.7
23
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
2
2
22:41.0
01:19.5
24
Германия
DOELL Juliane
2
2
22:44.2
01:22.7
25
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
22:45.8
01:24.3
26
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0
0
22:45.8
01:24.3
27
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
2
2
22:46.9
01:25.4
28
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
2
2
22:47.6
01:26.1
29
Китай
LIU Yuan-Yuan
2
2
22:48.0
01:26.5
30
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
22:48.7
01:27.2
31
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
3
3
22:50.7
01:29.2
32
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
4
4
22:50.7
01:29.2
33
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila
0
0
22:52.3
01:30.8
34
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
22:53.5
01:32.0
35
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
22:54.4
01:32.9
36
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
22:54.8
01:33.3
37
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
22:56.8
01:35.3
38
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
22:59.4
01:37.9
39
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
0
0
23:02.3
01:40.8
40
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
23:03.1
01:41.6
41
Канада
IMRIE Megan
1
1
23:05.8
01:44.3
42
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
1
1
23:06.6
01:45.1
43
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
0
0
23:07.4
01:45.9
44
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
1
1
23:08.9
01:47.4
45
Италия
PONZA Michela
1
1
23:11.8
01:50.3
46
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
1
1
23:14.6
01:53.1
47
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
3
3
23:14.8
01:53.3
48
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
1
1
23:15.7
01:54.2
49
Италия
FIANDINO Roberta
2
2
23:18.8
01:57.3
50
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
4
4
23:19.9
01:58.4
51
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
2
2
23:20.9
01:59.4
52
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
1
1
23:21.6
02:00.1
53
Китай
DONG Xue
2
2
23:23.4
02:01.9
54
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
23:23.8
02:02.3
55
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
23:24.7
02:03.2
56
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
3
3
23:25.3
02:03.8
57
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
3
3
23:28.1
02:06.6
58
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
5
5
23:34.0
02:12.5
59
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
2
2
23:37.4
02:15.9
60
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
2
2
23:41.5
02:20.0
61
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
3
3
23:45.5
02:24.0
62
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
3
3
23:45.8
02:24.3
63
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
23:50.4
02:28.9
64
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
23:51.7
02:30.2
65
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
23:54.5
02:33.0
66
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
3
3
23:56.8
02:35.3
67
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3
3
23:59.3
02:37.8
68
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
4
4
24:01.6
02:40.1
69
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
3
3
24:02.0
02:40.5
70
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
24:09.1
02:47.6
71
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
2
2
24:09.2
02:47.7
72
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
3
3
24:14.0
02:52.5
73
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
3
3
24:25.5
03:04.0
74
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
6
6
24:32.5
03:11.0
75
Россия
PANFILOVA Mariia
4
4
24:32.8
03:11.3
76
Швеция
LARSSON Emelie
2
2
24:33.0
03:11.5
77
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
0
0
24:33.1
03:11.6
78
Норвегия
INGSTADBJOERG Anne
5
5
24:36.5
03:15.0
79
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
3
3
24:38.7
03:17.2
80
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
3
3
24:38.8
03:17.3
81
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
3
3
24:45.3
03:23.8
82
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
1
1
24:45.5
03:24.0
83
Италия
PERATHONER Christa
3
3
24:47.1
03:25.6
84
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
24:48.6
03:27.1
85
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
3
3
24:51.0
03:29.5
86
Словакия
KALINOVA Lubomira
4
4
24:56.1
03:34.6
87
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
4
4
25:06.1
03:44.6
88
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
2
2
25:10.4
03:48.9
89
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
2
2
25:10.9
03:49.4
90
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2
2
25:11.3
03:49.8
91
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
6
6
25:11.3
03:49.8
92
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2
2
25:20.4
03:58.9
93
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
6
6
25:23.7
04:02.2
94
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
3
3
25:26.8
04:05.3
95
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
5
5
25:31.0
04:09.5
96
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
7
7
25:31.5
04:10.0
97
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
4
4
25:46.2
04:24.7
98
Швеция
MATTSSON Elin
5
5
25:46.9
04:25.4
99
США
JOHNSON Haley
7
7
25:59.4
04:37.9
100
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
6
6
26:06.0
04:44.5
101
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
5
5
26:13.3
04:51.8
102
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
26:14.7
04:53.2
103
Румыния
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
26:21.7
05:00.2
104
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
5
5
26:30.1
05:08.6
105
Республика Корея
KIM Mi-Seon
2
2
26:35.6
05:14.1
106
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
5
5
26:39.7
05:18.2
107
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
4
4
26:42.4
05:20.9
108
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
4
4
26:44.3
05:22.8
109
Эстония
JUUDAS Elisabeth
4
4
26:53.0
05:31.5
110
Великобритания
SCOTT Alanda
4
4
26:53.2
05:31.7
111
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
6
6
28:30.7
07:09.2
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
Канада
TANDY Megan
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
Канада
KEITH Sandra
Республика Корея
CHU Kyoung-Mi
Финляндия
EDER Mari
Китай
YU Shumei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры