Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Дек 2009, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
23:30.1
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
23:55.2
25.1
3
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
24:07.3
37.2
4
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
0
0
24:15.6
45.5
5
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
24:18.4
48.3
6
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
24:27.6
57.5
7
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
24:31.0
01:00.9
8
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
24:31.5
01:01.4
9
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
24:32.7
01:02.6
10
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:32.9
01:02.8
11
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
3
3
24:35.0
01:04.9
12
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
1
1
24:40.6
01:10.5
13
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
24:42.1
01:12.0
14
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
24:43.5
01:13.4
15
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
24:48.0
01:17.9
16
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
24:49.7
01:19.6
17
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
24:53.6
01:23.5
18
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
24:53.7
01:23.6
19
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
24:57.1
01:27.0
20
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:57.7
01:27.6
21
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
24:58.9
01:28.8
22
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
0
0
25:02.7
01:32.6
23
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:09.1
01:39.0
24
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
25:09.7
01:39.6
25
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
2
2
25:10.5
01:40.4
26
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
25:11.0
01:40.9
27
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0
0
25:11.6
01:41.5
28
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
25:11.7
01:41.6
29
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
25:12.8
01:42.7
30
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
2
2
25:14.1
01:44.0
31
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
25:15.4
01:45.3
32
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
1
1
25:17.2
01:47.1
33
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
25:19.5
01:49.4
34
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
25:23.9
01:53.8
35
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
25:24.0
01:53.9
36
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
25:25.1
01:55.0
37
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
2
2
25:26.4
01:56.3
38
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
25:27.3
01:57.2
39
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
3
3
25:27.8
01:57.7
40
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
3
3
25:29.2
01:59.1
41
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
25:30.0
01:59.9
42
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
25:30.0
01:59.9
43
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
25:31.7
02:01.6
44
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
25:31.8
02:01.7
45
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
25:37.4
02:07.3
46
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
25:38.1
02:08.0
47
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:40.7
02:10.6
48
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
25:42.8
02:12.7
49
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
25:43.3
02:13.2
50
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
25:43.6
02:13.5
51
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:44.8
02:14.7
52
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
25:45.4
02:15.3
53
США
BAILEY Lowell
1
1
25:45.9
02:15.8
54
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
25:47.5
02:17.4
55
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
25:49.6
02:19.5
56
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
25:51.3
02:21.2
57
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
25:53.7
02:23.6
58
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
25:55.7
02:25.6
59
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
25:56.0
02:25.9
60
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
25:56.4
02:26.3
61
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
25:57.7
02:27.6
62
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
26:07.6
02:37.5
63
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
26:08.2
02:38.1
64
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:08.4
02:38.3
65
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
26:08.8
02:38.7
66
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
26:12.5
02:42.4
67
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
2
2
26:15.0
02:44.9
68
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
26:19.5
02:49.4
69
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
26:20.2
02:50.1
70
Канада
ROBB Jaime
3
3
26:20.9
02:50.8
71
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
26:21.1
02:51.0
72
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
26:23.6
02:53.5
73
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
26:24.2
02:54.1
74
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
26:24.9
02:54.8
75
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:24.9
02:54.8
76
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
4
4
26:30.6
03:00.5
77
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
1
1
26:30.9
03:00.8
78
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
26:31.2
03:01.1
79
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
26:34.0
03:03.9
80
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
2
2
26:38.0
03:07.9
81
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:38.1
03:08.0
82
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
4
4
26:39.4
03:09.3
83
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
26:41.5
03:11.4
84
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
26:44.5
03:14.4
85
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
5
5
26:47.2
03:17.1
86
Япония
ABE Satoru
3
3
26:47.2
03:17.1
87
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
2
2
26:49.9
03:19.8
88
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
2
2
26:50.2
03:20.1
89
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
26:53.5
03:23.4
90
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
26:56.3
03:26.2
91
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
26:56.4
03:26.3
92
Украина
PRYMA Roman
4
4
26:57.4
03:27.3
93
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
26:57.5
03:27.4
94
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
26:58.9
03:28.8
95
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
5
5
27:00.2
03:30.1
96
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
27:03.6
03:33.5
97
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
27:05.6
03:35.5
98
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
27:09.8
03:39.7
99
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
27:15.1
03:45.0
100
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
27:16.4
03:46.3
101
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
4
4
27:20.8
03:50.7
102
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
6
6
27:34.0
04:03.9
103
NED
COOL Herbert
1
1
27:35.7
04:05.6
104
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
2
2
27:39.5
04:09.4
105
NED
SLOOF Joel
2
2
27:39.7
04:09.6
106
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
1
1
27:47.5
04:17.4
107
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
27:48.1
04:18.0
108
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
4
4
27:53.8
04:23.7
109
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
27:57.4
04:27.3
110
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
5
5
27:59.1
04:29.0
111
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
5
5
28:04.4
04:34.3
112
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
2
2
28:10.6
04:40.5
113
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
28:12.4
04:42.3
114
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
3
3
28:12.5
04:42.4
115
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
1
1
28:22.9
04:52.8
116
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
28:27.3
04:57.2
117
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
28:30.1
05
118
Великобритания
ALLANSON Simon
2
2
28:32.1
05:02.0
119
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
28:36.1
05:06.0
120
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
28:42.0
05:11.9
121
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
7
7
28:43.5
05:13.4
122
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
4
4
28:58.1
05:28.0
123
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
28:59.8
05:29.7
124
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
6
6
29:17.5
05:47.4
125
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
4
4
29:43.5
06:13.4
126
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
3
3
29:45.6
06:15.5
127
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
29:48.5
06:18.4
128
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
30:05.0
06:34.9
129
BIH
COSIC Miro
2
2
31:00.7
07:30.6
130
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
5
5
31:39.6
08:09.5
131
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
6
6
32:11.6
08:41.5
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
25:39.2
02:09.1

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры