Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Дек 2009, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
26:14.0
2
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
26:20.7
06.7
3
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
26:24.1
10.1
4
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
26:27.6
13.6
5
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
26:31.5
17.5
6
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
26:34.5
20.5
7
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:35.3
21.3
8
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
26:42.0
28.0
9
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
26:45.1
31.1
10
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
26:49.6
35.6
11
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
26:56.8
42.8
12
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
26:59.4
45.4
13
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
26:59.8
45.8
14
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
27:05.1
51.1
15
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
27:05.1
51.1
16
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
27:07.0
53.0
17
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
27:07.9
53.9
18
Россия
VASILYEV Victor
0
0
27:13.4
59.4
19
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
27:13.6
59.6
20
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:14.0
01
21
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
27:14.6
01:00.6
22
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
27:20.1
01:06.1
23
Германия
GREIS Michael
2
2
27:21.0
01:07.0
24
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
27:23.0
01:09.0
25
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:25.0
01:11.0
26
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
2
2
27:25.2
01:11.2
27
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
27:25.6
01:11.6
28
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
1
1
27:26.4
01:12.4
29
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
27:27.2
01:13.2
30
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
27:27.3
01:13.3
31
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
27:27.6
01:13.6
32
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
27:31.1
01:17.1
33
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
27:31.6
01:17.6
34
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
27:32.9
01:18.9
35
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
27:33.0
01:19.0
36
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
27:33.2
01:19.2
37
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
27:41.9
01:27.9
38
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
27:44.5
01:30.5
39
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
27:45.1
01:31.1
40
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
27:48.9
01:34.9
41
Канада
ROBB Jaime
2
2
27:50.8
01:36.8
42
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
3
3
27:51.9
01:37.9
43
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:52.7
01:38.7
44
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
27:53.7
01:39.7
45
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
27:54.9
01:40.9
46
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
27:56.8
01:42.8
47
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
27:56.9
01:42.9
48
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
28:01.9
01:47.9
49
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
28:02.3
01:48.3
50
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:02.4
01:48.4
51
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
28:02.5
01:48.5
52
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
28:03.9
01:49.9
53
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
28:04.6
01:50.6
54
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
28:05.0
01:51.0
55
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:07.5
01:53.5
56
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
28:12.7
01:58.7
57
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
28:13.3
01:59.3
58
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
28:13.6
01:59.6
59
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
28:16.5
02:02.5
60
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
28:17.6
02:03.6
61
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
28:19.4
02:05.4
62
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
28:21.1
02:07.1
63
CRO
FAK Jakov
3
3
28:21.6
02:07.6
64
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
28:23.6
02:09.6
65
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0
0
28:25.0
02:11.0
66
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
28:26.0
02:12.0
67
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:26.6
02:12.6
68
Белоруссия
SIAMIONAU Mikhail
5
5
28:26.9
02:12.9
69
Финляндия
KANTANEN Janne
2
2
28:29.8
02:15.8
70
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
28:32.1
02:18.1
71
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
1
1
28:34.1
02:20.1
72
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
28:34.3
02:20.3
73
Германия
WOLF Alexander
3
3
28:34.4
02:20.4
74
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
28:35.0
02:21.0
75
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
28:36.5
02:22.5
76
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
28:37.4
02:23.4
77
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
1
1
28:40.6
02:26.6
78
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
28:41.4
02:27.4
79
Япония
ISA Hidenori
2
2
28:42.5
02:28.5
80
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
28:43.7
02:29.7
81
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
3
3
28:46.2
02:32.2
82
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
28:47.1
02:33.1
83
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
28:50.4
02:36.4
84
Франция
JAY Vincent
2
2
28:51.1
02:37.1
85
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
28:52.4
02:38.4
86
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
28:54.7
02:40.7
87
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
28:55.2
02:41.2
88
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
1
1
28:56.0
02:42.0
89
Япония
ABE Satoru
2
2
28:56.1
02:42.1
90
Япония
NAGAI Junji
3
3
29:04.2
02:50.2
91
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
29:05.0
02:51.0
92
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
29:05.0
02:51.0
93
Швейцария
FREI Thomas
3
3
29:07.2
02:53.2
94
Швеция
BRINK Jörgen
5
5
29:16.7
03:02.7
95
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
29:24.5
03:10.5
96
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
4
4
29:24.7
03:10.7
97
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
4
4
29:27.4
03:13.4
98
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
29:31.0
03:17.0
99
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
29:32.0
03:18.0
100
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
3
3
29:33.6
03:19.6
101
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
29:35.7
03:21.7
102
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
5
5
29:37.4
03:23.4
103
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
29:47.7
03:33.7
104
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
29:51.9
03:37.9
105
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
5
5
29:52.4
03:38.4
106
Польша
WITEK Lukasz
2
2
29:55.5
03:41.5
107
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
30:10.3
03:56.3
108
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
3
3
30:10.5
03:56.5
109
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
2
2
30:20.7
04:06.7
110
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
30:22.8
04:08.8
111
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:24.6
04:10.6
112
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
30:30.3
04:16.3
113
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
30:33.4
04:19.4
114
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:34.7
04:20.7
115
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
1
1
30:35.1
04:21.1
116
США
PATZOLDT Kevin
1
1
30:46.7
04:32.7
117
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
30:48.1
04:34.1
118
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
4
4
30:49.7
04:35.7
119
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
30:56.6
04:42.6
120
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
3
3
30:58.7
04:44.7
121
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
4
4
31:00.6
04:46.6
122
NED
COOL Herbert
0
0
31:02.1
04:48.1
123
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
31:02.8
04:48.8
124
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
31:09.8
04:55.8
125
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
0
0
31:32.3
05:18.3
126
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
31:32.3
05:18.3
127
Литва
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
2
2
32:08.8
05:54.8
128
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
2
2
32:28.5
06:14.5
129
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
4
4
32:31.4
06:17.4
130
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
32:39.3
06:25.3
131
Молдавия
BALAN Sergiu
3
3
33:12.6
06:58.6
132
Великобритания
BEYER Pete
3
3
33:33.7
07:19.7
133
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
35:22.1
09:08.1
134
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
35:31.5
09:17.5
135
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
7
7
36:50.3
10:36.3
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
3
3
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
7
7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры