Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (08 Янв 2010, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
1
1
22:15.1
2
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
1
1
22:23.8
08.7
3
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
22:32.6
17.5
4
Германия
WILHELM Kati
2
2
22:56.6
41.5
5
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
23:03.7
48.6
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
23:07.0
51.9
7
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
23:08.1
53.0
8
Китай
WANG Chunli
3
3
23:16.6
01:01.5
9
Белоруссия
KUDRASHOVA Olga
0
0
23:20.0
01:04.9
10
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
2
2
23:27.2
01:12.1
11
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
1
1
23:31.3
01:16.2
12
Россия
FROLINA Anna
3
3
23:31.9
01:16.8
13
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
3
3
23:33.0
01:17.9
14
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
3
3
23:35.5
01:20.4
15
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
3
3
23:39.0
01:23.9
16
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
3
3
23:42.7
01:27.6
17
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
1
1
23:43.9
01:28.8
18
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
23:45.2
01:30.1
19
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
2
2
23:45.5
01:30.4
20
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
4
4
23:47.7
01:32.6
21
Франция
BECAERT Sylvie
2
2
23:50.8
01:35.7
22
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
3
3
23:56.1
01:41.0
23
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
23:58.6
01:43.5
24
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2
2
23:59.3
01:44.2
25
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1
1
24:01.0
01:45.9
26
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
3
3
24:04.1
01:49.0
27
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
4
4
24:07.2
01:52.1
29
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
1
1
24:10.3
01:55.2
30
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
2
2
24:12.4
01:57.3
31
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
24:15.1
02
32
Словения
MALI Andreja
2
2
24:20.4
02:05.3
33
Норвегия
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
2
2
24:20.9
02:05.8
34
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
24:21.5
02:06.4
35
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
24:27.2
02:12.1
36
Германия
BECK Martina
3
3
24:32.7
02:17.6
37
Китай
LIU Xianying
3
3
24:37.5
02:22.4
38
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
6
6
24:39.3
02:24.2
39
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
24:39.7
02:24.6
40
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
3
3
24:45.0
02:29.9
41
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
24:51.2
02:36.1
42
Норвегия
ROGSTAD Solveig
4
4
24:56.3
02:41.2
43
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
2
2
25:01.4
02:46.3
44
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
25:04.7
02:49.6
45
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
1
1
25:05.9
02:50.8
46
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
4
4
25:07.3
02:52.2
47
Казахстан
FILIMONOVA Lyubov
2
2
25:11.5
02:56.4
48
Германия
DOELL Juliane
4
4
25:12.3
02:57.2
49
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
25:14.5
02:59.4
50
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
3
3
25:16.3
03:01.2
51
Китай
KONG Yingchao
2
2
25:22.2
03:07.1
52
CRO
STIPANICIC Andrijana
1
1
25:22.3
03:07.2
53
Финляндия
EDER Mari
5
5
25:24.4
03:09.3
54
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
4
4
25:38.3
03:23.2
55
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
3
3
25:42.3
03:27.2
56
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
5
5
25:44.3
03:29.2
57
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
3
3
25:45.7
03:30.6
58
Украина
KARASEVYCH Nina
2
2
25:46.2
03:31.1
59
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
6
6
25:48.5
03:33.4
60
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
3
3
25:51.2
03:36.1
61
США
JOHNSON Haley
4
4
25:51.8
03:36.7
62
Финляндия
LEHTIMÄKI Teija
4
4
25:53.6
03:38.5
63
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
0
0
25:55.5
03:40.4
64
Латвия
GLAZERE-SPALVINA Liga
3
3
25:56.2
03:41.1
65
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
25:58.9
03:43.8
66
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
4
4
26:04.0
03:48.9
67
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
5
5
26:06.1
03:51.0
68
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
5
5
26:12.9
03:57.8
69
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
26:17.3
04:02.2
70
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
7
7
26:17.4
04:02.3
71
Китай
LIU Yuan-Yuan
6
6
26:20.8
04:05.7
72
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
5
5
26:26.7
04:11.6
73
Япония
IZUMI Megumi
3
3
26:30.5
04:15.4
74
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
4
4
26:36.3
04:21.2
75
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
5
5
26:47.4
04:32.3
76
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
5
5
26:56.9
04:41.8
77
Франция
BESCOND Anais
6
6
27:11.2
04:56.1
78
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
4
4
27:13.4
04:58.3
79
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
6
6
27:14.7
04:59.6
80
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
27:31.8
05:16.7
81
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
3
3
27:34.8
05:19.7
82
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
4
4
27:37.9
05:22.8
83
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
7
7
27:40.1
05:25.0
84
Республика Корея
KIM Mi-Seon
3
3
27:40.5
05:25.4
85
Австрия
SCHWABL Iris
6
6
27:49.1
05:34.0
86
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
5
5
27:52.3
05:37.2
87
Китай
DONG Xue
8
8
28:04.6
05:49.5
88
Болгария
GEORGIEVA Silvia
4
4
28:30.9
06:15.8
89
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
6
6
28:38.1
06:23.0
90
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
7
7
31:46.9
09:31.8
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
Белоруссия
ANANKO Liudmila

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры